Home Products

single mode patch cord

China Carefiber Optical Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd. certification
China Carefiber Optical Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd. certification
Thanks a lot. fast delivery and perfect packaging.

—— Eric Ben

Cable quality is excellent. Thank you to help us to solve custom problem. Hope our business ship is going very well.

—— Priscila Mota

Carefiber is very skillful and got our point. we are good business partner now.

—— Mahesh Gowda

I'm Online Chat Now

single mode patch cord

(129)
buy 10M LC UPC To LC UPC Single Mode Patch Cord Flat Clip Uniboot Duplex OS2 500 Cycles online manufacturer

10M LC UPC To LC UPC Single Mode Patch Cord Flat Clip Uniboot Duplex OS2 500 Cycles

10M LC UPC to LC UPC Flat Clip Uniboot Duplex OS2 Single Mode PVC (OFNR) Patch Cord The LC-LC uniboot design allows one cable to carry both fibers, reducing cable congestion when routing, and is suitable to be ... Read More
2019-09-03 18:03:31
buy 3.00mm 3M SC - SC Fiber  Patch Cord , LSZH / PVC Jacket Fiber Optic Jumper Cables online manufacturer

3.00mm 3M SC - SC Fiber Patch Cord , LSZH / PVC Jacket Fiber Optic Jumper Cables

3.00mm 3M SC - SC Fiber Patch Cord , LSZH / PVC Jacket Fiber Optic Jumper Cables Factory manufactured optic fiber patch cord,used in connecting receiver and terminal box.with many interfaces optional LC,SC,ST... Read More
2017-03-14 10:36:12
buy Single Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cord Duplex G652D 9 / 125 Yellow With E2000 Connector online manufacturer

Single Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cord Duplex G652D 9 / 125 Yellow With E2000 Connector

Single Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cord Duplex G652D 9 / 125 Yellow With E2000 Connector 1. Features: 1. High strength kevlar yarn member; 2. High quality tight buffered or loose tube; 3. Soft and easy to strip; 4. ... Read More
2017-03-14 10:36:12
buy ODC Connectors Fiber Optic Patch Cord 2 Core Waterproof  For Telecommunications online manufacturer

ODC Connectors Fiber Optic Patch Cord 2 Core Waterproof For Telecommunications

ODC Connectors Fiber Optic Patch Cord 2 Core Waterproof For Telecommunications 1. Description: ODC connectors are designed for the fiber to antenna(FTTA) applications,ODC fiber optic connector can withstand ... Read More
2017-03-14 10:36:12
buy Telecom SM Fiber Optic Patch Cord Single Length Customized With SC - SC Connector online manufacturer

Telecom SM Fiber Optic Patch Cord Single Length Customized With SC - SC Connector

Telecom SM Fiber Optic Patch Cord Single Length Customized With SC - SC Connector SC/UPC-SC/UPC G657A Fiber Cable 1-1000M 1. Features: 1. Complying with IEC, YD-T826/1996, NTT, YD/T826&YD/T895&YD/T896 standard. ... Read More
2017-03-14 10:36:12
buy LC - LC Multimode Fiber Patch Cord , 6 Core Gray Armored Patch Cable For FTTH online manufacturer

LC - LC Multimode Fiber Patch Cord , 6 Core Gray Armored Patch Cable For FTTH

LC - LC Multimode Fiber Patch Cord , 6 Core Gray Armored Patch Cable For FTTH Ratproof, Compressive Tensile Single, Multimode FC,SC,LC,ST armored patch cord available 10 Gigabit transmission bandwidth in line ... Read More
2017-03-14 10:36:12
buy OM4 Fiber Optic Patch Cord 50 / 125 LSZH Jacket 3.0mm Purple For Test Equipment online manufacturer

OM4 Fiber Optic Patch Cord 50 / 125 LSZH Jacket 3.0mm Purple For Test Equipment

OM4 Fiber Optic Patch Cord 50 / 125 LSZH Jacket 3.0mm Purple For Test Equipment SC-SC/ST-ST/ FC-FC/ST-LC Multi mode Dx optic patch cord is a fiber optic cable capped at either end with connectors that allow it ... Read More
2017-03-14 10:36:12
buy SM SX PVC 3mm 10 Meters Jumper Cable SC/APC-SC/UPC Fiber Optic Patch Cord online manufacturer

SM SX PVC 3mm 10 Meters Jumper Cable SC/APC-SC/UPC Fiber Optic Patch Cord

SM SX PVC 3mm 10 Meters Jumper Cable SC/APC-SC/UPC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Description The SC fiber optic cable is available in both single mode and multimode versions, and is fully intermateable with NTT-SC ... Read More
2017-05-12 15:26:24
buy SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Single Mode G652D 9 / 125 Fiber Optic Cable For FTTX System online manufacturer

SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Single Mode G652D 9 / 125 Fiber Optic Cable For FTTX System

SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Single Mode G652D 9 / 125 Fiber Optic Cable For FTTX System 1. Features: 1. Complying with IEC, YD-T826/1996, NTT, YD/T826&YD/T895&YD/T896 standard. 2. Low insertion loss, high return ... Read More
2017-03-14 10:36:12
buy Gigabit Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cord Duplex OM4 FC - FC  Patch Cord OEM / ODM online manufacturer

Gigabit Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cord Duplex OM4 FC - FC Patch Cord OEM / ODM

Gigabit Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cord Duplex OM4 FC - FC Patch Cord OEM / ODM 1. Features: Insertion Loss0.2dB Return Loss65dB OEM&ODM are available Working Temperature: -40C~+75C Telcordias GR-326-Core, IEC ... Read More
2017-03-14 10:36:12
Page 1 of 13|< 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >|