• Carefiber Optical Technology Co., Ltd
    Eric Ben
    Thanks a lot. fast delivery and perfect packaging.
  • Carefiber Optical Technology Co., Ltd
    Priscila Mota
    Cable quality is excellent. Thank you to help us to solve custom problem. Hope our business ship is going very well.
  • Carefiber Optical Technology Co., Ltd
    Mahesh Gowda
    Carefiber is very skillful and got our point. we are good business partner now.
Contact Person : Susan Cheng
Phone Number : 86-15622869894
Whatsapp : +8618926789664
China 1 X 2 Bare PLC Splitter 1260nm-1650nm Superior Uniformity Passive Optical Splitter

1 X 2 Bare PLC Splitter 1260nm-1650nm Superior Uniformity Passive Optical Splitter

Key Workds: Passive Optical Splitter
Wide Wavelength: 1260nm-1650nm
Insertion Loss: <=4.0dB
China 3 In 24 Out SC APC PLC Optical Splitter G657A Fiber LSZH / Hytrel Jacket

3 In 24 Out SC APC PLC Optical Splitter G657A Fiber LSZH / Hytrel Jacket

Model Number: Panel PLC Splitter Distribution Box
Connector Type: SC/APC
Fiber Type: G657A
China High Reliability G657A1 Optical Cable Splitter For FTTH FTTB FTTX Network

High Reliability G657A1 Optical Cable Splitter For FTTH FTTB FTTX Network

PLC Type: Planar Lightwave Circuit Splitter
Operation Temperature: -40~85℃
Operation Wavelength: 1260-1650nm
China FTTH 1x2 Bare Fiber PLC Splitter Superior Uniformity Passive Optical Splitter

FTTH 1x2 Bare Fiber PLC Splitter Superior Uniformity Passive Optical Splitter

Key Workds: Fiber Optic PLC Splitter
Wide Wavelength: 1260nm-1650nm
Insertion Loss: <=4.0dB
China Low Insertion Fiber Optic PLC Splitter 1x16 FBT SC / APC Connector

Low Insertion Fiber Optic PLC Splitter 1x16 FBT SC / APC Connector

Name: Fiber Optic Coupler Splitter
Wavelenght: 1310/1550nm
Model Number: 1*2 FBT Coupler/splitter
China Low Insertion Fiber Optic PLC Splitter 1x16 FBT SC / APC Connector

Low Insertion Fiber Optic PLC Splitter 1x16 FBT SC / APC Connector

Name: Fiber Optic Coupler Splitter
Wavelenght: 1310/1550nm
Model Number: 1*2 FBT Coupler/splitter
China 1 * 2 Bare PLC Splitter 250um , Superior Uniformity Passive Optical Splitter

1 * 2 Bare PLC Splitter 250um , Superior Uniformity Passive Optical Splitter

Key Workds: Bare PLC Splitter
Wide Wavelength: 1260-1650nm
Insertion Loss: <=4.0dB
China Steel Tube Planar Lightwave Circuit Splitter SCUPC 1x16 PLC Splitter For FTTC

Steel Tube Planar Lightwave Circuit Splitter SCUPC 1x16 PLC Splitter For FTTC

PLC Type: Planar Lightwave Circuit Spliiter
Connector Type: SCUPC,SCAPC
Pigtail Diameter: 0.9mm
China 1310/1550nm 50/50 Ratio 1x2 FBT fiber optic coupler splitter SC / APC Connector

1310/1550nm 50/50 Ratio 1x2 FBT fiber optic coupler splitter SC / APC Connector

Coupling Ration: 50/50
Wavelenght: 1310/1550nm
Model Number: 1*2 FBT Coupler/splitter
China Dual Window SC / APC ABS Box Type FBT fiber optic splicing 1m Fiber lenght

Dual Window SC / APC ABS Box Type FBT fiber optic splicing 1m Fiber lenght

Coupling Ration: 50/50
Connector: SC/APC
Wavelenght: 1310/1550mm
1 2 3 4 5