Home Products

MPO Patch Cord

Certification
Good quality Optical Fiber Cable for sales
Good quality Optical Fiber Cable for sales
Customer Reviews
Thanks a lot. fast delivery and perfect packaging.

—— Eric Ben

Cable quality is excellent. Thank you to help us to solve custom problem. Hope our business ship is going very well.

—— Priscila Mota

Carefiber is very skillful and got our point. we are good business partner now.

—— Mahesh Gowda

I'm Online Chat Now

MPO Patch Cord

(14)
China MPO - MPO Patch Cord Female - Female MultiMode OM3 10G 24 Core Optical Fiber Cable factory

MPO - MPO Patch Cord Female - Female MultiMode OM3 10G 24 Core Optical Fiber Cable

MPO - MPO Patch Cord Female - Female MultiMode OM3 10G 24 Core Optical Fiber Cable 1. Features: Eliminate termination errors, Min installation time Each cable is 100% tested for low insertion loss and back ... Read More
2017-03-14 10:36:12
China Fiber Optical MTP MPO Patch Cable , Blue 8 Core Multimode Fiber Optic Cable factory

Fiber Optical MTP MPO Patch Cable , Blue 8 Core Multimode Fiber Optic Cable

Fiber Optical MTP MPO Patch Cable , Blue 8 Core Multimode Fiber Optic Cable 1. Features: Good uniformity and low insertion loss Low Polarization Dependent Loss Excellent Environmental Stability Excellent ... Read More
2017-03-14 10:36:12
China OM1 OM2 MPO Trunk Cable , MTP - MPO Fiber Connector For LAN Network factory

OM1 OM2 MPO Trunk Cable , MTP - MPO Fiber Connector For LAN Network

OM1 OM2 MPO Trunk Cable , MTP - MPO Fiber Connector For LAN Network MPO solution is designed for high-density fber connections and high-speed data center cabling. We provide an economic highly reliable solution ... Read More
2017-03-14 10:36:12
China Black Metal Frame Optical Fiber Patch Panel 96 Core Multimode  Black / Beige factory

Black Metal Frame Optical Fiber Patch Panel 96 Core Multimode Black / Beige

Black Metal Frame Optical Fiber Patch Panel 96 Core Multimode Black / Beige 1. Features: 19-inch standard size, fit for 19-inch rack, 23-inch size is available on request Standard size is 1U, 2U, or 4U are ... Read More
2017-03-14 10:36:12
China 40G -QSFP Mould MPO Fiber Connector , 2M Multimode OM3 MPO Breakout Cable factory

40G -QSFP Mould MPO Fiber Connector , 2M Multimode OM3 MPO Breakout Cable

40G -QSFP Mould MPO Fiber Connector , 2M Multimode OM3 MPO Breakout Cable OM3/OM4 fiber cable, plus the connectors from US Conec. All the production is done in Necero factory facility to ensure the system ... Read More
2017-03-14 10:36:12
China 24 Fiber MTP / MPO Patch Cord Single Mode 12 Port Fiber Patch Panel LC UPC Duplex factory

24 Fiber MTP / MPO Patch Cord Single Mode 12 Port Fiber Patch Panel LC UPC Duplex

24 Fiber MTP / MPO Patch Cord Single Mode 12 Port Fiber Patch Panel LC UPC Duplex Carefiber MTP LGX Cassette that provides secure transition between MTP and LC discrete connectors, and comes pre-terminated with ... Read More
2017-03-14 10:36:12
China 24 Core MPO Patch Cord MPO / MTP - LC Fiber Optic Patch Panel For  Test Equipment factory

24 Core MPO Patch Cord MPO / MTP - LC Fiber Optic Patch Panel For Test Equipment

24 Core MPO Patch Cord MPO / MTP - LC Fiber Optic Patch Panel For Test Equipment MPO Cassette Modules provide secure transition between MPO and LC or SC discrete connectors. They are used,to interconnect MPO ... Read More
2017-03-14 10:36:12
China Black MPO Patch Cord Metal 12 Fiber Optical Box 165 * 139 * 33mm factory

Black MPO Patch Cord Metal 12 Fiber Optical Box 165 * 139 * 33mm

Black MPO Patch Cord Metal 12 Fiber Optical Box 165 * 139 * 33mm MPO Cassette Modules provide secure transition between MPO and LC or SC discrete connectors. They are used,to interconnect MPO backbones with LC ... Read More
2017-03-14 10:36:12
China SMA E2000 MPO Fiber Cable For CATV Networks , 12 Core White OM3 OM4 Patch Cord factory

SMA E2000 MPO Fiber Cable For CATV Networks , 12 Core White OM3 OM4 Patch Cord

SMA E2000 MPO Fiber Cable For CATV Networks , 12 Core White OM3 OM4 Patch Cord 1. Features: Inner: Ceramic Ferrule Telcordia’s GR-326-Core, IEC Standard Green Production, RoHS Standard Excellent Polished and ... Read More
2017-03-14 10:36:12
China FTTH Telecom MPO Patch Cord Blue 8 Core 12 Core Fiber Optic Cable APC Polishing factory

FTTH Telecom MPO Patch Cord Blue 8 Core 12 Core Fiber Optic Cable APC Polishing

FTTH Telecom MPO MTP Patch Cord Blue 8 Core 12 Core Fiber Optic Cable 1. Features: IEC61754-7 & GR-1435-CORE compliant. Modular design, plug-locking structure,easy for test,Install,remove and adjust. Usually... Read More
2017-03-14 10:36:12
Page 1 of 2|< 1 2 >|