Home Products

Fiber Optic Attenuator

Certification
Good quality Optical Fiber Cable for sales
Good quality Optical Fiber Cable for sales
Customer Reviews
Thanks a lot. fast delivery and perfect packaging.

—— Eric Ben

Cable quality is excellent. Thank you to help us to solve custom problem. Hope our business ship is going very well.

—— Priscila Mota

Carefiber is very skillful and got our point. we are good business partner now.

—— Mahesh Gowda

I'm Online Chat Now

Fiber Optic Attenuator

(10)
China Optical Fixed Attenuator White For CATV , Female - Male 30 DB Fiber Optic Attenuation factory

Optical Fixed Attenuator White For CATV , Female - Male 30 DB Fiber Optic Attenuation

Optical Fixed Attenuator White For CATV , Female - Male Fiber Optic Attenuation Fiber Optic Attenuator is used in a wide variety of applications and can satisfy almost any requirement where a reduction in power ... Read More
2017-03-14 10:36:12
China Fixed Optical Attenuator Male To Female , SCAPC / SCUPC Optical Fiber Attenuator factory

Fixed Optical Attenuator Male To Female , SCAPC / SCUPC Optical Fiber Attenuator

Fixed Optical Attenuator Male To Female , SCAPC / SCUPC Optical Fiber Attenuator 1. Features High return loss fiber optic attenuator Max operation power(1W) Low wavelength relativity fiber optic attenuator Low ... Read More
2017-03-14 10:36:12
China Metal Fiber Optic Attenuator LC - ST Flange Attenuator 20db Durable For Telecommunication factory

Metal Fiber Optic Attenuator LC - ST Flange Attenuator 20db Durable For Telecommunication

Metal Fiber Optic Attenuator LC - ST Flange Attenuator Durable For Telecommunication 1. Features: High precision attenuation value Low additional loss High durability High reliability and stability Connector ... Read More
2017-03-14 10:36:12
China Compact Structure Single Mode Fiber Attenuation Stable For Network Connection factory

Compact Structure Single Mode Fiber Attenuation Stable For Network Connection

Compact Structure Single Mode Fiber Attenuation Stable For Network Connection Carefiber can provide three types of attenuator: plug type fixed attenuator, adapter type attenuator and variable attenuator. The ... Read More
2017-03-14 10:36:12
China CATV Multimode Attenuator 10db , SC - LC Inline VOA Variable Optical Attenuator factory

CATV Multimode Attenuator 10db , SC - LC Inline VOA Variable Optical Attenuator

CATV SC - LC Inline Optical Attenuator , Compact Structure Optical Variable Attenuator 1. Features: High return loss Simple structure Max. bearing power (1W) Low wavelength relativity Low polarization related ... Read More
2017-03-14 10:36:12
China FC - SC Fiber Optic Attenuator 1 - 30dB FTTH Converter With Metal / Plastic Housing factory

FC - SC Fiber Optic Attenuator 1 - 30dB FTTH Converter With Metal / Plastic Housing

FC - SC Fiber Optic Attenuator 1 - 30dB FTTH Converter With Metal / Plastic Housing 1. Features: Various Modes of Attenuation and Interface High Return Loss and Low Insertion Loss Good Repeatability and ... Read More
2017-03-14 10:36:12
China DWDM 1260 - 1600 nm Fiber Optic Attenuator FC - LC Male Fixed Optical Fiber Attenuation factory

DWDM 1260 - 1600 nm Fiber Optic Attenuator FC - LC Male Fixed Optical Fiber Attenuation

DWDM 1260 - 1600nm Fiber Optic Attenuator Fixed FC - LC Male Fixed Type Fiber optic attenuator is used for reducing the power of the light in the fiber optic network. Optic fixed type connector (male to female) ... Read More
2017-03-14 10:36:12
China Blue LC Optical Fiber Attenuator M - F 2db / 10db Attenuator With Metal Sleeve factory

Blue LC Optical Fiber Attenuator M - F 2db / 10db Attenuator With Metal Sleeve

Blue LC Optical Fiber Attenuator M - F 2db / 10db Attenuator With Metal Sleeve 1. Fiber Optic Attenuator: Fiber Optic Attenuator is one kind of optical passive device which is used to debug the performance of ... Read More
2017-03-14 10:36:12
China FC / PC Variable Fiber Optic Attenuator 5dB Singlemode / Multimode Female To Male Type factory

FC / PC Variable Fiber Optic Attenuator 5dB Singlemode / Multimode Female To Male Type

FC / PC Variable Fiber Optic Attenuator 5dB Singlemode / Multimode Female To Male Type Fiber Optic Attenuator is used in a wide variety of applications and can satisfy almost any requirement where a reduction ... Read More
2017-03-14 10:36:12
China LC Female To FC Male Fiber Optic Attenuator SM 9 / 125 Single Mode Fiber Attenuator factory

LC Female To FC Male Fiber Optic Attenuator SM 9 / 125 Single Mode Fiber Attenuator

LC Female To FC Male Fiber Optic Attenuator SM 9 / 125 Hybrid Adapter For LANs This LC(Female) to FC(Male) type fiber optic hybrid adapter is a regulated type fiber-embedded adapter connector which subjected to ... Read More
2017-03-14 10:36:12
Page 1 of 1