• Eric Ben
    Thanks a lot. fast delivery and perfect packaging.
  • Priscila Mota
    Cable quality is excellent. Thank you to help us to solve custom problem. Hope our business ship is going very well.
  • Mahesh Gowda
    Carefiber is very skillful and got our point. we are good business partner now.
Contact Person : Debbie Lao
Phone Number : 86-137 1431 4786
WhatsApp : +8613714314786
Keywords [ optical fixed attenuator ] match 19 products.
buy Optical Fixed Attenuator White For CATV , Female - Male 30 DB Fiber Optic Attenuation online manufacturer

Optical Fixed Attenuator White For CATV , Female - Male 30 DB Fiber Optic Attenuation

Material: Metal
Fiber Type: SM/MM
Fiber Optic Attenuator Type: SC FC LC ST
buy DWDM 1260 - 1600 nm Fiber Optic Attenuator FC - LC Male Fixed Optical Fiber Attenuation online manufacturer

DWDM 1260 - 1600 nm Fiber Optic Attenuator FC - LC Male Fixed Optical Fiber Attenuation

Housing Material: Metal Or Plastic
Product Type: Male Fixed
Durability: <=0.2dB Typical, 1000 Matings
buy FC - SC Fiber Optic Attenuator 1 - 30dB FTTH Converter With Metal / Plastic Housing online manufacturer

FC - SC Fiber Optic Attenuator 1 - 30dB FTTH Converter With Metal / Plastic Housing

Value: 0-30dB
Keypwords: Fiber Optic Male Attenuator
Polished Grade: UPC,PC,APC
buy FC / PC Variable Fiber Optic Attenuator 5dB Singlemode / Multimode Female To Male Type online manufacturer

FC / PC Variable Fiber Optic Attenuator 5dB Singlemode / Multimode Female To Male Type

Attenuation Value: 1-30dB
Mating Durability: >1000 Cycle
Reflectance: UPC=55dB APC=60dB
buy Compact Structure Single Mode Fiber Attenuation Stable For Network Connection online manufacturer

Compact Structure Single Mode Fiber Attenuation Stable For Network Connection

Color: Customized
Fiber Type: G652D
Place Of Origin: Shenzhen,China
buy CATV Multimode Attenuator 10db , SC - LC Inline VOA Variable Optical Attenuator online manufacturer

CATV Multimode Attenuator 10db , SC - LC Inline VOA Variable Optical Attenuator

Mechanical Durability: 500 Cycles
Attenuation Range: 1-30dB
Type: FC SC ST LC
buy Metal Fiber Optic Attenuator LC - ST Flange Attenuator 20db Durable For Telecommunication online manufacturer

Metal Fiber Optic Attenuator LC - ST Flange Attenuator 20db Durable For Telecommunication

Attenuation Tolerance DB: ≤+/-0.5(1-10dB) Or ≤+/-1.0(11-30dB)
Attenuation Range DB: 1-10dB(1dB Step), 15, 20, 25dB
Working Temperature: -25°C~+75°C
buy LC Female To FC Male Fiber Optic Attenuator SM 9 / 125 Single Mode Fiber Attenuator online manufacturer

LC Female To FC Male Fiber Optic Attenuator SM 9 / 125 Single Mode Fiber Attenuator

Fiber Type: SM 9/125 Fiber
Insertion Loss: Less Than 0.5dB
Repeatability: Greater Than 0.38dB
buy Fixed Optical Attenuator Male To Female , SCAPC / SCUPC Optical Fiber Attenuator online manufacturer

Fixed Optical Attenuator Male To Female , SCAPC / SCUPC Optical Fiber Attenuator

Fixed Attenuation Value: 1 2 3 5 7 8 10 15 20 25 30 DB
Fiber Type: SM/MM Fiber Fiber Attenuator
Connector Type: SC FC LC ST
buy Blue LC Optical Fiber Attenuator M - F 2db / 10db Attenuator With Metal Sleeve online manufacturer

Blue LC Optical Fiber Attenuator M - F 2db / 10db Attenuator With Metal Sleeve

Sleeve Material: Ceramic Or Metal
Attenuation Accuracy: 1-9dB 0.3% Of Attenuation Value/ 10-30dB 0.5% Of Attenuation Value
Connector Type: LC/UPC Male To Female
1 2