• Eric Ben
    Thanks a lot. fast delivery and perfect packaging.
  • Priscila Mota
    Cable quality is excellent. Thank you to help us to solve custom problem. Hope our business ship is going very well.
  • Mahesh Gowda
    Carefiber is very skillful and got our point. we are good business partner now.
Contact Person : Debbie Lao
Phone Number : 86-137 1431 4786
WhatsApp : +8613714314786
Keywords [ bare fiber adapter ] match 30 products.
buy MPO MTP Flange Fiber Optic Adapter Black Bare Fiber Adapter APC Polished online manufacturer

MPO MTP Flange Fiber Optic Adapter Black Bare Fiber Adapter APC Polished

Attenuation Value: 1-30dB
Refectance: UPC=55dB APC=60dB
Mating Duability: >1000 Cycle
buy FC - SC Fiber Optic Adapter Single Mode Blue Color For Local Area Network online manufacturer

FC - SC Fiber Optic Adapter Single Mode Blue Color For Local Area Network

Type: FC-SC ,SM,MM,SX,DX
Insertion Loss(IR): <=0.20dB
Repetitiveness(dB): <=0.10dB
buy SC Simplex Adapter DX Single Mode , Green Color Flanged Coupling Adapter online manufacturer

SC Simplex Adapter DX Single Mode , Green Color Flanged Coupling Adapter

Sleeve: Ceramic
Insertion Loss(IR): <=0.20dB
Repetitiveness(dB): <=0.10dB
buy Optic LAN Fiber Optic Adapter Zirconia Sleeve Duplex Single Mode LC - UPC Adapter online manufacturer

Optic LAN Fiber Optic Adapter Zirconia Sleeve Duplex Single Mode LC - UPC Adapter

Mode No.: LC/PC/APC,SM,MM,SX,DX
Insertion Loss(IR): <=0.20dB
Repetitiveness(dB): <=0.10dB
buy Round Small D Fiber Optical Adapter , Flange FC - FC Flexible Coupling Adapter online manufacturer

Round Small D Fiber Optical Adapter , Flange FC - FC Flexible Coupling Adapter

Main Body Material: PBT
Insertion Loss(IR): <=0.20dB
Repetitiveness(dB): <=0.10dB
buy MTP Simplex Optical Cable Adapter Black 12 / 24 Core Flange Coupling Adapter online manufacturer

MTP Simplex Optical Cable Adapter Black 12 / 24 Core Flange Coupling Adapter

Model Number: MPO MPT Adapter
Insertion Loss(IR): <=0.20dB
Repetitiveness(dB): <=0.10dB
buy SM / MM Fiber Optic Adapter Simplex / Duplex with Ceramic Sleeve Free Sample online manufacturer

SM / MM Fiber Optic Adapter Simplex / Duplex with Ceramic Sleeve Free Sample

Gender: Female Or Male
Interface: SC FC ST LC
Model: Simple & Duplex
buy Simplex ST Fiber Optic Adapter Blue SM / MM Single Mode With High Return Loss online manufacturer

Simplex ST Fiber Optic Adapter Blue SM / MM Single Mode With High Return Loss

Coupling Face: UPC
Insertion Loss(IR): <=0.20dB
Repetitiveness(dB): <=0.10dB
buy UPC fiber optical adapter For CATV , Single / Multi Mode E2000 Fiber Connector online manufacturer

UPC fiber optical adapter For CATV , Single / Multi Mode E2000 Fiber Connector

Model Number: E2000 Adapter
Insertion Loss(IR): <=0.20dB
Repetitiveness(dB): <=0.10dB
buy Telecom Network LC Fiber Connector , Quad Single Mode Flange Coupling Adaptor online manufacturer

Telecom Network LC Fiber Connector , Quad Single Mode Flange Coupling Adaptor

Product: LC SM Quad Adapter
Insertion Loss(IR): <=0.20dB
Repetitiveness(dB): <=0.10dB
1 2 3