• Eric Ben
    Thanks a lot. fast delivery and perfect packaging.
  • Priscila Mota
    Cable quality is excellent. Thank you to help us to solve custom problem. Hope our business ship is going very well.
  • Mahesh Gowda
    Carefiber is very skillful and got our point. we are good business partner now.
Contact Person : Debbie Lao
Phone Number : 86-137 1431 4786
WhatsApp : +8613714314786
China IP68 Waterproof Fiber Optic Jumper ODVA MPO-SC FTTA 12 Fibers Breakout Cable

IP68 Waterproof Fiber Optic Jumper ODVA MPO-SC FTTA 12 Fibers Breakout Cable

Features: High Performance In IL&RL
Model Number: MPO-SC Jumper
Name: FTTA Patch Cord
China DLC CPRI Fiber Optic Patch Cord 5m Branch Optical Cable Jumper

DLC CPRI Fiber Optic Patch Cord 5m Branch Optical Cable Jumper

Model Number: IPA-CPRI
Product: FLX 8cores CPRI Fiber Optic Cable Assembly
Connector Type: FLX-LC
China 5G FLX 8 Cores Fiber Optic Patch Cord DLC CPRI 5m Branch Optical Cable Jumper

5G FLX 8 Cores Fiber Optic Patch Cord DLC CPRI 5m Branch Optical Cable Jumper

Model Number: IPA-CPRI
Product: FLX 8cores CPRI Fiber Optic Cable Assembly
Connector Type: FLX LC
China 5G FLX 8 Cores DLC CPRI 5m Branch Optical Cable Jumper

5G FLX 8 Cores DLC CPRI 5m Branch Optical Cable Jumper

Model Number: IPA-CPRI
Product: FLX 8cores CPRI Fiber Optic Cable Assembly
Connector Type: FLX-LC
China IP 68 Waterproof ODVA MPO-SC FTTA Patch Cord 12 Fibers Breakout Cable

IP 68 Waterproof ODVA MPO-SC FTTA Patch Cord 12 Fibers Breakout Cable

Model Number: MPO-SC Jumper
No. Of Fiber: 12
Fiber Type: SM G657A
China Fullaxs ODVA Connector RRU BBU Cable CPRI NSN Boot PDLC FTTA

Fullaxs ODVA Connector RRU BBU Cable CPRI NSN Boot PDLC FTTA

Model Number: FTTA CPRI Jumper
Cable Type: CPRI
Fiber Cores: 1/2/4/8
China SC APC Optical Fiber Patch Cable 4 Cores Pre Terminated FTTC With Pulling Eyes

SC APC Optical Fiber Patch Cable 4 Cores Pre Terminated FTTC With Pulling Eyes

Product Name: Breakout Patch Cord SC
Fiber No.: 4F
Cable Jacket: LSZH
China LC UPC Fiber Optic Patch Cord FTTA Pulling Eye Socket LSZH OFNP

LC UPC Fiber Optic Patch Cord FTTA Pulling Eye Socket LSZH OFNP

Model Name: FTTA LC Jumper
Fiber No.: 12F
Nterchangeability: ≤0.1dB (1000 Times)
China Single Mode CPRI Optical Cable ODVA IPLC With ODVAIPLC PDLC Connector

Single Mode CPRI Optical Cable ODVA IPLC With ODVAIPLC PDLC Connector

Model Number: FTTA Patch Cord
Cable Dia: 5.0 Or 7.0mm
Exchangeability: ≤0.2
China 5m Branch Optical CPRI Cable FLX To DLC 8 Cores Cable 5.5mm  Dia

5m Branch Optical CPRI Cable FLX To DLC 8 Cores Cable 5.5mm Dia

Model Name: Outdoor CPRI Patch Cord
Fiber Count: 8
Cable Dia: 5.5mm
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8