Home Products

Fiber Optic Patch Cord

Certification
Good quality Optical Fiber Cable for sales
Good quality Optical Fiber Cable for sales
Customer Reviews
Thanks a lot. fast delivery and perfect packaging.

—— Eric Ben

Cable quality is excellent. Thank you to help us to solve custom problem. Hope our business ship is going very well.

—— Priscila Mota

Carefiber is very skillful and got our point. we are good business partner now.

—— Mahesh Gowda

I'm Online Chat Now

Fiber Optic Patch Cord

(66)
China Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cables DLC/PC DLC/PC Outdoor Protected Branch Jumper factory

Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cables DLC/PC DLC/PC Outdoor Protected Branch Jumper

DLC/PC,DLC/PC,Multimode,GYFJH 2A1a(LSZH),70m,7.0mm,2Cores,Outdoor Protected Branch Optic Fiber Jumper PDLC Waterproof fiber patch cord is standard size for Duplex LC Connectors, and the outer housing with metal ... Read More
2019-09-03 18:03:31
China 10M LC UPC To LC UPC Single Mode Patch Cord Flat Clip Uniboot Duplex OS2 500 Cycles factory

10M LC UPC To LC UPC Single Mode Patch Cord Flat Clip Uniboot Duplex OS2 500 Cycles

10M LC UPC to LC UPC Flat Clip Uniboot Duplex OS2 Single Mode PVC (OFNR) Patch Cord The LC-LC uniboot design allows one cable to carry both fibers, reducing cable congestion when routing, and is suitable to be ... Read More
2019-09-03 18:03:31
China Base Station Waterproof Fiber Optic Patch Cord PDLC Fullaxs SM G657A1 Black Jacket factory

Base Station Waterproof Fiber Optic Patch Cord PDLC Fullaxs SM G657A1 Black Jacket

Base station Waterproof PDLC Fullaxs fiber optical patch cord SM G657A1 Black Jacket Carefiber assembly firmly establish themselves through the bulk headis directly inserted into the optical fiber transceiver ... Read More
2019-09-03 18:03:31
China CPRI Cable Fiber Optic Patch Cord FTTA Outdoor SM/MM Armoured LC-LC Optical Jumper factory

CPRI Cable Fiber Optic Patch Cord FTTA Outdoor SM/MM Armoured LC-LC Optical Jumper

CPRI Cable FTTA Outdoor SM/MM Armoured Fiber LC-LC Optical Jumper Feature: 1.FTTA , WiMax base station,CATV outdoor Application; 2.Optional Diameter:4.8mm,7.0mm or Customized; 3.Optiional Jacket:LSZH,PE,PU.... Read More
2019-08-29 16:56:16
China Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable Patch Cord FTTA IP68 APC/UPC G652D Waterproof factory

Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable Patch Cord FTTA IP68 APC/UPC G652D Waterproof

IP68 APC/UPC G652D waterproof fiber optic drop cable patch cord in FTTA Waterproof fiber optic cable assemblies are installation-friendly for fixed or mobile applications and transmit reliably data over long ... Read More
2019-05-23 10:39:24
China 3.0MM Simplex Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord LSZH Jacket G657A2 In GPON/EPON Box factory

3.0MM Simplex Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord LSZH Jacket G657A2 In GPON/EPON Box

3.0MM Simplex Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord LSZH Jacket G657A2 Fiber in GPON/EPON box The fiber optic patch cord/jumper cable is made by 0.9mm, 2.0mm or 3.0mm PVC/LSZH sheath simplex or duplex indoor cable and ... Read More
2019-05-23 10:39:24
China LC UPC To SC UPC Multimode Fiber Optic Cable Duplex 3.0mm LSZH OM2 850/1300nm Wavelength factory

LC UPC To SC UPC Multimode Fiber Optic Cable Duplex 3.0mm LSZH OM2 850/1300nm Wavelength

LC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 3.0mm LSZH OM2 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable The 50/125μm OM2 multimode fiber optic cable meets RoHS compliant, and is optically tested for insertion loss to ensure high quality. It ... Read More
2019-05-23 10:39:24
China PVC 3.0mm Fiber Optic Patch Cord LC UPC To LC UPC Uniboot Duplex OS2 Single Mode factory

PVC 3.0mm Fiber Optic Patch Cord LC UPC To LC UPC Uniboot Duplex OS2 Single Mode

LC UPC to LC UPC Uniboot Duplex OS2 Single Mode PVC (OFNR) 3.0mm Fiber Optic Patch Cable The LC-LC Uniboot connector allows two fibers to be carried through a 3.0mm single jacket, used in high-density fiber ... Read More
2019-05-23 10:39:24
China E2000 APC To SC APC Duplex Fiber Optic Cable OS2 Single Mode 2.0mm Bend Insensitive factory

E2000 APC To SC APC Duplex Fiber Optic Cable OS2 Single Mode 2.0mm Bend Insensitive

E2000 APC to SC APC Duplex OS2 Single Mode PVC (OFNR) 2.0mm Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Patch Cable Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Cable is less attenuation when bend or twisted compared with traditional fiber ... Read More
2019-05-23 10:39:24
China Durable Multimode Fiber Optic Cable 1m 3ft LC UPC To FC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC OM1 factory

Durable Multimode Fiber Optic Cable 1m 3ft LC UPC To FC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC OM1

1m (3ft) LC UPC to FC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC (OFNR) OM1 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable The fiber optic patch cord mainly used on patch panel or for the connection between outlets and terminal equipment.It also ... Read More
2019-05-23 10:39:23
Page 1 of 7|< 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 >|