Home ProductsFiber Optic Adapter

Zirconia Sleeve Simplex MU MTRJ MPO Optical Fiber Adapter

Certification
China Carefiber Optical Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd. certification
China Carefiber Optical Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd. certification
Thanks a lot. fast delivery and perfect packaging.

—— Eric Ben

Cable quality is excellent. Thank you to help us to solve custom problem. Hope our business ship is going very well.

—— Priscila Mota

Carefiber is very skillful and got our point. we are good business partner now.

—— Mahesh Gowda

I'm Online Chat Now

Zirconia Sleeve Simplex MU MTRJ MPO Optical Fiber Adapter

Zirconia Sleeve Simplex MU MTRJ MPO Optical Fiber Adapter
Zirconia Sleeve Simplex MU MTRJ MPO Optical Fiber Adapter Zirconia Sleeve Simplex MU MTRJ MPO Optical Fiber Adapter Zirconia Sleeve Simplex MU MTRJ MPO Optical Fiber Adapter Zirconia Sleeve Simplex MU MTRJ MPO Optical Fiber Adapter

Large Image :  Zirconia Sleeve Simplex MU MTRJ MPO Optical Fiber Adapter

Product Details:
Place of Origin: China
Brand Name: CFO
Certification: CE Rohs
Model Number: SC LC
Payment & Shipping Terms:
Minimum Order Quantity: 10pcs
Packaging Details: blister card
Delivery Time: 5-15days
Payment Terms: L/C, D/A, D/P, T/T, Western Union
Supply Ability: 30000pcs/day
Detailed Product Description
Model Number: SC LC FC ST, SC LC FC ST MU MTRJ MPO Color: Green,Blue,Beige And Others
Durability: < 0.2db Typical Change, 1000 Time Matings Sleeve Material: Zirconia
Warranty: 5years Application: FTTH FTTB FTTX Network
High Light:

Simplex Optical Fiber Adapter

,

Zirconia Sleeve Optical Fiber Adapter

,

MPO Fiber Optic Network Adapter

Simplex Duplex SC LC FC ST MU MTRJ MPO Fiber Optic Adapter

 

Fibre coupler adaptors let you combine cables together to extend your fibre network and strengthen its signal.

We produce multimode and singlemode couplers. Multimode couplers are used for large data transfers at shorter distances. Singlemode couplers are used for longer distances where less data is transferred. Singlemode couplers are typically chosen for networking equipment in different offices and are used to network equipment within the same data centre backbone

 

CAREFIBER FIBER OPTIC's Fiber optic adapter fiber optic adapter pdoduce diversfied types of adaptersincluding FC,SC,ST,LC,MU,MTRJ,E2000,DIN,D4,MPO,FC-SC,FC-ST,SC-ST,LC-FC,LC-SC etc.Integrative construction of connector,good and low insertion loss and high returnloss can satify the requirements of fast,exact,lastingand stable connection in different environments!

 

 

Application:

 

CATV System

Telecommunications

Optical Networks

Testing / Measurement Instruments

Fiber To the Home

 

Feature:

 

High size precision;

Good repeatability;

Good changeability;

Good temperature stabilization. High wearable.

 

Zirconia Sleeve Simplex MU MTRJ MPO Optical Fiber Adapter 0

 

One-stop solution and manufacturing from carefiber to ensure high quality and fast delviery.

 

Carefiber always focuses on reliable quality development. By complying with our quality policy"Continue to pursue excellent quality, offer the best products and services in order to realize customer needs and satisfaction", all along we strive for providing exceelent products and service to meet and exceed our cusotmer's need. Carefiber constantly works with modern quality management methods to ensure the whole service procedure in implemented flexibly and efficiently.

 

Carefiber Optical Technology Co., Ltd. is one of the leading developers and professional manufacturers of fiber optical technology and high quality fiber optical communication products. We provide Fiber optic patch cord, Fiber optic connector, Fiber optic adaptor, Fiber optic PLC splitter,Fast connector, Fiber optic patch panel,Fiber terminal box,Fiber closure and more. For high-quality patch cord production line equipment, we can also offer insertion and return loss tester, interferometer test machine, connector tip microscope, connector crimping machine, connector polishing machine, connector heating oven, automatic cable cutting machine, etc.

 


 

 

 

 

Contact Details
Carefiber Optical Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.

Contact Person: Ms. Debbie Lao

Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)