• Eric Ben
    Thanks a lot. fast delivery and perfect packaging.
  • Priscila Mota
    Cable quality is excellent. Thank you to help us to solve custom problem. Hope our business ship is going very well.
  • Mahesh Gowda
    Carefiber is very skillful and got our point. we are good business partner now.
Contact Person : Debbie Lao
Phone Number : 86-137 1431 4786
WhatsApp : +8613714314786
Keywords [ abs box plc splitter ] match 55 products.
buy Plastic ABS Box Plc Splitter Black , FTTB 1X2 PLC Splitter With 2M / 3M Cable online manufacturer

Plastic ABS Box Plc Splitter Black , FTTB 1X2 PLC Splitter With 2M / 3M Cable

Splitter Type: ABS Box Type
Connector Type: SC/UPC
Cable Diameter: 2.0mm
buy Low PDL Stable 1X16 PLC Splitter , 900um Steel Tube Type Fiber Optic Coupler Splitter online manufacturer

Low PDL Stable 1X16 PLC Splitter , 900um Steel Tube Type Fiber Optic Coupler Splitter

Cable Length: 1M;2M;3M Or Customered
Connector: SC/UPC
Insert Loss(IL): <=0.2dB
buy 3 In 24 Out SC/APC Panel Fiber Optic PLC Splitter Distribution Box Metal Material online manufacturer

3 In 24 Out SC/APC Panel Fiber Optic PLC Splitter Distribution Box Metal Material

Model Number: Panel PLC Splitter Distribution Box
Box Material: Metal
Connector Type: SC/APC
buy Corning Core Optical PLC Splitter , Compact Design 1x8 PLC Splitter for FTTX Systems online manufacturer

Corning Core Optical PLC Splitter , Compact Design 1x8 PLC Splitter for FTTX Systems

Fiber Splitter Standards Compliant: Telcordia Gr-326-Core, Ice
Optical Splitter Core: Corning Core
Fiber Optic Splitter Chip: South Korea Imports
buy 1 * 2 Bare PLC Splitter 250um , Superior Uniformity Passive Optical Splitter online manufacturer

1 * 2 Bare PLC Splitter 250um , Superior Uniformity Passive Optical Splitter

Key Workds: Bare PLC Splitter
Wide Wavelength: 1260-1650nm
Insertion Loss: <=4.0dB
buy Dual Window SC / APC ABS Box Type FBT fiber optic splicing 1m Fiber lenght online manufacturer

Dual Window SC / APC ABS Box Type FBT fiber optic splicing 1m Fiber lenght

Coupling Ration: 50/50
Connector: SC/APC
Wavelenght: 1310/1550mm
buy ABS Material Fiber Optic PLC Splitter 1X8 SCUPC Cassette Type Grey For WDM - PON​ online manufacturer

ABS Material Fiber Optic PLC Splitter 1X8 SCUPC Cassette Type Grey For WDM - PON​

PLC Type: Cassette Type
Adapter Type: SCUPC
Fiber Type: G657A1 Or As Requested
buy Box Type Fiber Optic PLC Splitter Stability 2x16 Splits For CATV System online manufacturer

Box Type Fiber Optic PLC Splitter Stability 2x16 Splits For CATV System

PLC Type: Planar Lightwave Circuit Spliiter
Connector: SC
Cable Diameter: 2.0mm
buy 1X8 PLC Splitter With Black Cassette , Reliability PLC Optical Splitter For FTTB online manufacturer

1X8 PLC Splitter With Black Cassette , Reliability PLC Optical Splitter For FTTB

PLC Type: Planar Lightwave Circuit Spliiter
Connector: SC
Cable Diameter: 2.0mm
buy Low Insertion Loss Fiber Optic PLC Splitter 1260 - 1650nm Wavelength With Box online manufacturer

Low Insertion Loss Fiber Optic PLC Splitter 1260 - 1650nm Wavelength With Box

Insertion Loss: Less Than 13.5dB
Type: Black ABS Plastic Box
Cable Diameter: 2.0mm
1 2 3 4 5 6