• Carefiber Optical Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.
    Eric Ben
    Thanks a lot. fast delivery and perfect packaging.
  • Carefiber Optical Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.
    Priscila Mota
    Cable quality is excellent. Thank you to help us to solve custom problem. Hope our business ship is going very well.
  • Carefiber Optical Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.
    Mahesh Gowda
    Carefiber is very skillful and got our point. we are good business partner now.
Contact Person : Susan Cheng
Phone Number : 86-15622869894
WhatsApp : +8613570862361
Good price Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable/ Aerial And Direct Burial Double Jacket All-Dielectric Fiber Optical Cable Of FTTx online

Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable/ Aerial And Direct Burial Double Jacket All-Dielectric Fiber Optical Cable Of FTTx

Sheath Material: LSZH Or As Requested
Operating Temperature: -40 To +70℃
Storage Temperature: -50ºC To +70ºC
Good price Spiral Types FTTH Pre-Embedded SC APC/UPC Fiber Optic Fast Connector Assembly On Site online

Spiral Types FTTH Pre-Embedded SC APC/UPC Fiber Optic Fast Connector Assembly On Site

Model Number: SCUPC/APC Fiber Optic Fast Connector
Insert Loss: Max<=0.5dB ,Average<=0.3dB
Return Loss: APC≥ 50dB UPC≥ 450dB
Good price FTTH Pre-Embedded SC Fiber Assembly Connector Aircraft Spiral Fiber Optic Fast Connector online

FTTH Pre-Embedded SC Fiber Assembly Connector Aircraft Spiral Fiber Optic Fast Connector

Model Number: SCUPC/APC Fiber Optic Fast Connector
Insert Loss: Max<=0.5dB ,Average<=0.3dB
Return Loss: APC≥ 50dB UPC≥ 450dB
Good price GJFXTB8Y-Fiber Pre-Connectorized  Cable  Compatible Optiatp  Waterproof Universal Connector-Two Functions online

GJFXTB8Y-Fiber Pre-Connectorized Cable Compatible Optiatp Waterproof Universal Connector-Two Functions

Model Name: Pre-connecterized Waterproof Patch Cable
Jacket Of Cable: LSZH
Application: FTTH;BBU;RRU
Good price Outdoor / Aerial Fiber Optical Cable Armored Aerial Fig8 Self-Supported Optical Cable Of FTTx online

Outdoor / Aerial Fiber Optical Cable Armored Aerial Fig8 Self-Supported Optical Cable Of FTTx

Sheath Material: LSZH Or As Requested
Operating Temperature: -40~+70℃
Storage Temperature: -50ºC To +70ºC
Good price Outdoor Cable / Direct Burial Armored Loose Tube Double Jacket Cable For FTTH - GYTY53/GYTA53 online

Outdoor Cable / Direct Burial Armored Loose Tube Double Jacket Cable For FTTH - GYTY53/GYTA53

Sheath Material: LSZH Or As Requested
Operating Temperature: -40~+70℃
Storage Temperature: -50ºC To +70ºC
Good price Indoor 3.0mm SC APC Through-Wall Fiber Optic Patch Cord of FTTx network online

Indoor 3.0mm SC APC Through-Wall Fiber Optic Patch Cord of FTTx network

Model Number: GJFJH-φ3.0mm-SCAPC To AssemblingSCAPC-G657A2-50M
Fiber Color: Natural
Fiber Count: 1
Good price 12 Cores Waterproof Pre Connectorized Fiber Distribution Box Of FTTX Network System online

12 Cores Waterproof Pre Connectorized Fiber Distribution Box Of FTTX Network System

Model Name: Pre-connecterized Waterproof Fiber Distribution Box
Application: FTTx
Waterproof Grade: IP68
Good price 0.9mm Invisible fiber optic patch cord For FTTH And Other Optical Access (FTTx) Network online

0.9mm Invisible fiber optic patch cord For FTTH And Other Optical Access (FTTx) Network

Model Number: 0.9mm Invisible Optical Cable Patch Cord
Connector Type: SC To SC
Polish Type: APC To APC
Good price 5.0mm SC APC To SC APC Single Mode (GJYXFJH)Patch Cord For FTTx Networks online

5.0mm SC APC To SC APC Single Mode (GJYXFJH)Patch Cord For FTTx Networks

Model Number: 5.0mm Uniboot SC-SC Jumper
Connector Type: SC To SC
Polish Type: APC To APC
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8