Home Products

Fiber Optic Patch Cord

Certification
Good quality Optical Fiber Cable for sales
Good quality Optical Fiber Cable for sales
Customer Reviews
Thanks a lot. fast delivery and perfect packaging.

—— Eric Ben

Cable quality is excellent. Thank you to help us to solve custom problem. Hope our business ship is going very well.

—— Priscila Mota

Carefiber is very skillful and got our point. we are good business partner now.

—— Mahesh Gowda

I'm Online Chat Now

Fiber Optic Patch Cord

(66)
China Single mode DFC/PC DSC/APC Outdoor Optical Cable Assembly GYFJH 2A1a (LSZH) 7.0mm 2 Cores, FTTA factory

Single mode DFC/PC DSC/APC Outdoor Optical Cable Assembly GYFJH 2A1a (LSZH) 7.0mm 2 Cores, FTTA

Single mode DFC/PC DSC/APC Outdoor Optical Cable Assembly GYFJH 2A1a (LSZH) 7.0mm 2 Cores, FTTA Description ODVA PDLC BBU RRU Patch Cable is for CPRI application,that widely used in 3G,4G and WIMAX base station... Read More
2017-05-12 15:26:23
China IP67 Waterproof PDLC ODLC Fiber optic patch cord for FTTA factory

IP67 Waterproof PDLC ODLC Fiber optic patch cord for FTTA

IP67 Waterproof PDLC ODLC Fiber optic patch cord for FTTA Description ODVA PDLC BBU RRU Patch Cable is for CPRI application,that widely used in 3G,4G and WIMAX base station, Long term Evolution(LTE),and Remote ... Read More
2017-05-12 15:26:23
China Best quality single mode simplex fibre patch cable SC-FC UPC Fiber Optic Jumper factory

Best quality single mode simplex fibre patch cable SC-FC UPC Fiber Optic Jumper

Specifications 1.SC,LC,FC,ST,MU,MTRJ,D4,DIP,E2000 2.0.9mm / 2.0mm / 3.0mm 3.SM/MM SX/DX 4.Cable material:PVC 5.1.MM,3MM.5MM Technical specifications Pigtail Connector PC (SM) UPC (SM) APC (SM) MM Return Loss ... Read More
2017-05-12 15:26:20
China OM3 OM4 Fiber Optic Patch Cord Stability Length Customized With LC Connector factory

OM3 OM4 Fiber Optic Patch Cord Stability Length Customized With LC Connector

OM3 OM4 Fiber Optic Patch Cord Stability Length Customized With LC Connector 1. Specification: 1. Insertion loss:(Single-mode)PC≤0.3dB,UPC≤0.2dB APC≤0.2dB (Multi- mode):PC≤0.2dB 2. Return loss:PC≥45dB,UPC≥50dB ... Read More
2017-03-14 10:36:12
China Single Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cord Duplex G652D 9 / 125 Yellow With E2000 Connector factory

Single Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cord Duplex G652D 9 / 125 Yellow With E2000 Connector

Single Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cord Duplex G652D 9 / 125 Yellow With E2000 Connector 1. Features: 1. High strength kevlar yarn member; 2. High quality tight buffered or loose tube; 3. Soft and easy to strip; 4. ... Read More
2017-03-14 10:36:12
China Base Station Fiber Optic Patch Cord Duplex Waterproof Outdoor Optical Fiber Cable factory

Base Station Fiber Optic Patch Cord Duplex Waterproof Outdoor Optical Fiber Cable

Base Station Fiber Optic Patch Cord Duplex Waterproof Outdoor Optical Fiber Cable 1. Main Features: Standard Duplex LC connector, well connected with standard LC adaptor Available Single mode and Multimode IP67 ... Read More
2017-03-14 10:36:12
China PDLC Connector Optical Fiber Patch Cord IP67 Outdoor With Nickel Plated Brass Housing factory

PDLC Connector Optical Fiber Patch Cord IP67 Outdoor With Nickel Plated Brass Housing

PDLC Connector Optical Fiber Patch Cord IP67 Outdoor With Nickel Plated Brass Housing 1. Features: 1. Standard PDLC connector, well connected with standard LC adaptor 2. Available Single mode and Multimode 3. ... Read More
2017-03-14 10:36:12
China 200m Outdoor Fiber Optic Patch Cord SC Flat FTTH Drop Cable With Messager factory

200m Outdoor Fiber Optic Patch Cord SC Flat FTTH Drop Cable With Messager

200m Outdoor Fiber Optic Patch Cord SC Flat FTTH Drop Cable With Messager 1. Description: The optical fiber unit is positioned in the center. Two steel wired or FRP are placed at the two sides. A steel wired as ... Read More
2017-03-14 10:36:12
China Optical Fiber Patch Cord 7.0mm MM Duplex Armored With PDLC - PDLC Connector factory

Optical Fiber Patch Cord 7.0mm MM Duplex Armored With PDLC - PDLC Connector

Optical Fiber Patch Cord 7.0mm MM Duplex Armored With PDLC - PDLC Connector The PDLC connectors, together with the support optical cable, are becoming the standard interface specified in 3G, 4G and WiMax Base ... Read More
2017-03-14 10:36:12
China OM4 Fiber Optic Patch Cord 50 / 125 LSZH Jacket 3.0mm Purple For Test Equipment factory

OM4 Fiber Optic Patch Cord 50 / 125 LSZH Jacket 3.0mm Purple For Test Equipment

OM4 Fiber Optic Patch Cord 50 / 125 LSZH Jacket 3.0mm Purple For Test Equipment SC-SC/ST-ST/ FC-FC/ST-LC Multi mode Dx optic patch cord is a fiber optic cable capped at either end with connectors that allow it ... Read More
2017-03-14 10:36:12
Page 5 of 7|< 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 >|