Home Products

Fiber Optic Patch Cord

Certification
China Carefiber Optical Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd. certification
China Carefiber Optical Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd. certification
Customer Reviews
Thanks a lot. fast delivery and perfect packaging.

—— Eric Ben

Cable quality is excellent. Thank you to help us to solve custom problem. Hope our business ship is going very well.

—— Priscila Mota

Carefiber is very skillful and got our point. we are good business partner now.

—— Mahesh Gowda

I'm Online Chat Now

Fiber Optic Patch Cord

(79)
China Fullaxs ODVA Connector RRU BBU Cable CPRI NSN Boot PDLC FTTA factory

Fullaxs ODVA Connector RRU BBU Cable CPRI NSN Boot PDLC FTTA

Compatible CPRI NSN Boot PDLC Fullaxs ODVA Connector RRU BBU cable FTTA Outdoor waterproof patch cord Features: Easily add/install jumper cables for a future expansion Factory-assembled cables for a fast on... Read More
2022-02-14 17:39:08
China SC APC Optical Fiber Patch Cable 4 Cores Pre Terminated FTTC With Pulling Eyes factory

SC APC Optical Fiber Patch Cable 4 Cores Pre Terminated FTTC With Pulling Eyes

SC/APC-SC/APC 4 Cores Pre-Terminated Optical Fiber Patch Cable with Pulling Eyes All of our pre-terminated cable products are tailor-made to customers’ specific requirements. We can fulfill any kinds of ... Read More
2022-02-14 17:38:20
China LC UPC Fiber Optic Patch Cord FTTA Pulling Eye Socket LSZH OFNP factory

LC UPC Fiber Optic Patch Cord FTTA Pulling Eye Socket LSZH OFNP

FTTA LC pulling eye socket pre-termination jumper LC/UPC fiber optic patch cord CFO has been providing high-quality pre-terminated cables for indoor and/or outdoor applications, with fanout number ranging from ... Read More
2022-02-14 17:36:19
China Single Mode CPRI Optical Cable ODVA IPLC With ODVAIPLC PDLC Connector factory

Single Mode CPRI Optical Cable ODVA IPLC With ODVAIPLC PDLC Connector

CPRI Optical Cable with ODVA/IPLC PDLC waterproof connector 2core 4core single mode ODVA IPLC PDLC fullaxs connector CPRI is the world standard interface defined for Radio Equioment Controllers . REC are ... Read More
2022-02-14 17:18:34
China 5m Branch Optical CPRI Cable FLX To DLC 8 Cores Cable 5.5mm  Dia factory

5m Branch Optical CPRI Cable FLX To DLC 8 Cores Cable 5.5mm Dia

5G Popular Use FLX To DLC 8cores Cable 5M Branch Optical CPRI Cable APPLICATION: 1. Multi-purpose Outdoor 2. For connection between distribution box and RRH 3. Deployment in Remote Radio Head cell tower ... Read More
2022-02-14 17:15:57
China Hoptic Assemblies  Fiber Patch Cord 55dB With Corning Optitap Jumpers factory

Hoptic Assemblies Fiber Patch Cord 55dB With Corning Optitap Jumpers

Pre-connected Hoptic assemblies matching with Corning Optitap Jumpers CFO's H opticassemblies provide a robust and sealed connection solution for fiber to the home (FTTH) connectivity. The H optic connector end ... Read More
2022-02-14 17:14:34
China IP 68 Waterproof ODVA MPO-SC FTTA Patch Cord 12 Fibers Breakout Cable factory

IP 68 Waterproof ODVA MPO-SC FTTA Patch Cord 12 Fibers Breakout Cable

IP 68 Waterproof ODVA MPO-SC FTTA Patch Cord 12 Fibers Breakout Cable MPO Breakout cable, a cost-effective alternative to time-consuming field termination, is designed for high-density fiber patching in data ... Read More
2021-06-18 15:57:44
China Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable Patch Cord FTTA IP68 APC/UPC G652D Waterproof factory

Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable Patch Cord FTTA IP68 APC/UPC G652D Waterproof

IP68 APC/UPC G652D waterproof fiber optic drop cable patch cord in FTTA Waterproof fiber optic cable assemblies are installation-friendly for fixed or mobile applications and transmit reliably data over long ... Read More
2021-01-11 12:17:57
China Outdoor SC To LC GYFJH PVC CPRI Brunch Patch Cord factory

Outdoor SC To LC GYFJH PVC CPRI Brunch Patch Cord

CPRI SC To LC Unequal length Brunch Patch Cord With PVC High Temperature Soft Protective Tube CPRI fiber patch cable is the ideal design for outdoor fiber cable applications. Such product can meet the FTTA... Read More
2020-08-18 17:05:08
China 2 Core AARC Male Female BBU RRU 7.0mm CPRI Fiber Patch Cord factory

2 Core AARC Male Female BBU RRU 7.0mm CPRI Fiber Patch Cord

BBU /RRU waterproof fiber 2core AARC male/female 7.0mm CPRI outdoor patch cord ODC is compatible with most ODC connectors of other brands, it's housing is pure copper and electroplated, rubber or copper boot is ... Read More
2020-08-18 16:40:45
Page 1 of 8|< 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 >|