Home Products

Fiber Optic Patch Cord

Certification
Good quality Optical Fiber Cable for sales
Good quality Optical Fiber Cable for sales
Customer Reviews
Thanks a lot. fast delivery and perfect packaging.

—— Eric Ben

Cable quality is excellent. Thank you to help us to solve custom problem. Hope our business ship is going very well.

—— Priscila Mota

Carefiber is very skillful and got our point. we are good business partner now.

—— Mahesh Gowda

I'm Online Chat Now

Fiber Optic Patch Cord

(66)
China FTTA Armored Patch Cable Single Mode Duplex Patch Cord For 3G 4G Wireless Network factory

FTTA Armored Patch Cable Single Mode Duplex Patch Cord For 3G 4G Wireless Network

FTTA Armored Base Staion Remote Single mode Duplex Patch Cord for 3G,4G wirless network Description ODVA PDLC BBU RRU Patch Cable is for CPRI application,that widely used in 3G,4G and WIMAX base station, Long ... Read More
2017-05-12 15:28:15
China FC Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord Single Mode Simplex Fiber Patch Cord factory

FC Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord Single Mode Simplex Fiber Patch Cord

FC/UPC-FC/APC singlemode simplex fiber patch cord ,FC multimode duplex fiber optic patch cord Description: Fiber Optic Patch Cord is important of optical network.they have same or different connectors which are ... Read More
2017-05-12 15:27:44
China 4Core Multi mode FTTA RRU BBU Base Station armoured patch cord factory

4Core Multi mode FTTA RRU BBU Base Station armoured patch cord

4Core Multi mode FTTA RRU BBU Base Station armoured patch cord Description ODVA PDLC BBU RRU Patch Cable is for CPRI application,that widely used in 3G,4G and WIMAX base station, Long term Evolution(LTE),and ... Read More
2017-05-12 15:26:24
China NSN BBU RRU PDLC ODLC outdoor fiber optic patch cord for CPRI factory

NSN BBU RRU PDLC ODLC outdoor fiber optic patch cord for CPRI

NSN BBU RRU PDLC ODLC outdoor fiber optic patch cord for CPRI Description ODVA PDLC BBU RRU Patch Cable is for CPRI application,that widely used in 3G,4G and WIMAX base station, Long term Evolution(LTE),and ... Read More
2017-05-12 15:26:24
China CPRI Fiber Optic Cable 2 core GYFJH Assembly LC Connector For 4G base station factory

CPRI Fiber Optic Cable 2 core GYFJH Assembly LC Connector For 4G base station

CPRI Fiber Optic Cable 2 core GYFJH Assembly LC Connector For 4G base station Description ODVA PDLC BBU RRU Patch Cable is for CPRI application,that widely used in 3G,4G and WIMAX base station, Long term ... Read More
2017-05-12 15:26:24
China SM SX PVC 3mm 10 Meters Jumper Cable SC/APC-SC/UPC Fiber Optic Patch Cord factory

SM SX PVC 3mm 10 Meters Jumper Cable SC/APC-SC/UPC Fiber Optic Patch Cord

SM SX PVC 3mm 10 Meters Jumper Cable SC/APC-SC/UPC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Description The SC fiber optic cable is available in both single mode and multimode versions, and is fully intermateable with NTT-SC ... Read More
2017-05-12 15:26:24
China FC/LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord/jumpers/pigtails 0.9mm/2mm/3mm factory

FC/LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord/jumpers/pigtails 0.9mm/2mm/3mm

Fiber Optic Patch Cord/jumpers/pigtails 0.9mm/2mm/3mm FC/LC Feature Lower Insertion Loss High Return Loss Excellent Repeatability ,exchangeability, wearability and stability Environmentally Stable Applications ... Read More
2017-05-12 15:26:24
China FTTH Low loss fiber optic patch cord single mode LC-FC optical fiber jumper factory

FTTH Low loss fiber optic patch cord single mode LC-FC optical fiber jumper

FTTH Low loss fiber optic patch cord single mode LC-FC optical fiber jumper Product main advantage: 1.Small volume, good appearance. 2.Simple structure, easy processing. 3.Spectral good uniformity, especially ... Read More
2017-05-12 15:26:24
China Base Station PDLC to DLC IP67 CPRI fiber optic patch cord factory

Base Station PDLC to DLC IP67 CPRI fiber optic patch cord

Base Station PDLC to DLC IP67 CPRI fiber optic patch cord Description ODVA PDLC BBU RRU Patch Cable is for CPRI application,that widely used in 3G,4G and WIMAX base station, Long term Evolution(LTE),and Remote ... Read More
2017-05-12 15:26:23
China Base Station PDLC to DLC IP67 CPRI fiber optic patch cord factory

Base Station PDLC to DLC IP67 CPRI fiber optic patch cord

Base Station PDLC to DLC IP67 CPRI fiber optic patch cord Description ODVA PDLC BBU RRU Patch Cable is for CPRI application,that widely used in 3G,4G and WIMAX base station, Long term Evolution(LTE),and Remote ... Read More
2017-05-12 15:26:23
Page 4 of 7|< 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 >|