• Eric Ben
    Thanks a lot. fast delivery and perfect packaging.
  • Priscila Mota
    Cable quality is excellent. Thank you to help us to solve custom problem. Hope our business ship is going very well.
  • Mahesh Gowda
    Carefiber is very skillful and got our point. we are good business partner now.
Contact Person : Debbie Lao
Phone Number : 86-137 1431 4786
WhatsApp : +8613714314786
China IP68 Waterproof Fiber Optic Jumper ODVA MPO-SC FTTA 12 Fibers MPO Fanout Cable

IP68 Waterproof Fiber Optic Jumper ODVA MPO-SC FTTA 12 Fibers MPO Fanout Cable

Features: High Performance In IL&RL
Model Number: MPO-SC Jumper
Name: FTTA Patch Cord
China MPO SC Fiber Optic Jumper SM G657A 12 Fibers Waterproof MPO Breakout Cable

MPO SC Fiber Optic Jumper SM G657A 12 Fibers Waterproof MPO Breakout Cable

Features: IP68 Waterproof
Model Number: MPO-SC Jumper
Name: Fiber Optic Jumper
China IP68 Waterproof Fiber Optic Jumper ODVA MPO-SC FTTA 12 Fibers Breakout Cable

IP68 Waterproof Fiber Optic Jumper ODVA MPO-SC FTTA 12 Fibers Breakout Cable

Features: High Performance In IL&RL
Model Number: MPO-SC Jumper
Name: FTTA Patch Cord
China DLC CPRI Fiber Optic Patch Cord 5m Branch Optical Cable Jumper

DLC CPRI Fiber Optic Patch Cord 5m Branch Optical Cable Jumper

Model Number: IPA-CPRI
Product: FLX 8cores CPRI Fiber Optic Cable Assembly
Connector Type: FLX-LC
China 5G FLX 8 Cores Fiber Optic Patch Cord DLC CPRI 5m Branch Optical Cable Jumper

5G FLX 8 Cores Fiber Optic Patch Cord DLC CPRI 5m Branch Optical Cable Jumper

Model Number: IPA-CPRI
Product: FLX 8cores CPRI Fiber Optic Cable Assembly
Connector Type: FLX LC
China 5G FLX 8 Cores DLC CPRI 5m Branch Optical Cable Jumper

5G FLX 8 Cores DLC CPRI 5m Branch Optical Cable Jumper

Model Number: IPA-CPRI
Product: FLX 8cores CPRI Fiber Optic Cable Assembly
Connector Type: FLX-LC
China IP 68 Waterproof ODVA MPO-SC FTTA Patch Cord 12 Fibers Breakout Cable

IP 68 Waterproof ODVA MPO-SC FTTA Patch Cord 12 Fibers Breakout Cable

Model Number: MPO-SC Jumper
No. Of Fiber: 12
Fiber Type: SM G657A
China Fullaxs ODVA Connector RRU BBU Cable CPRI NSN Boot PDLC FTTA

Fullaxs ODVA Connector RRU BBU Cable CPRI NSN Boot PDLC FTTA

Model Number: FTTA CPRI Jumper
Cable Type: CPRI
Fiber Cores: 1/2/4/8
China SC APC Optical Fiber Patch Cable 4 Cores Pre Terminated FTTC With Pulling Eyes

SC APC Optical Fiber Patch Cable 4 Cores Pre Terminated FTTC With Pulling Eyes

Product Name: Breakout Patch Cord SC
Fiber No.: 4F
Cable Jacket: LSZH
China LC UPC Fiber Optic Patch Cord FTTA Pulling Eye Socket LSZH OFNP

LC UPC Fiber Optic Patch Cord FTTA Pulling Eye Socket LSZH OFNP

Model Name: FTTA LC Jumper
Fiber No.: 12F
Nterchangeability: ≤0.1dB (1000 Times)
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8