Home Products

quick assembly connector

China Carefiber Optical Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd. certification
China Carefiber Optical Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd. certification
Thanks a lot. fast delivery and perfect packaging.

—— Eric Ben

Cable quality is excellent. Thank you to help us to solve custom problem. Hope our business ship is going very well.

—— Priscila Mota

Carefiber is very skillful and got our point. we are good business partner now.

—— Mahesh Gowda

I'm Online Chat Now

quick assembly connector

(32)
buy Hot Melt FTTH SC/APC SC/UPC Quick Assembly Connector online manufacturer

Hot Melt FTTH SC/APC SC/UPC Quick Assembly Connector

Hot-Melt Type Quick Assembly Connector SC/APC or SC/UPC Fiber Optic Fast Connector designed for FTTH is a new generation of fiber connector used in assembly. It can provide Open flow and precast type of ... Read More
2020-08-18 16:47:17
buy Quick Assembly Connector For Indoor Cable , Blue Optical Fiber Connectors SC / UPC online manufacturer

Quick Assembly Connector For Indoor Cable , Blue Optical Fiber Connectors SC / UPC

Quick Assembly Connector SC/UPC Fiber Optic Fast Connector SM/MM Green/Blue/Beige Free sample for 10pcs Fast SC/UPC Fast Connector Features without further processing, such as polishing,adhesives to facilitate ... Read More
2017-03-14 10:36:12
buy Spiral Types SC/APC Fiber Optic Fast Connector Quick Assembly Single Mode online manufacturer

Spiral Types SC/APC Fiber Optic Fast Connector Quick Assembly Single Mode

Spiral Types SC/APC Quick Assembly Connector For Ftth Optical Fiber or Field Connector Fast connector are factory pre-polished field-installable connectors that completely eliminate the need for hand polishing ... Read More
2021-01-08 16:25:08
buy 2 X 3 mm Cables Field Assembly Connector , SM / MM LC Fiber Optic Connector online manufacturer

2 X 3 mm Cables Field Assembly Connector , SM / MM LC Fiber Optic Connector

2 X 3 mm Cables Field Assembly Connector , SM / MM LC Fiber Optic Connector The Fast Connector also is called "Field Assembly Connector" or "Field terminated fiber connector" or "quickly assembly Fiber ... Read More
2021-09-16 18:05:18
buy Quick Assembly Field Wireable Connector 38mm Reliable Fiber Optic LC Connector online manufacturer

Quick Assembly Field Wireable Connector 38mm Reliable Fiber Optic LC Connector

Quick Assembly Field Wireable Connector 38mm Reliable Fiber Optic LC Connector Free sample Quick Assembly LC fiber optic fast connector can provide quick and easy terminations of fibers in the field, and ... Read More
2017-03-14 10:36:12
buy FC / APC Field Assembly Fast Connectors Fiber Optic for Fiber To The Home online manufacturer

FC / APC Field Assembly Fast Connectors Fiber Optic for Fiber To The Home

FC / APC Field Assembly Fast Connectors Fiber Optic for Fiber To The Home FC APC Fast Connector/Field Assembly Connector manufactured by Carefiber Group Co., Limited has been factory-polished to eliminate the ... Read More
2021-09-16 17:24:00
buy FTTH SC APC 0.3dB Single Mode 55MM Fiber Optic Fast Connector online manufacturer

FTTH SC APC 0.3dB Single Mode 55MM Fiber Optic Fast Connector

FTTH SC APC 0.3dB Single-Mode Fiber Optic Quick Assembly Connector Installed in order to ensure the quality and efficiency of research and development of the high ratio of the fiber optic fast in products. ... Read More
2021-01-08 15:59:03
buy Quick Connect Fiber Optic Connectors , SC APC 60mm Field Installable Connector online manufacturer

Quick Connect Fiber Optic Connectors , SC APC 60mm Field Installable Connector

Quick Connect Fiber Optic Connectors , SC APC 60mm Field Installable Connector The Fast Connector also is called "Field Assembly Connector" or "Field terminated fiber connector" or "quickly assembly Fiber ... Read More
2021-09-16 17:26:33
buy CATV Pre - Polished Fiber Connectors , Blue Field Installable Fiber Optic Connector online manufacturer

CATV Pre - Polished Fiber Connectors , Blue Field Installable Fiber Optic Connector

CATV Pre - Polished Fiber Connectors , Blue Field Installable Fiber Optic Connector The Fast Connector also is called "Field Assembly Connector" or "Field terminated fiber connector" or "quickly assembly Fiber ... Read More
2021-09-16 17:23:26
buy Pre - Polished Fiber Optic Fast Connector Easily Installed For 2 X 3 mm Drop Cable online manufacturer

Pre - Polished Fiber Optic Fast Connector Easily Installed For 2 X 3 mm Drop Cable

Pre - Polished Fiber Optic Fast Connector Easily Installed For 2 X 3 mm Drop Cable The Fast Connector also is called "Field Assembly Connector" or "Field terminated fiber connector" or "quickly assembly Fiber ... Read More
2021-09-16 18:03:33
Page 1 of 4|< 1 2 3 4 >|