• Eric Ben
    Thanks a lot. fast delivery and perfect packaging.
  • Priscila Mota
    Cable quality is excellent. Thank you to help us to solve custom problem. Hope our business ship is going very well.
  • Mahesh Gowda
    Carefiber is very skillful and got our point. we are good business partner now.
Contact Person : Debbie Lao
Phone Number : 86-137 1431 4786
WhatsApp : +8613714314786
Keywords [ armored patch cable ] match 73 products.
buy FTTA Armored Patch Cable Single Mode Duplex Patch Cord For 3G 4G Wireless Network online manufacturer

FTTA Armored Patch Cable Single Mode Duplex Patch Cord For 3G 4G Wireless Network

Brand Name: CFO
Model Number: Outdoor Cable Assemblies
Compliant: CPRI Standard
buy Waterproof Cable LC Duplex ODVA Armored Patch Cable For RRU / Baseband Unit online manufacturer

Waterproof Cable LC Duplex ODVA Armored Patch Cable For RRU / Baseband Unit

Brand Name: CFO
Model Number: Outdoor Cable Assemblies
Compliant: CPRI Standard
buy LC - LC Multimode Fiber Patch Cord , 6 Core Gray Armored Patch Cable For FTTH online manufacturer

LC - LC Multimode Fiber Patch Cord , 6 Core Gray Armored Patch Cable For FTTH

Cable Length: 1/2/3/10/30 Or Customized
Return Loss: ≥35dB
Insertion Loss: ≤0.2dB
buy 50M Steel Armored Fiber Optic Patch Cable , LC - LC MM Duplex Fiber Optic Cable online manufacturer

50M Steel Armored Fiber Optic Patch Cable , LC - LC MM Duplex Fiber Optic Cable

Product: Mulitmode Duplex Patch Cord
Return Loss: ≥35dB
Insertion Loss: ≤0.2dB
buy 50 125 Fiber Optic Cable Various Color , 3M Multiplex LC ST Fiber Patch Cable online manufacturer

50 125 Fiber Optic Cable Various Color , 3M Multiplex LC ST Fiber Patch Cable

Quality Standard: Telcordia's GR-326-Core Or IEC
Fiber Type: G652D/G657A1/G657A2/G655
Return Loss: >=55dB
buy FO Sensor 6 Core Multimode Fiber Optic Cable , Gray LC - LC Fiber Optic Armored Cable online manufacturer

FO Sensor 6 Core Multimode Fiber Optic Cable , Gray LC - LC Fiber Optic Armored Cable

Connectors: FC/SC/ST/LC(UPC)
Return Loss: ≥35dB
Insertion Loss: ≤0.3dB
buy Armored SC - FC Patch Cord , SM Duplex Fiber Optic Jumper Waterproof / Sunblock online manufacturer

Armored SC - FC Patch Cord , SM Duplex Fiber Optic Jumper Waterproof / Sunblock

Product Name: SM Duplex Patch Cord
Return Loss: ≥35dB
Insertion Loss: ≤0.2dB
buy LC - LC Single Mode Patch Cord , Armored 4 Core Optical Fiber Cable For Outdoor online manufacturer

LC - LC Single Mode Patch Cord , Armored 4 Core Optical Fiber Cable For Outdoor

Tensile Strength: Short Term>=300N; Long Term:>=150N
Return Loss: ≥35dB
Insertion Loss: <=0.3 DB
buy Low Insertion Loss Polishing Fiber Optic Patch Cord 0.9mm / 2.0mm / 3.0mm online manufacturer

Low Insertion Loss Polishing Fiber Optic Patch Cord 0.9mm / 2.0mm / 3.0mm

Brand Name: CFO
Model Number: Patch Cord
Cable Diameter: 0.9mm/2.0mm/3.0mm
buy Simplex SC/UPC-SC/APC FTTH Optical Fiber Patch Cord Single Mode / Multimode online manufacturer

Simplex SC/UPC-SC/APC FTTH Optical Fiber Patch Cord Single Mode / Multimode

Brand Name: CFO
Model Number: Patch Cord
Cable Diameter: 0.9mm/2.0mm/3.0mm
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8