Home Products

Fiber Optic Adapter

Certification
Good quality Optical Fiber Cable for sales
Good quality Optical Fiber Cable for sales
Customer Reviews
Thanks a lot. fast delivery and perfect packaging.

—— Eric Ben

Cable quality is excellent. Thank you to help us to solve custom problem. Hope our business ship is going very well.

—— Priscila Mota

Carefiber is very skillful and got our point. we are good business partner now.

—— Mahesh Gowda

I'm Online Chat Now

Fiber Optic Adapter

(17)
China MPO MTP Flange Fiber Optic Adapter Black Bare Fiber Adapter APC Polished factory

MPO MTP Flange Fiber Optic Adapter Black Bare Fiber Adapter APC Polished

MPO MTP Flange Fiber Optic Adapter Black Bare Fiber Adapter APC Polished 1. Spcifications For SM PC/UPC TYPE For APC Type Attenuation & Tolerance(dB):01~10 ± 0.5 01~10 ± 1.0/11~15 ± 0.75 11~25 ± 1.5/16~20 ± 1.0... Read More
2017-03-14 10:36:12
China SM / MM Fiber Optic Adapter Simplex / Duplex with Ceramic Sleeve Free Sample factory

SM / MM Fiber Optic Adapter Simplex / Duplex with Ceramic Sleeve Free Sample

SM / MM Fiber Optic Adapter Simplex / Duplex with Ceramic Sleeve Free Sample 1. Applications: 1. Telecommunication 2. CATV 3. LAN & WAN 4. Network 5. Broadband 6. FTTP 2. Features: Simplex and duplex panel ... Read More
2017-03-14 10:36:12
China MM OM4 Fiber Optic Connector 4 Cores Ceramic Sleeve For Data Center Equipment factory

MM OM4 Fiber Optic Connector 4 Cores Ceramic Sleeve For Data Center Equipment

MM OM4 Fiber Optic Connector 4 Cores Ceramic Sleeve For Data Center Equipment LC MM OM4 4Core Fiber optic adapter is use for data center connect 4 cables at both end, it adjust the attenuation of the cable! 1. ... Read More
2017-03-14 10:36:12
China MTP Simplex Optical Cable Adapter Black 12 / 24 Core Flange Coupling Adapter factory

MTP Simplex Optical Cable Adapter Black 12 / 24 Core Flange Coupling Adapter

MTP Simplex Optical Cable Adapter Black 12 / 24 Core Flange Coupling Adapter 1. Features: Simplex and duplex available; Panel clip for easy installation; Increase panel density and quick plug in installation; ... Read More
2017-03-14 10:36:12
China UPC fiber optical adapter For CATV , Single / Multi Mode E2000 Fiber Connector factory

UPC fiber optical adapter For CATV , Single / Multi Mode E2000 Fiber Connector

UPC fiber optical adapter For CATV , Single / Multi Mode E2000 Fiber Connector Free samples SC/FC/ST/LC/MU/E2000/MTRJ fiber optic adapter , optical connector,5db-20db fiber optic attenuator factory 1. Features: ... Read More
2017-03-14 10:36:12
China FC - SC Fiber Optic Adapter Single Mode Blue Color For Local Area Network factory

FC - SC Fiber Optic Adapter Single Mode Blue Color For Local Area Network

FC - SC Fiber Optic Adapter Single Mode Blue Color For Local Area Network The optical Fiber Adapter is the connection part in the active optical connectors. AOA offers the full range of adapters including FC,SC... Read More
2017-03-14 10:36:12
China No - Ear LC Fiber Optic Adapter MM SX Simplex Grey Ceramic Sleeve For FTTH factory

No - Ear LC Fiber Optic Adapter MM SX Simplex Grey Ceramic Sleeve For FTTH

No - Ear LC Fiber Optic Adapter MM SX Simplex Grey Ceramic Sleeve For FTTH Fiber optic adapters (also known as bulkheads) are used to join two fiber optic patch cables together. They are available for use with ... Read More
2017-03-14 10:36:12
China Optic LAN Fiber Optic Adapter Zirconia Sleeve Duplex Single Mode LC - UPC Adapter factory

Optic LAN Fiber Optic Adapter Zirconia Sleeve Duplex Single Mode LC - UPC Adapter

Optic LAN Fiber Optic Adapter Zirconia Sleeve Duplex Single Mode LC - UPC Adapter Free samples SC/FC/ST/LC/MU/E2000/MTRJ fiber optic adapter , optical connector,5db-20db fiber optic attenuator factory 1. ... Read More
2017-03-14 10:36:12
China SC Simplex Adapter DX Single Mode , Green Color Flanged Coupling Adapter factory

SC Simplex Adapter DX Single Mode , Green Color Flanged Coupling Adapter

SC Simplex Adapter DX Single Mode , Green Color Flanged Coupling Adapter SC adapter is a mechanical device designed to align fiber-optic connectors. SC fiber optic adapters are flange type in plastic Free ... Read More
2017-03-14 10:36:12
China Green Simple FC Fiber Optic Adapter Single Mode With Zirconia Sleeves ROHS Approved factory

Green Simple FC Fiber Optic Adapter Single Mode With Zirconia Sleeves ROHS Approved

Green Simple FC Fiber Optic Adapter Single Mode With Zirconia Sleeves ROHS Approved SC adapters are flange type, single mode adapters are with zirconia sleeve while multimode fiber adapters are with bronze ... Read More
2017-03-14 10:36:12
Page 1 of 2|< 1 2 >|