Home Products

MPO Patch Cord

Certification
Good quality Optical Fiber Cable for sales
Good quality Optical Fiber Cable for sales
Customer Reviews
Thanks a lot. fast delivery and perfect packaging.

—— Eric Ben

Cable quality is excellent. Thank you to help us to solve custom problem. Hope our business ship is going very well.

—— Priscila Mota

Carefiber is very skillful and got our point. we are good business partner now.

—— Mahesh Gowda

I'm Online Chat Now

MPO Patch Cord

(15)
China FTTH Telecom MPO Patch Cord Blue 8 Core 12 Core Fiber Optic Cable APC Polishing factory

FTTH Telecom MPO Patch Cord Blue 8 Core 12 Core Fiber Optic Cable APC Polishing

FTTH Telecom MPO MTP Patch Cord Blue 8 Core 12 Core Fiber Optic Cable 1. Features: IEC61754-7 & GR-1435-CORE compliant. Modular design, plug-locking structure,easy for test,Install,remove and adjust. Usually... Read More
2017-03-14 10:36:12
China OM3 / OM4 MPO Patch Cord 12 Core 5M Simplex / Duplex 10G Fiber Optic Cable factory

OM3 / OM4 MPO Patch Cord 12 Core 5M Simplex / Duplex 10G Fiber Optic Cable

OM3 / OM4 MPO Patch Cord 12 Core 5M Simplex / Duplex 10G Fiber Optic Cable 1. What is the MPO/MTP features? IEC61754-7 & GR-1435-CORE compliant. Modular design, plug-locking structure,easy for test,Install... Read More
2017-03-14 10:36:12
China LSZH Jacket MPO Patch Cord 8 Core / 12 Core OM3 SM MM With Length Customized factory

LSZH Jacket MPO Patch Cord 8 Core / 12 Core OM3 SM MM With Length Customized

LSZH Jacket MPO Patch Cord 8 Core / 12 Core OM3 SM MM With Length Customized 1. What is the MPO/MTP features? IEC61754-7 & GR-1435-CORE compliant. Modular design, plug-locking structure,easy for test,Install... Read More
2017-03-14 10:36:12
China 12 Fiber Optic Patch Cord Aqua Color MPO - MPO LSZH SM / MM For Broadband factory

12 Fiber Optic Patch Cord Aqua Color MPO - MPO LSZH SM / MM For Broadband

12 Fiber Optic Patch Cord Aqua Color MPO - MPO LSZH SM / MM For Broadband MPO/MTP multi-fiber cabling system is ideally suited for a high density environment that demands space saving and innovative cable ... Read More
2017-03-14 10:36:12
China Tri - Angle MPO - LC Fiber Optic Patch Panel 144 Ports Duplex / Simplex For LAN Network factory

Tri - Angle MPO - LC Fiber Optic Patch Panel 144 Ports Duplex / Simplex For LAN Network

Tri-angle 144 Cores MPO-LC Fiber Optic Equipment Patch Panel Features: 19-inch fixed type4 cable entrance at rear, 3 parts front panelAvailable for Simplex FC, SC, ST, LC adapter12, 24, 48, 96 ports are ... Read More
2016-11-25 10:36:02
Page 2 of 2|< 1 2 >|