Home Products

bare plc splitter

China Carefiber Optical Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd. certification
China Carefiber Optical Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd. certification
Thanks a lot. fast delivery and perfect packaging.

—— Eric Ben

Cable quality is excellent. Thank you to help us to solve custom problem. Hope our business ship is going very well.

—— Priscila Mota

Carefiber is very skillful and got our point. we are good business partner now.

—— Mahesh Gowda

I'm Online Chat Now

bare plc splitter

(34)
buy 1 * 2 Bare PLC Splitter 250um , Superior Uniformity Passive Optical Splitter online manufacturer

1 * 2 Bare PLC Splitter 250um , Superior Uniformity Passive Optical Splitter

1 * 2 Bare PLC Splitter 250um , Superior Uniformity Passive Optical Splitter Fiber optic LC splitter is an optical power device based on quartz plate planar of light wave technology, which is widely used in ... Read More
2017-03-14 10:36:12
buy Low PDL Stable 1X16 PLC Splitter , 900um Steel Tube Type Fiber Optic Coupler Splitter online manufacturer

Low PDL Stable 1X16 PLC Splitter , 900um Steel Tube Type Fiber Optic Coupler Splitter

Low PDL Stable 1X16 PLC Splitter , 900um Steel Tube Type Bare PLC Splitter Planar Lightwave Circuit Splitter (PLC Splitter) is based on planar waveguide optical power distribution products, with low insertion ... Read More
2017-03-14 10:36:12
buy 3 In 24 Out SC/APC Panel Fiber Optic PLC Splitter Distribution Box Metal Material online manufacturer

3 In 24 Out SC/APC Panel Fiber Optic PLC Splitter Distribution Box Metal Material

3In 24Out SC/APC Panel PLC Splitter Fiber Optical Distribution Box PLC splitter is the planer wavelength integrated optic device which based on the quartz substrate, with small size, wide-field operation ... Read More
2019-08-29 16:54:31
buy Steel Tube Planar Lightwave Circuit Splitter SCUPC 1x16 PLC Splitter For FTTC online manufacturer

Steel Tube Planar Lightwave Circuit Splitter SCUPC 1x16 PLC Splitter For FTTC

Steel Tube Planar Lightwave Circuit Splitter SCUPC 1x16 PLC Splitter For FTTC Planar Lightwave Circuit Splitter (PLC Splitter) is based on planar waveguide optical power distribution products, with low ... Read More
2017-03-14 10:36:12
buy Cassette Card Inserting Fiber Optic PLC Splitter 1x16 1X32 Modular design With Low PDL online manufacturer

Cassette Card Inserting Fiber Optic PLC Splitter 1x16 1X32 Modular design With Low PDL

Cassette Card Inserting Fiber Optic PLC Splitter 1x16 1X32 Modular design With Low PDL Planar Lightwave Circuit Splitter (PLC Splitter) is based on planar waveguide optical power distribution products, with low ... Read More
2017-03-14 10:36:12
buy Low Insertion Loss Fiber Optic PLC Splitter 1260 - 1650nm Wavelength With Box online manufacturer

Low Insertion Loss Fiber Optic PLC Splitter 1260 - 1650nm Wavelength With Box

Low Insertion Loss Fiber Optic PLC Splitter 1260 - 1650nm Wavelength With Box We offer several types of high-quality splitters. These products are designed for long-term reliability, superior performance, and a ... Read More
2017-03-14 10:36:12
buy Box Type Fiber Optic PLC Splitter Stability 2x16 Splits For CATV System online manufacturer

Box Type Fiber Optic PLC Splitter Stability 2x16 Splits For CATV System

Box Type Fiber Optic PLC Splitter Stability 2x16 Splits For CATV System We offer several types of high-quality splitters. These products are designed for long-term reliability, superior performance, and a wide ... Read More
2017-03-14 10:36:12
buy High Reliability Fiber Optic PLC Splitter 1 x 4 Mini Type With SC UPC Connector online manufacturer

High Reliability Fiber Optic PLC Splitter 1 x 4 Mini Type With SC UPC Connector

High Reliability Fiber Optic PLC Splitter 1 x 4 Mini Type With SC UPC Connector We offer several types of high-quality splitters. These products are designed for long-term reliability, superior performance, and ... Read More
2017-03-14 10:36:12
buy Steel Tube Fiber Optic PLC Splitter Stability 1 X 32 Mini Type With SCUPC Connector online manufacturer

Steel Tube Fiber Optic PLC Splitter Stability 1 X 32 Mini Type With SCUPC Connector

Steel Tube Fiber Optic PLC Splitter Stability 1 X 32 Mini Type With SCUPC Connector We offer several types of high-quality splitters. These products are designed for long-term reliability, superior performance, ... Read More
2021-01-05 11:16:00
buy Cassette Type Multimode Fiber Splitter SC / UPC Connector For  Data Communication online manufacturer

Cassette Type Multimode Fiber Splitter SC / UPC Connector For Data Communication

Cassette Type Fiber Optic Cable Splitter SC / UPC Connector For Data Communication Planar Lightwave Circuit Splitter (PLC Splitter) is based on planar waveguide optical power distribution products, with low ... Read More
2017-03-14 10:36:12
Page 1 of 4|< 1 2 3 4 >|