• Carefiber Optical Technology Co., Ltd
    Eric Ben
    Thanks a lot. fast delivery and perfect packaging.
  • Carefiber Optical Technology Co., Ltd
    Priscila Mota
    Cable quality is excellent. Thank you to help us to solve custom problem. Hope our business ship is going very well.
  • Carefiber Optical Technology Co., Ltd
    Mahesh Gowda
    Carefiber is very skillful and got our point. we are good business partner now.
Contact Person : Susan Cheng
Phone Number : 86-15622869894
Whatsapp : +8618926789664
Good price Dual Window SC APC Fiber Optic Coupler Splitter ABS Box Type online

Dual Window SC APC Fiber Optic Coupler Splitter ABS Box Type

Coupling Ration: 50/50
Connector: SC/APC
Wavelenght: 1310nm
Good price 1550nm SC APC optical fiber splitter ABS Box Type 1m Fiber Lenght online

1550nm SC APC optical fiber splitter ABS Box Type 1m Fiber Lenght

Coupling Ration: 50/50
Connector: SC/APC
Wavelenght: 1550nm
Good price SC APC G657A Fiber Optic PLC Splitter Distribution Box 3 In 24 Out online

SC APC G657A Fiber Optic PLC Splitter Distribution Box 3 In 24 Out

Connector Type: SC/APC
Product Name: 3in 24out SC/APC Panel PLC Splitter
Fiber Type: G657A
Good price G657A1 Fiber Optic PLC Splitter 1 X 32 Mini Type With SCUPC Connector online

G657A1 Fiber Optic PLC Splitter 1 X 32 Mini Type With SCUPC Connector

Structure Type: Steel Tube
Cable Diameter: 0.9mm
Pigtail Length: 2M;3M Or As Requested
Good price IP68 Waterproof Fiber Optic Jumper ODVA MPO-SC FTTA 12 Fibers Breakout Cable online

IP68 Waterproof Fiber Optic Jumper ODVA MPO-SC FTTA 12 Fibers Breakout Cable

Features: High Performance In IL&RL
Model Number: MPO-SC Jumper
Name: FTTA Patch Cord
Good price DLC CPRI Fiber Optic Patch Cord 5m Branch Optical Cable Jumper online

DLC CPRI Fiber Optic Patch Cord 5m Branch Optical Cable Jumper

Model Number: IPA-CPRI
Product: FLX 8cores CPRI Fiber Optic Cable Assembly
Connector Type: FLX-LC
Good price 5G FLX 8 Cores Fiber Optic Patch Cord DLC CPRI 5m Branch Optical Cable Jumper online

5G FLX 8 Cores Fiber Optic Patch Cord DLC CPRI 5m Branch Optical Cable Jumper

Model Number: IPA-CPRI
Product: FLX 8cores CPRI Fiber Optic Cable Assembly
Connector Type: FLX LC
Good price 5G FLX 8 Cores DLC CPRI 5m Branch Optical Cable Jumper online

5G FLX 8 Cores DLC CPRI 5m Branch Optical Cable Jumper

Model Number: IPA-CPRI
Product: FLX 8cores CPRI Fiber Optic Cable Assembly
Connector Type: FLX-LC
Good price IP 68 Waterproof ODVA MPO-SC FTTA Patch Cord 12 Fibers Breakout Cable online

IP 68 Waterproof ODVA MPO-SC FTTA Patch Cord 12 Fibers Breakout Cable

Model Number: MPO-SC Jumper
No. Of Fiber: 12
Fiber Type: SM G657A
Good price 1 * 2 Bare PLC Splitter 250um , Superior Uniformity Passive Optical Splitter online

1 * 2 Bare PLC Splitter 250um , Superior Uniformity Passive Optical Splitter

Key Workds: Bare PLC Splitter
Wide Wavelength: 1260-1650nm
Insertion Loss: <=4.0dB
8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15