• Carefiber Optical Technology Co., Ltd
    Eric Ben
    Thanks a lot. fast delivery and perfect packaging.
  • Carefiber Optical Technology Co., Ltd
    Priscila Mota
    Cable quality is excellent. Thank you to help us to solve custom problem. Hope our business ship is going very well.
  • Carefiber Optical Technology Co., Ltd
    Mahesh Gowda
    Carefiber is very skillful and got our point. we are good business partner now.
Contact Person : Susan Cheng
Phone Number : 86-15622869894
Whatsapp : +8618926789664
Good price Aramid Yarn Optical Fiber Cable Outdoor Aerial FTTH Self Supported 5 Years Warranty online

Aramid Yarn Optical Fiber Cable Outdoor Aerial FTTH Self Supported 5 Years Warranty

Cable Number: GJYC8H
Cable Structure: Self-support Tight Buffer
Messenger Member: Steel Wire Or Non-metallic Member
Good price Singlemode G652D G657A Fiber Optic Drop Cable Aerial Self Supporting 12 16 24 Core online

Singlemode G652D G657A Fiber Optic Drop Cable Aerial Self Supporting 12 16 24 Core

Cable Number: GYFXTY-FL
Fiber Count: 2*24 Cores
Strength Member: Two Parallel FRP And Fiber Reinforce Glass Yarn
Good price ADSS Distribution Fiber Optic Cable 24 Core LSZH Jacket Tight Buffered Indoor online

ADSS Distribution Fiber Optic Cable 24 Core LSZH Jacket Tight Buffered Indoor

Model Number: GJYFJH
Number Of Cores: 24
Cable Structure: Micro Adss Tight Buffer
Good price SM 9/125 FTTH Bundle Fiber Optical Pigtials 12 Core FC/APC Connector 60dB Return Loss online

SM 9/125 FTTH Bundle Fiber Optical Pigtials 12 Core FC/APC Connector 60dB Return Loss

Model Number: 12Core Bundle Optical Fiber Pigtail
Connector Type: FC/APC
Insertion Loss: <0.2dB(Typical), 0.3dB (Max)
Good price IP67 Round Fiber Optic Cable Patch Cord Fiber Jumper Fullas Connector LC DX online

IP67 Round Fiber Optic Cable Patch Cord Fiber Jumper Fullas Connector LC DX

Model Number: Waterproof Connector Pigtail
Connector Type: LC DX Connector Compliant With Fullaxs
Cable: Round Optic Cable
Good price Aramid Yarn Fiber Optic Cable High Voltage Power All - Dielectric 12-144 Core online

Aramid Yarn Fiber Optic Cable High Voltage Power All - Dielectric 12-144 Core

Model Number: ADSS
Number Of Fiber: 12-144
Central Strength: FRP
Good price High Strength Fiber Optic Drop Cable FTTH G657A1 1km 1/2 Cores GJYXCH Customized online

High Strength Fiber Optic Drop Cable FTTH G657A1 1km 1/2 Cores GJYXCH Customized

COLOR :: Black Or White
Length :: Customize
Cable Diameter:: 4.0 Or 5.0
Good price 3.0MM Simplex Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord LSZH Jacket G657A2 In GPON/EPON Box online

3.0MM Simplex Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord LSZH Jacket G657A2 In GPON/EPON Box

Mode Number: SM DX Patch Cord
Connector: SC/LC
Indert Loss: <0.25dB
Good price E2000 APC To SC APC Duplex Fiber Optic Cable OS2 Single Mode 2.0mm Bend Insensitive online

E2000 APC To SC APC Duplex Fiber Optic Cable OS2 Single Mode 2.0mm Bend Insensitive

Fiber Type: Duplex
Fiber Jacket: 2.0mm PVC
Insertion Loss: ≤ 0.3dB
Good price PVC 3.0mm Fiber Optic Patch Cord LC UPC To LC UPC Uniboot Duplex OS2 Single Mode online

PVC 3.0mm Fiber Optic Patch Cord LC UPC To LC UPC Uniboot Duplex OS2 Single Mode

Fiber Connector: LC/UPC-LC/UPC
Fiber Type: OS2 9/125μm
Fiber Jacket: 3.0mm, PVC
21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28