Home Products

abs box plc splitter

Good quality Optical Fiber Cable for sales
Good quality Optical Fiber Cable for sales
Thanks a lot. fast delivery and perfect packaging.

—— Eric Ben

Cable quality is excellent. Thank you to help us to solve custom problem. Hope our business ship is going very well.

—— Priscila Mota

Carefiber is very skillful and got our point. we are good business partner now.

—— Mahesh Gowda

I'm Online Chat Now

abs box plc splitter

(45)
China Plastic ABS Box Plc Splitter Black , FTTB 1X2 PLC Splitter With 2M / 3M Cable factory

Plastic ABS Box Plc Splitter Black , FTTB 1X2 PLC Splitter With 2M / 3M Cable

Plastic ABS Box Plc Splitter Black , FTTB 1 X 2 PLC Splitter With 2M / 3M Cable We offer several types of high-quality splitters. These products are designed for long-term reliability, superior performance, and ... Read More
2017-03-14 10:36:12
China Low PDL Stable 1X16 PLC Splitter , 900um Steel Tube Type Fiber Optic Coupler Splitter factory

Low PDL Stable 1X16 PLC Splitter , 900um Steel Tube Type Fiber Optic Coupler Splitter

Low PDL Stable 1X16 PLC Splitter , 900um Steel Tube Type Bare PLC Splitter Planar Lightwave Circuit Splitter (PLC Splitter) is based on planar waveguide optical power distribution products, with low insertion ... Read More
2017-03-14 10:36:12
China 3 In 24 Out SC/APC Panel Fiber Optic PLC Splitter Distribution Box Metal Material factory

3 In 24 Out SC/APC Panel Fiber Optic PLC Splitter Distribution Box Metal Material

3In 24Out SC/APC Panel PLC Splitter Fiber Optical Distribution Box PLC splitter is the planer wavelength integrated optic device which based on the quartz substrate, with small size, wide-field operation ... Read More
2019-08-29 16:54:31
China Corning Core Optical PLC Splitter , Compact Design 1x8 PLC Splitter for FTTX Systems factory

Corning Core Optical PLC Splitter , Compact Design 1x8 PLC Splitter for FTTX Systems

Corning Core Optical PLC Splitter , Compact Design 1x8 PLC Splitter for FTTX Systems 1. Features: Low Insertion loss Low PDL Compact Design Good channel-to-channel uniformity Wide Operating Wavelength: From ... Read More
2017-03-14 10:36:12
China 1 * 2 Bare PLC Splitter 250um , Superior Uniformity Passive Optical Splitter factory

1 * 2 Bare PLC Splitter 250um , Superior Uniformity Passive Optical Splitter

1 * 2 Bare PLC Splitter 250um , Superior Uniformity Passive Optical Splitter Fiber optic LC splitter is an optical power device based on quartz plate planar of light wave technology, which is widely used in ... Read More
2017-03-14 10:36:12
China Dual Window SC / APC ABS Box Type FBT fiber optic splicing 1m Fiber lenght factory

Dual Window SC / APC ABS Box Type FBT fiber optic splicing 1m Fiber lenght

1310/1550nm Dual Window 50/50 Ratio SC/APC ABS Box Type 1x2 FBT Coupler 1*2 FBT FIber Optic Splitter Carefiber can supply various FBT couplers including 1x2, 1x3,1x4,1x8,1x16,1x32 and customerized products. 1. ... Read More
2017-03-14 10:44:36
China Low Insertion Loss Fiber Optic PLC Splitter 1260 - 1650nm Wavelength With Box factory

Low Insertion Loss Fiber Optic PLC Splitter 1260 - 1650nm Wavelength With Box

Low Insertion Loss Fiber Optic PLC Splitter 1260 - 1650nm Wavelength With Box We offer several types of high-quality splitters. These products are designed for long-term reliability, superior performance, and a ... Read More
2017-03-14 10:36:12
China ABS Material Fiber Optic PLC Splitter 1X8 SCUPC Cassette Type Grey For WDM - PON​ factory

ABS Material Fiber Optic PLC Splitter 1X8 SCUPC Cassette Type Grey For WDM - PON​

ABS Material Fiber Optic PLC Splitter 1X8 SCUPC Cassette Type Grey For WDM - PON We offer several types of high-quality splitters. These products are designed for long-term reliability, superior performance, ... Read More
2017-03-14 10:36:12
China Cassette Card Inserting Fiber Optic PLC Splitter 1x16 1X32 Modular design With Low PDL factory

Cassette Card Inserting Fiber Optic PLC Splitter 1x16 1X32 Modular design With Low PDL

Cassette Card Inserting Fiber Optic PLC Splitter 1x16 1X32 Modular design With Low PDL Planar Lightwave Circuit Splitter (PLC Splitter) is based on planar waveguide optical power distribution products, with low ... Read More
2017-03-14 10:36:12
China Box Type Fiber Optic PLC Splitter Stability 2x16 Splits For CATV System factory

Box Type Fiber Optic PLC Splitter Stability 2x16 Splits For CATV System

Box Type Fiber Optic PLC Splitter Stability 2x16 Splits For CATV System We offer several types of high-quality splitters. These products are designed for long-term reliability, superior performance, and a wide ... Read More
2017-03-14 10:36:12
Page 1 of 5|< 1 2 3 4 5 >|