• Carefiber Optical Technology Co., Ltd
    Eric Ben
    Thanks a lot. fast delivery and perfect packaging.
  • Carefiber Optical Technology Co., Ltd
    Priscila Mota
    Cable quality is excellent. Thank you to help us to solve custom problem. Hope our business ship is going very well.
  • Carefiber Optical Technology Co., Ltd
    Mahesh Gowda
    Carefiber is very skillful and got our point. we are good business partner now.
Contact Person : Susan Cheng
Phone Number : 86-15622869894
Whatsapp : +8618926789664
Good price Steel Tube Fiber Optic PLC Splitter Stability 1 X 32 Mini Type With SCUPC Connector online

Steel Tube Fiber Optic PLC Splitter Stability 1 X 32 Mini Type With SCUPC Connector

Structure Type: Steel Tube
Cable Diameter: 0.9mm
Pigtail Length: 1M;2M;3M Or As Requested
Good price Outdoor SC To LC GYFJH PVC CPRI Brunch Patch Cord online

Outdoor SC To LC GYFJH PVC CPRI Brunch Patch Cord

Model Name: CPRI Patch Cord
Cable Type: GYFJH
Fiber Type: SM/MM
Good price Plastic IP55 Ftth Terminal 144FO Optical Distribution Box online

Plastic IP55 Ftth Terminal 144FO Optical Distribution Box

Model Number: 144F-GB
Entry Ports: 2
Outprots: 12
Good price PC ABS IP68 288FO Dome Fiber Optic Joint Enclourse online

PC ABS IP68 288FO Dome Fiber Optic Joint Enclourse

Model Number: CFO-228FO-D(splice Closure)
Material: PC+ABS
Color: Black
Good price Tactical Fiber 12 24 Cores SM OM3 OM4 ODVA MPO Patch Cord online

Tactical Fiber 12 24 Cores SM OM3 OM4 ODVA MPO Patch Cord

Model Number: IPFX-MPO
Insert Loss: <0.35db
Return Loss: >45db
Good price Zirconia Sleeve Simplex MU MTRJ MPO Optical Fiber Adapter online

Zirconia Sleeve Simplex MU MTRJ MPO Optical Fiber Adapter

Model Number: SC LC FC ST, SC LC FC ST MU MTRJ MPO
Color: Green,Blue,Beige And Others
Durability: < 0.2db Typical Change, 1000 Time Matings
Good price IP67 Waterproof 100lbs SC FTTH FTTA Fiber Optic Adapter online

IP67 Waterproof 100lbs SC FTTH FTTA Fiber Optic Adapter

Model Number: Mini SC Adatper
Application: FTTH FTTB FTTX Network
Ingress Protection: IP67
Good price Hot Melt FTTH SC/APC SC/UPC Quick Assembly Connector online

Hot Melt FTTH SC/APC SC/UPC Quick Assembly Connector

Product Name: Hot Melt Fast Connector
Connector Type: SC
Insert Loss: 0.3dB
Good price 2 Core AARC Male Female BBU RRU 7.0mm CPRI Fiber Patch Cord online

2 Core AARC Male Female BBU RRU 7.0mm CPRI Fiber Patch Cord

Model Number: FTTA Patch Cord
No. Of Fiber: 2
Connectory Type: ODLC/ODVA/LC/SC/ST
Good price DLC RRU Duplex LC Fullaxs Connector Fiber Optic Patch Cord online

DLC RRU Duplex LC Fullaxs Connector Fiber Optic Patch Cord

Model Number: Ftta Patch Cord
No. Of Fiber: 2
Fiber Type: SM (OS2) Or MM (OM1,OM2,OM3,OM4)
19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26