Home Products

optical cable connector

China Carefiber Optical Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd. certifications
China Carefiber Optical Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd. certifications
Thanks a lot. fast delivery and perfect packaging.

—— Eric Ben

Cable quality is excellent. Thank you to help us to solve custom problem. Hope our business ship is going very well.

—— Priscila Mota

Carefiber is very skillful and got our point. we are good business partner now.

—— Mahesh Gowda

I'm Online Chat Now

optical cable connector

(281)
buy Black Metal Frame Optical Fiber Patch Panel 96 Core Multimode  Black / Beige online manufacturer

Black Metal Frame Optical Fiber Patch Panel 96 Core Multimode Black / Beige

Black Metal Frame Optical Fiber Patch Panel 96 Core Multimode Black / Beige 1. Features: 19-inch standard size, fit for 19-inch rack, 23-inch size is available on request Standard size is 1U, 2U, or 4U are ... Read More
2017-03-14 10:36:12
buy IP67 Round Fiber Optic Cable Patch Cord Fiber Jumper Fullas Connector LC DX online manufacturer

IP67 Round Fiber Optic Cable Patch Cord Fiber Jumper Fullas Connector LC DX

China Fullas Connector LC DX IP67 Round Fiber Optic Cable Patch Cord/Fiber Jumper The FullAXS connector system meets this requirement by allowing for a large Z-direction tolerance while also offering the ... Read More
2019-08-29 16:42:43
buy 7.0mm AARC Connector FTTA Optical Fiber Patch Cord online manufacturer

7.0mm AARC Connector FTTA Optical Fiber Patch Cord

5.0 or 7.0mm AARC-AARC Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies , Optical Fiber Patch Cord Customize AARC harsh environment cable assemblies are installation-friendly for fixed or mobile applications and transmit reliably ... Read More
2020-08-18 16:37:01
buy ABS FTTH SC UPC SC APC Fiber Optical Connector online manufacturer

ABS FTTH SC UPC SC APC Fiber Optical Connector

FTTH SC UPC SC APC Fiber Optical Fast Connector Quick Field assembly fiber optic connector This kind of Field Assembly Optical Connector is designed for fast and simple field termination of single fiber, ... Read More
2020-08-18 16:45:09
buy ODVA MPO Fiber Optic Distribution Box Outdoor Waterproof ABS / Metal Material online manufacturer

ODVA MPO Fiber Optic Distribution Box Outdoor Waterproof ABS / Metal Material

Outdoor ODVA MPO terminal box fiber optical waterproof distribution box Product Description: (1).Insertion loss:SC/LC0.3dB ,MPT/MPO0.5dB,Return loss:50dB. (2).Tensile strength:> 50 N (3).Job stress: 70 kpa to ... Read More
2019-05-23 10:16:11
buy Single Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cord Duplex G652D 9 / 125 Yellow With E2000 Connector online manufacturer

Single Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cord Duplex G652D 9 / 125 Yellow With E2000 Connector

Single Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cord Duplex G652D 9 / 125 Yellow With E2000 Connector 1. Features: 1. High strength kevlar yarn member; 2. High quality tight buffered or loose tube; 3. Soft and easy to strip; 4. ... Read More
2017-03-14 10:36:12
buy 3.00mm 3M SC - SC Fiber  Patch Cord , LSZH / PVC Jacket Fiber Optic Jumper Cables online manufacturer

3.00mm 3M SC - SC Fiber Patch Cord , LSZH / PVC Jacket Fiber Optic Jumper Cables

3.00mm 3M SC - SC Fiber Patch Cord , LSZH / PVC Jacket Fiber Optic Jumper Cables Factory manufactured optic fiber patch cord,used in connecting receiver and terminal box.with many interfaces optional LC,SC,ST... Read More
2017-03-14 10:36:12
buy 50 M SC / APC Optical Fiber Pigtail , Gray 2 Core Simplex Single Mode Pigtail online manufacturer

50 M SC / APC Optical Fiber Pigtail , Gray 2 Core Simplex Single Mode Pigtail

50 M SC / APC Optical Fiber Pigtail , Gray 2 Core Simplex Single Mode Pigtail Fiber pigtail cables provide a fast way to make factory terminations in the field. Factory terminated pigtails can easily be fusion ... Read More
2017-03-14 10:36:12
buy PC ABS Material Fiber Optic Distribution Box 16 Core FTTx Outdoor Wall Mounted Box online manufacturer

PC ABS Material Fiber Optic Distribution Box 16 Core FTTx Outdoor Wall Mounted Box

PC ABS Material Fiber Optic Distribution Box 16 Core FTTx Outdoor Wall Mounted Box Distribution box Type outdoor Optical Distribution Boxes is designed to connect feeder/distribution cable to subscriber's drop ... Read More
2017-03-14 10:36:12
buy Armored SC - FC Patch Cord , SM Duplex Fiber Optic Jumper Waterproof / Sunblock online manufacturer

Armored SC - FC Patch Cord , SM Duplex Fiber Optic Jumper Waterproof / Sunblock

Armored SC - FC Patch Cord , SM Duplex Fiber Optic Jumper Waterproof / Sunblock Armored fiber optic patch cord is a fiber optic cable capped at either end with connectors that allow it to be rapidly and ... Read More
2017-03-14 10:36:12
Page 11 of 29|< 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 >|