Home ProductsFiber Optic Fast Connector

FTTH SC APC 0.3dB Single Mode 55MM Fiber Optic Fast Connector

Certification
China Carefiber Optical Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd. certification
China Carefiber Optical Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd. certification
Thanks a lot. fast delivery and perfect packaging.

—— Eric Ben

Cable quality is excellent. Thank you to help us to solve custom problem. Hope our business ship is going very well.

—— Priscila Mota

Carefiber is very skillful and got our point. we are good business partner now.

—— Mahesh Gowda

I'm Online Chat Now

FTTH SC APC 0.3dB Single Mode 55MM Fiber Optic Fast Connector

FTTH SC APC 0.3dB Single Mode 55MM Fiber Optic Fast Connector
FTTH SC APC 0.3dB Single Mode 55MM Fiber Optic Fast Connector
video play

Large Image :  FTTH SC APC 0.3dB Single Mode 55MM Fiber Optic Fast Connector

Product Details:
Place of Origin: China
Brand Name: CFO
Certification: CE; Rohs
Model Number: SC-APC-5204
Payment & Shipping Terms:
Minimum Order Quantity: 10pcs
Price: US$0.4-0.55
Packaging Details: 10pcs in blister card,100pcs in white box
Delivery Time: 15-20dasy
Payment Terms: L/C, D/A, D/P, T/T, Western Union
Supply Ability: 30000pcs/day
Detailed Product Description
Model Number: SC-APC-5204 Connector Type: SC/APC
Insert Loss: 0.3dB Length: 55MM
Tetrun Loss: 60dB Factory: Yes
High Light:

0.3dB Fiber Optic Fast Connector

,

FTTH Fiber Optic Fast Connector

,

55MM Fiber Quick Assembly Connector

FTTH SC APC 0.3dB Single-Mode Fiber Optic Quick Assembly Connector

 

Installed in order to ensure the quality and efficiency of research and development of the high ratio of the fiber optic fast in products. Pressure welding parts adopt new unique structure design, installation no injecting, no grinding, no material . With embedded optical fiber type structure .

Installed with high quality and high success rate and fast and other characteristics .It Can be reused and easy to carry.

 

 

FEATURES:

 

Single fiber, SC/LC/ST/FC-based connector
In-line connection available
Operating temperature: -40° to 85°C
Cable Diameter Range: 2.0mm, 3.0mm, 2.0*3.0mm

 

APPLICATIONS:

 

Used to open the FTTH fiber terminal end.
In the box, cabinet, such as wiring into the box.
Off the back of the accidents such as fiber, maintenance.
LAN, wan, data and video transmission.
The construction of the fiber end user access and maintenance.
Optical fiber access of mobile base station.

 

 

FTTH SC APC 0.3dB Single Mode 55MM Fiber Optic Fast Connector 0

As a manufacturer, there are many fast connector types for your choosing. Carefiber month production capacity is

about one million pcs for fast connectors. Of course, we also can take your special order.

 

Please send us your e-mails or call us anytime in English, Carefiber is ready for your order.

 

Carefiber always focuses on reliable quality development. By complying with our quality policy"Continue to pursue excellent quality, offer the best products and services in order to realize customer needs and satisfaction", all along we strive for providing exceelent products and service to meet and exceed our cusotmer's need. Carefiber constantly works with modern quality management methods to ensure the whole service procedure in implemented flexibly and efficiently.

 

Carefiber Optical Technology Co., Ltd. is one of the leading developers and professional manufacturers of fiber optical technology and high quality fiber optical communication products. We provide Fiber optic patch cord, Fiber optic connector, Fiber optic adaptor, Fiber optic PLC splitter,Fast connector, Fiber optic patch panel,Fiber terminal box,Fiber closure and more. For high-quality patch cord production line equipment, we can also offer insertion and return loss tester, interferometer test machine, connector tip microscope, connector crimping machine, connector polishing machine, connector heating oven, automatic cable cutting machine, etc.

Contact Details
Carefiber Optical Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.

Contact Person: Ms. Debbie Lao

Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)