• Carefiber Optical Technology Co., Ltd
    Eric Ben
    Thanks a lot. fast delivery and perfect packaging.
  • Carefiber Optical Technology Co., Ltd
    Priscila Mota
    Cable quality is excellent. Thank you to help us to solve custom problem. Hope our business ship is going very well.
  • Carefiber Optical Technology Co., Ltd
    Mahesh Gowda
    Carefiber is very skillful and got our point. we are good business partner now.
Contact Person : Susan Cheng
Phone Number : 86-15622869894
Whatsapp : +8618926789664
Good price LC UPC To SC UPC Multimode Fiber Optic Cable Duplex 3.0mm LSZH OM2 850/1300nm Wavelength online

LC UPC To SC UPC Multimode Fiber Optic Cable Duplex 3.0mm LSZH OM2 850/1300nm Wavelength

Connector Type: LC To SC
Fiber Count: Duplex
Fiber Mode: OM2 50/125μm
Good price Durable Multimode Fiber Optic Cable 1m 3ft LC UPC To FC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC OM1 online

Durable Multimode Fiber Optic Cable 1m 3ft LC UPC To FC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC OM1

Model Number: MM DX FC-LC Patch Cord
Cable Diameter: 0.9mm/2.0mm/3.0mm
Fiber Type: MM OM3 OM4 OM1
Good price ADSS Optical Fiber Cable All Dielectric Self Supporting Aerial With 100m 200m Span online

ADSS Optical Fiber Cable All Dielectric Self Supporting Aerial With 100m 200m Span

Model Number: ADSS-DJ-200M
Cable Structure: ADSS
Fiber Options: ITU G652D ,G657A,OM1,OM2
Good price Optical Fiber Cutter For Ftth Fiber Cable , High Precision Fiber Optic Cleaver Tools online

Optical Fiber Cutter For Ftth Fiber Cable , High Precision Fiber Optic Cleaver Tools

Packaging Details: 1pc/box
Delivery Time: 3-5days
Payment Terms: T/T, L/C, Western Union;paypal
Good price 1core/2 core,/4core,/6core/8core/10core/12core FTTH cable with FRP strength member GYXFTPY optical fiber for telecommuni online

1core/2 core,/4core,/6core/8core/10core/12core FTTH cable with FRP strength member GYXFTPY optical fiber for telecommuni

Model Number: GYXFTPY
Fiber Type: G652D,G657A,OM1,OM2,OM3
Fiber Count: 1-12 Cores
Good price Single-armored FTTH Duct Cable - GJFDC Customerzied FTTH Drop Cable online

Single-armored FTTH Duct Cable - GJFDC Customerzied FTTH Drop Cable

Cable Type: FTTH Drop Cable
Fiber Count: 1Fiber
Construction: Single-Armored
Good price One Core Indoor Drop Cable Bow-type GJXH Steel Wire Optical Fiber Cable online

One Core Indoor Drop Cable Bow-type GJXH Steel Wire Optical Fiber Cable

Fiber Type: G657A
Ftth Cables: 1core Or More
Sheath: LSZH
Good price G657A G.652D 1 2 4Core FTTH Drop Cable Outdoor Optical Fiber online

G657A G.652D 1 2 4Core FTTH Drop Cable Outdoor Optical Fiber

Brand Name: Carefiber
Model Number: Fiber Optic Drop Cable
Application: FTTH
Good price Steel Wire FTTH Indoor 1 2 4 core With FRP Self-Supporting Drop Fiber Optic Cable GJYXFCH online

Steel Wire FTTH Indoor 1 2 4 core With FRP Self-Supporting Drop Fiber Optic Cable GJYXFCH

Model Number: GJYXFCH
Brand Name: Carefiber
Type: Coaxial
Good price Aerical Drop Outdoor Fiber Optical Cable GJYXFCH 2 Core FTTH Jumper online

Aerical Drop Outdoor Fiber Optical Cable GJYXFCH 2 Core FTTH Jumper

Model Number: GJYXFCH
Number Of Core: 2;4 Above
Jacket: PVC Or LSZH
22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29