Home Products

fiber optic distribution unit

Good quality Optical Fiber Cable for sales
Good quality Optical Fiber Cable for sales
Thanks a lot. fast delivery and perfect packaging.

—— Eric Ben

Cable quality is excellent. Thank you to help us to solve custom problem. Hope our business ship is going very well.

—— Priscila Mota

Carefiber is very skillful and got our point. we are good business partner now.

—— Mahesh Gowda

I'm Online Chat Now

fiber optic distribution unit

(51)
China 288 Core Fiber Optic Distribution Unit , Multimode 144 Port Fiber Patch Panel factory

288 Core Fiber Optic Distribution Unit , Multimode 144 Port Fiber Patch Panel

288 Core Fiber Optic Distribution Unit , Multimode 144 Port Fiber Patch Panel The PP1004 is a 4 Rack Unit(RU) 12 termination panels, 19 - or 23-inch rack mount fiber distribution unit designed to support ... Read More
2017-05-12 15:04:04
China Pigtail Fiber Optic Distribution Frame , 24 Port Rack Mount Patch Panel Simplex factory

Pigtail Fiber Optic Distribution Frame , 24 Port Rack Mount Patch Panel Simplex

Pigtail Fiber Optic Distribution Frame , 24 Port Rack Mount Patch Panel Simplex 1. Features: Description: rack-mounted fiber patch panel 24 SC simplex sliding type Applicable in the branch connection of fiber ... Read More
2017-05-12 15:04:03
China SC / UPC Metal Fiber Rack Mount Patch Panel 24 Port 24 Core Fiber Distribution Unit factory

SC / UPC Metal Fiber Rack Mount Patch Panel 24 Port 24 Core Fiber Distribution Unit

SC / UPC Metal Fiber Rack Mount Patch Panel 24 Port 24 Core Fiber Distribution Unit Rack Mounted Fiber Optic Patch Panel, Fiber Distribution Box, Fiber ODF, 12 Ports,24 ports,36 ports,48 ports,72 ports can be ... Read More
2017-05-12 15:04:03
China CATV 72 Port Fiber Optic Patch Panel 24 Core SC MM Adapter ODF Low Excess Loss factory

CATV 72 Port Fiber Optic Patch Panel 24 Core SC MM Adapter ODF Low Excess Loss

CATV 72 Port Fiber Optic Patch Panel 24 Core SC MM Adapter ODF Low Excess Loss Rack Mounted Fiber Optic Patch Panel, Fiber Distribution Box, Fiber ODF, 12 Ports,24 ports,36 ports,48 ports,72 ports can be with ... Read More
2017-05-12 15:04:03
China Sliding Type 2U Fiber Optic Patch Panel Durable SC Optical Fiber Distribution Frame factory

Sliding Type 2U Fiber Optic Patch Panel Durable SC Optical Fiber Distribution Frame

Sliding Type 2U Fiber Optic Patch Panel Durable SC Optical Fiber Distribution Frame Rack Mounted Fiber Optic Patch Panel, Fiber Distribution Box, Fiber ODF, 12 Ports,24 ports,36 ports,48 ports,72 ports can be ... Read More
2017-05-12 15:04:03
China Wall Mount Fiber Optic Patch Panel Single Mode Pigtail Optical Distribution Frames factory

Wall Mount Fiber Optic Patch Panel Single Mode Pigtail Optical Distribution Frames

Wall Mount Fiber Optic Patch Panel Single Mode Pigtail Optical Distribution Frames 1. Features: Description: rack-mounted fiber patch panel 24 SC simplex sliding type Applicable in the branch connection of ... Read More
2017-05-12 15:04:03
China 19 Inch FC 1U Fiber Optic Rack Mount Patch Panels 450 * 277 * 45mm For Network factory

19 Inch FC 1U Fiber Optic Rack Mount Patch Panels 450 * 277 * 45mm For Network

19 Inch FC 1U Fiber Optic Rack Mount Patch Panels 450 * 277 * 45mm For Network 1. Features: Description: rack-mounted fiber patch panel 24 SC simplex sliding type Applicable in the branch connection of fiber ... Read More
2017-05-12 15:04:03
China 24 Port Fiber Optic Patch Panel 1U 19 Inch  SC / LC Connector Drawer With Guild Rail factory

24 Port Fiber Optic Patch Panel 1U 19 Inch SC / LC Connector Drawer With Guild Rail

24 port Fiber Optic Patch Panel 1U 19 inch SC / LC Connector Drawer With Guild Rail Fiber Optic FTTH Box:The terminal box realize the connection between the fiber optical cable and the pigtail, and protect the ... Read More
2017-05-12 15:04:01
China Slim 1U Fiber Optic Patch Panel 96 Cores Sliding Open SC Type For LAN / WAN factory

Slim 1U Fiber Optic Patch Panel 96 Cores Sliding Open SC Type For LAN / WAN

Slim 1U Fiber Optic Patch Panel 96 Cores Sliding Open SC Type For LAN / WAN We have own factory and design team. We accept ODM order and OEM order. We can design a suitable fiber distribution box for your ... Read More
2017-05-12 15:04:04
China ODF 24 Fc Port Wall Mount Patch Panel Enclosure , Fiber Optic Terminal Box factory

ODF 24 Fc Port Wall Mount Patch Panel Enclosure , Fiber Optic Terminal Box

ODF 24 Fc Port Wall Mount Patch Panel Enclosure , Fiber Optic Terminal Box This series optical distribution box can be used in the connection and dispatch of outdoor optical fiber communication links , ... Read More
2017-05-12 15:04:04
Page 1 of 6|< 1 2 3 4 5 6 >|