• Eric Ben
    Thanks a lot. fast delivery and perfect packaging.
  • Priscila Mota
    Cable quality is excellent. Thank you to help us to solve custom problem. Hope our business ship is going very well.
  • Mahesh Gowda
    Carefiber is very skillful and got our point. we are good business partner now.
Contact Person : Debbie Lao
Phone Number : 86-137 1431 4786
WhatsApp : +8613714314786
Good price IP68 Waterproof Fiber Optic Jumper ODVA MPO-SC FTTA 12 Fibers MPO Fanout Cable online

IP68 Waterproof Fiber Optic Jumper ODVA MPO-SC FTTA 12 Fibers MPO Fanout Cable

Features: High Performance In IL&RL
Model Number: MPO-SC Jumper
Name: FTTA Patch Cord
Good price MPO SC Fiber Optic Jumper SM G657A 12 Fibers Waterproof MPO Breakout Cable online

MPO SC Fiber Optic Jumper SM G657A 12 Fibers Waterproof MPO Breakout Cable

Features: IP68 Waterproof
Model Number: MPO-SC Jumper
Name: Fiber Optic Jumper
VIDEO Good price G657A1 Fiber Optic PLC Splitter 1 X 32 Mini Type With SC UPC Connector online

G657A1 Fiber Optic PLC Splitter 1 X 32 Mini Type With SC UPC Connector

Structure Type: Steel Tube
Cable Diameter: 0.9mm
Pigtail Length: 3M Or As Requested
Good price 1m Optical Coupler Splitter 1310nm 1 X 2 FBT Coupler Splitters online

1m Optical Coupler Splitter 1310nm 1 X 2 FBT Coupler Splitters

Coupling Ration: 50/50
Connector: SC/APC
Wavelenght: 1310nm
Good price Dual Window SC APC Fiber Optic Coupler Splitter ABS Box 1*2 FBT Coupler Splitters online

Dual Window SC APC Fiber Optic Coupler Splitter ABS Box 1*2 FBT Coupler Splitters

Color: Fiber Optic Coupler Splitter
Coupling Ration: 50/50
Connector: SC/APC
Good price 1 X 2 Bare PLC Splitter 1260nm-1650nm Superior Uniformity Passive Optical Splitter online

1 X 2 Bare PLC Splitter 1260nm-1650nm Superior Uniformity Passive Optical Splitter

Key Workds: Passive Optical Splitter
Wide Wavelength: 1260nm-1650nm
Insertion Loss: <=4.0dB
Good price 3 In 24 Out SC APC PLC Optical Splitter G657A Fiber LSZH / Hytrel Jacket online

3 In 24 Out SC APC PLC Optical Splitter G657A Fiber LSZH / Hytrel Jacket

Model Number: Panel PLC Splitter Distribution Box
Connector Type: SC/APC
Fiber Type: G657A
Good price High Reliability G657A1 Optical Cable Splitter For FTTH FTTB FTTX Network online

High Reliability G657A1 Optical Cable Splitter For FTTH FTTB FTTX Network

PLC Type: Planar Lightwave Circuit Splitter
Operation Temperature: -40~85℃
Operation Wavelength: 1260-1650nm
Good price FTTH 1x2 Bare Fiber PLC Splitter Superior Uniformity Passive Optical Splitter online

FTTH 1x2 Bare Fiber PLC Splitter Superior Uniformity Passive Optical Splitter

Key Workds: Fiber Optic PLC Splitter
Wide Wavelength: 1260nm-1650nm
Insertion Loss: <=4.0dB
Good price Low Insertion Fiber Optic PLC Splitter 1x16 FBT SC / APC Connector online

Low Insertion Fiber Optic PLC Splitter 1x16 FBT SC / APC Connector

Name: Fiber Optic Coupler Splitter
Wavelenght: 1310/1550nm
Model Number: 1*2 FBT Coupler/splitter
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8