• Eric Ben
    Thanks a lot. fast delivery and perfect packaging.
  • Priscila Mota
    Cable quality is excellent. Thank you to help us to solve custom problem. Hope our business ship is going very well.
  • Mahesh Gowda
    Carefiber is very skillful and got our point. we are good business partner now.
Contact Person : Debbie Lao
Phone Number : 86-137 1431 4786
WhatsApp : +8613714314786

Customized Length Fiber Optic Patch Cord Mini SC APC Waterproof Connector Black

Place of Origin China
Brand Name CFO
Certification ISO9001
Model Number Huawei Mini SC APC Waterproof Connector
Minimum Order Quantity 10
Packaging Details 1pc/plastic bag
Payment Terms D/A, D/P, T/T, L/C, Western Union, MoneyGram
Supply Ability 20000pcs/week
Product Details
Model Number Mini SC Waterproof Patch Cord Fiber Type Singlemode
Insertion Loss 0.2dB Connector SC/APC
Return Loss >65dB Length Customized
High Light

Fiber Optic Patch Cables

,

Single Mode Patch Cord

Leave a Message
Product Description

Huawei Mini SC APC Waterproof Connector Fiber Optic Patch Cord

 

Mini SC optic connector Waterproof Fiber Optic Patch Cord

Quick Details:

  • Place of Origin: Guangdong, China (Mainland)
  • Brand Name: CFO
  • Model Number: Mini SC
  • Certification: ISO9001:2008
  • Color:black
  • Material: LSZH, PVC
  • Connector: SC

Applications

 

1.Access Network

2.Telecom/CATV Systems

3.HUAWEI CPRI

 

Customized Length Fiber Optic Patch Cord Mini SC APC Waterproof Connector Black 0

Customized Length Fiber Optic Patch Cord Mini SC APC Waterproof Connector Black 1

Huawei Tactical Fiber Optic Cable with Mini SC APC Waterproof Connector

Technical Data

 

The connecting is safe and reliable. Also have the functions of waterproof, dustpoof and fireproof,This connectors widely used in FTTA, Base station, and the outdoor waterpoof condition.

 

Fiber connectors,together with the support optical cable, are becoming the standard interface specified in 3G, 4G and WiMax Base Station remote radios and Fiber-to-the antenna applications. and well they are suited for industrial and aperospace and defense application .

 

And more this cable assemblies have passed tests like salt mist, vibration and shock and meet protection class IP67.According to the connector structure type, it divides FC, SC, ST, MU, D4, E2000,LC ,MPO,MTRJ,SMA and etc.

 

so there are lots of connectors for you choosing , and also welcome to customize.

 

 

CFO strictly enforce the ISO9001 quality management system, companies with good facilities and qualified human resources management to ensure product quality stability and excellent performance; and good after-sales service, to win the trust of customers, productsexported to Europe and the United States and Southeast Asian countries.