Home Products

fiber optic coupler

China Carefiber Optical Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd. certification
China Carefiber Optical Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd. certification
Thanks a lot. fast delivery and perfect packaging.

—— Eric Ben

Cable quality is excellent. Thank you to help us to solve custom problem. Hope our business ship is going very well.

—— Priscila Mota

Carefiber is very skillful and got our point. we are good business partner now.

—— Mahesh Gowda

I'm Online Chat Now

fiber optic coupler

(55)
buy 1310/1550nm 50/50 Ratio 1x2 FBT fiber optic coupler splitter SC / APC Connector online manufacturer

1310/1550nm 50/50 Ratio 1x2 FBT fiber optic coupler splitter SC / APC Connector

1310/1550nm 50/50 Ratio 1x2 FBT fiber optic coupler splitter SC / APC Connector Carefiber can supply various FBT couplers including 1x2, 1x3,1x4,1x8,1x16,1x32 and customerized products. 1. Features: Low ... Read More
2017-03-14 10:43:17
buy Dual Window SC / APC ABS Box Type FBT fiber optic splicing 1m Fiber lenght online manufacturer

Dual Window SC / APC ABS Box Type FBT fiber optic splicing 1m Fiber lenght

1310/1550nm Dual Window 50/50 Ratio SC/APC ABS Box Type 1x2 FBT Coupler 1*2 FBT FIber Optic Splitter Carefiber can supply various FBT couplers including 1x2, 1x3,1x4,1x8,1x16,1x32 and customerized products. 1. ... Read More
2017-03-14 10:44:36
buy Bare Fiber Optic FBT Coupler 1*2 , Fiber Optic 1x16 plc splitter Widely Used online manufacturer

Bare Fiber Optic FBT Coupler 1*2 , Fiber Optic 1x16 plc splitter Widely Used

Bare Fiber Optic FBT Coupler 1*2 , Fiber Optic 1x16 plc splitter Widely Used Carefiber can supply various FBT couplers including 1x2, 1x3, 1x4, 1x8, 1x16, 1x32 and customerized products. Features *Excellent ... Read More
2017-03-14 10:41:50
buy Good PDL Performance Fiber Optic PLC Splitter Black SCUMP 1x32 PLC Splitter online manufacturer

Good PDL Performance Fiber Optic PLC Splitter Black SCUMP 1x32 PLC Splitter

Good PDL Performance Fiber Optic PLC Splitter Black SCUMP 1x32 PLC Splitter Performance We offer several types of high-quality splitters. These products are designed for long-term reliability, superior ... Read More
2017-03-14 10:36:12
buy Steel Tube Fiber Optic PLC Splitter Stability 1 X 32 Mini Type With SCUPC Connector online manufacturer

Steel Tube Fiber Optic PLC Splitter Stability 1 X 32 Mini Type With SCUPC Connector

Steel Tube Fiber Optic PLC Splitter Stability 1 X 32 Mini Type With SCUPC Connector We offer several types of high-quality splitters. These products are designed for long-term reliability, superior performance, ... Read More
2021-01-05 11:16:00
buy SCAPC Fiber Optic PLC Splitter Modular Structure 1x4 PLC Splitter Cassette Type online manufacturer

SCAPC Fiber Optic PLC Splitter Modular Structure 1x4 PLC Splitter Cassette Type

SCAPC Fiber Optic PLC Splitter Modular Structure 1x4 PLC Splitter Cassette Type We offer several types of high-quality splitters. These products are designed for long-term reliability, superior performance, and ... Read More
2017-03-14 10:36:12
buy ABS Material Fiber Optic PLC Splitter 1X8 SCUPC Cassette Type Grey For WDM - PON​ online manufacturer

ABS Material Fiber Optic PLC Splitter 1X8 SCUPC Cassette Type Grey For WDM - PON​

ABS Material Fiber Optic PLC Splitter 1X8 SCUPC Cassette Type Grey For WDM - PON We offer several types of high-quality splitters. These products are designed for long-term reliability, superior performance, ... Read More
2017-03-14 10:36:12
buy Small Size Optical Cable Splitter , High Reliability Fiber Optic Splitter  For FTTH online manufacturer

Small Size Optical Cable Splitter , High Reliability Fiber Optic Splitter For FTTH

Small Size Optical Cable Splitter , High Reliability Fiber Optic Splitter For FTTH Planar Lightwave Circuit Splitter (PLC Splitter) is based on planar waveguide optical power distribution products, with low ... Read More
2017-03-14 10:36:12
buy 1x64 Fiber Optic PLC Splitter Mini Type Low Insertion Loss Steel Tube Structure online manufacturer

1x64 Fiber Optic PLC Splitter Mini Type Low Insertion Loss Steel Tube Structure

1x64 Fiber Optic PLC Splitter Mini Type Low Insertion Loss Steel Tube Structure Planar Lightwave Circuit Splitter (PLC Splitter) is based on planar waveguide optical power distribution products, with low ... Read More
2017-03-14 10:36:12
buy ABS FTTH SC UPC SC APC Fiber Optical Connector online manufacturer

ABS FTTH SC UPC SC APC Fiber Optical Connector

FTTH SC UPC SC APC Fiber Optical Fast Connector Quick Field assembly fiber optic connector Carefiber Field Assembly Optical Connector is designed for fast and simple field termination of single fiber, without ... Read More
2021-01-14 17:17:24
Page 1 of 6|< 1 2 3 4 5 6 >|