• Eric Ben
    Thanks a lot. fast delivery and perfect packaging.
  • Priscila Mota
    Cable quality is excellent. Thank you to help us to solve custom problem. Hope our business ship is going very well.
  • Mahesh Gowda
    Carefiber is very skillful and got our point. we are good business partner now.
Contact Person : Debbie Lao
Phone Number : 86-137 1431 4786
WhatsApp : +8613714314786
Keywords [ fiber optic coupler ] match 55 products.
buy 1310/1550nm 50/50 Ratio 1x2 FBT fiber optic coupler splitter SC / APC Connector online manufacturer

1310/1550nm 50/50 Ratio 1x2 FBT fiber optic coupler splitter SC / APC Connector

Coupling Ration: 50/50
Wavelenght: 1310/1550nm
Model Number: 1*2 FBT Coupler/splitter
buy Dual Window SC / APC ABS Box Type FBT fiber optic splicing 1m Fiber lenght online manufacturer

Dual Window SC / APC ABS Box Type FBT fiber optic splicing 1m Fiber lenght

Coupling Ration: 50/50
Connector: SC/APC
Wavelenght: 1310/1550mm
buy Bare Fiber Optic FBT Coupler 1*2 , Fiber Optic 1x16 plc splitter Widely Used online manufacturer

Bare Fiber Optic FBT Coupler 1*2 , Fiber Optic 1x16 plc splitter Widely Used

Packaging Details: 1pc in blister box
Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union, MoneyGram, Paypal;
Supply Ability: 5000pcs/day
buy SCAPC Fiber Optic PLC Splitter Modular Structure 1x4 PLC Splitter Cassette Type online manufacturer

SCAPC Fiber Optic PLC Splitter Modular Structure 1x4 PLC Splitter Cassette Type

PLC Type: Cassette Type
Adapter Type: SCAPC
Fiber Type: G657A1 Or As Requested
buy Good PDL Performance Fiber Optic PLC Splitter Black SCUMP 1x32 PLC Splitter online manufacturer

Good PDL Performance Fiber Optic PLC Splitter Black SCUMP 1x32 PLC Splitter

Insertion Loss: Less Than 16.5dB
Type: Black ABS Plastic Box
Cable Diameter: 2.0mm
VIDEO buy Steel Tube Fiber Optic PLC Splitter Stability 1 X 32 Mini Type With SCUPC Connector online manufacturer

Steel Tube Fiber Optic PLC Splitter Stability 1 X 32 Mini Type With SCUPC Connector

Structure Type: Steel Tube
Cable Diameter: 0.9mm
Pigtail Length: 1M;2M;3M Or As Requested
buy ABS Material Fiber Optic PLC Splitter 1X8 SCUPC Cassette Type Grey For WDM - PON​ online manufacturer

ABS Material Fiber Optic PLC Splitter 1X8 SCUPC Cassette Type Grey For WDM - PON​

PLC Type: Cassette Type
Adapter Type: SCUPC
Fiber Type: G657A1 Or As Requested
buy Small Size Optical Cable Splitter , High Reliability Fiber Optic Splitter  For FTTH online manufacturer

Small Size Optical Cable Splitter , High Reliability Fiber Optic Splitter For FTTH

PLC Type: Planar Lightwave Circuit Splitter
Operation Temperature: -40~85℃
Operation Wavelength: 1260-1650nm
buy 1x64 Fiber Optic PLC Splitter Mini Type Low Insertion Loss Steel Tube Structure online manufacturer

1x64 Fiber Optic PLC Splitter Mini Type Low Insertion Loss Steel Tube Structure

Structure Type: Steel Tube
Operation Temperature: -40~85℃
Operation Wavelength: 1260-1650nm
VIDEO buy ABS FTTH SC UPC SC APC Fiber Optical Connector online manufacturer

ABS FTTH SC UPC SC APC Fiber Optical Connector

Model Number: Optic Fiber Fast Connector
Insert Loss: ≤0.3dB(1310nm &1550nm)
Return Loss: 55dB
1 2 3 4 5 6