• Eric Ben
    Thanks a lot. fast delivery and perfect packaging.
  • Priscila Mota
    Cable quality is excellent. Thank you to help us to solve custom problem. Hope our business ship is going very well.
  • Mahesh Gowda
    Carefiber is very skillful and got our point. we are good business partner now.
Contact Person : Debbie Lao
Phone Number : 86-137 1431 4786
WhatsApp : +8613714314786
Keywords [ fiber optic distribution unit ] match 54 products.
buy 288 Core Fiber Optic Distribution Unit , Multimode 144 Port Fiber Patch Panel online manufacturer

288 Core Fiber Optic Distribution Unit , Multimode 144 Port Fiber Patch Panel

Fiber Capacity: Up To 288 Fibers
Capacity: 48 Core Patch Panel
Return Loss: >50 DB
buy Pigtail Fiber Optic Distribution Frame , 24 Port Rack Mount Patch Panel Simplex online manufacturer

Pigtail Fiber Optic Distribution Frame , 24 Port Rack Mount Patch Panel Simplex

Dimension: 450*277*45mm
Mode: LC 24port 48core Distribution Box
Return Loss: >50 DB
buy SC / UPC Metal Fiber Rack Mount Patch Panel 24 Port 24 Core Fiber Distribution Unit online manufacturer

SC / UPC Metal Fiber Rack Mount Patch Panel 24 Port 24 Core Fiber Distribution Unit

Dimension: 450*277*45mm
Product Name: SC 24port 24 Core Distribution Box
Return Loss: >50 DB
buy CATV 72 Port Fiber Optic Patch Panel 24 Core SC MM Adapter ODF Low Excess Loss online manufacturer

CATV 72 Port Fiber Optic Patch Panel 24 Core SC MM Adapter ODF Low Excess Loss

Dimension: 485*300*50mm
Orbit: Drawer, Plastic Or Metal
Return Loss: >50 DB
buy Sliding Type 2U Fiber Optic Patch Panel Durable SC Optical Fiber Distribution Frame online manufacturer

Sliding Type 2U Fiber Optic Patch Panel Durable SC Optical Fiber Distribution Frame

Dimension: 450*277*89mm
Capacity: 48 Core Patch Panel
Return Loss: >50 DB
buy Wall Mount Fiber Optic Patch Panel Single Mode Pigtail Optical Distribution Frames online manufacturer

Wall Mount Fiber Optic Patch Panel Single Mode Pigtail Optical Distribution Frames

Dimension: 450*277*45mm
Mode Of Adapter: SC FC LC ST Single Or Multi-mode
Core Count: 12;24;36;48;72;96
buy 19 Inch FC 1U Fiber Optic Rack Mount Patch Panels 450 * 277 * 45mm For Network online manufacturer

19 Inch FC 1U Fiber Optic Rack Mount Patch Panels 450 * 277 * 45mm For Network

Dimension: 450*277*45mm
Mode Of Adapter: SC FC LC ST Single Or Multi-mode
Core Count: 12;24;36;48;72;96
buy 24 Port Fiber Optic Patch Panel 1U 19 Inch  SC / LC Connector Drawer With Guild Rail online manufacturer

24 Port Fiber Optic Patch Panel 1U 19 Inch SC / LC Connector Drawer With Guild Rail

Application: Optical Distribution Frame ( ODF)
ODF Type: Rack Mounted &Drawer With Guild Rail
Material: Galvanized Steel Sheet Or Cold Rolled Steel Sheet Or Aluminium Sheet
buy Slim 1U Fiber Optic Patch Panel 96 Cores Sliding Open SC Type For LAN / WAN online manufacturer

Slim 1U Fiber Optic Patch Panel 96 Cores Sliding Open SC Type For LAN / WAN

Keywords: Fiber Optic Patch Panel
Open Way: Sliding
Suitable Racks: 19",21",23"
buy Durable 8 Port FTTH Fiber Optic Distribution Box Indoor Outdoor SC / LC Connector online manufacturer

Durable 8 Port FTTH Fiber Optic Distribution Box Indoor Outdoor SC / LC Connector

Model Number: SC 8 Port FDB
Material: ABS+PC
Connector: SC Or LC
1 2 3 4 5 6