Home Products

Fiber Optic Patch Cord

Certification
China Carefiber Optical Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd. certification
China Carefiber Optical Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd. certification
Customer Reviews
Thanks a lot. fast delivery and perfect packaging.

—— Eric Ben

Cable quality is excellent. Thank you to help us to solve custom problem. Hope our business ship is going very well.

—— Priscila Mota

Carefiber is very skillful and got our point. we are good business partner now.

—— Mahesh Gowda

I'm Online Chat Now

Fiber Optic Patch Cord

(73)
China IP 68 Waterproof ODVA MPO-SC FTTA Patch Cord 12 Fibers Breakout Cable factory

IP 68 Waterproof ODVA MPO-SC FTTA Patch Cord 12 Fibers Breakout Cable

IP 68 Waterproof ODVA MPO-SC FTTA Patch Cord 12 Fibers Breakout Cable MPO Breakout cable, a cost-effective alternative to time-consuming field termination, is designed for high-density fiber patching in data ... Read More
2020-08-26 11:48:10
China Outdoor SC To LC GYFJH PVC CPRI Brunch Patch Cord factory

Outdoor SC To LC GYFJH PVC CPRI Brunch Patch Cord

CPRI SC To LC Unequal length Brunch Patch Cord With PVC High Temperature Soft Protective Tube CPRI fiber patch cable is the ideal design for outdoor fiber cable applications. Such product can meet the FTTA... Read More
2020-08-18 17:05:08
China 2 Core AARC Male Female BBU RRU 7.0mm CPRI Fiber Patch Cord factory

2 Core AARC Male Female BBU RRU 7.0mm CPRI Fiber Patch Cord

BBU /RRU waterproof fiber 2core AARC male/female 7.0mm CPRI outdoor patch cord ODC is compatible with most ODC connectors of other brands, it's housing is pure copper and electroplated, rubber or copper boot is ... Read More
2020-08-18 16:40:45
China DLC RRU Duplex LC Fullaxs Connector Fiber Optic Patch Cord factory

DLC RRU Duplex LC Fullaxs Connector Fiber Optic Patch Cord

DLC RRU Duplex LC fiber optic patch cable compatible with fullaxs connector Features: Open bulkhead for easy access to SFP IP67 water and dust protection Bulkhead cutout allows for removal of transceiver ... Read More
2020-08-18 16:38:51
China 7.0mm AARC Connector FTTA Optical Fiber Patch Cord factory

7.0mm AARC Connector FTTA Optical Fiber Patch Cord

5.0 or 7.0mm AARC-AARC Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies , Optical Fiber Patch Cord Customize AARC harsh environment cable assemblies are installation-friendly for fixed or mobile applications and transmit reliably ... Read More
2020-08-18 16:37:01
China Optitap Jumper Female LSZH FTTA OTP Optical Pigtail factory

Optitap Jumper Female LSZH FTTA OTP Optical Pigtail

OTP optical outdoor pigtail similar as Optitap Female Fiber optic H connector SC Patch Cord Compatible Corning OptiTap Jumper H connector assemblies provide a robust and sealed connection solution for fiber to ... Read More
2020-08-18 16:34:20
China 5G FLX 8 Cores DLC CPRI 5m Branch Optical Cable Jumper factory

5G FLX 8 Cores DLC CPRI 5m Branch Optical Cable Jumper

5G FLX 8Cores DLC CPRI 5m branch Optical Cable Jumper Fiber optic H connector SC Patch Cord Compatible Corning OptiTap Jumper H connector assemblies provide a robust and sealed connection solution for fiber to ... Read More
2020-08-18 16:32:49
China Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cables DLC/PC DLC/PC Outdoor Protected Branch Jumper factory

Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cables DLC/PC DLC/PC Outdoor Protected Branch Jumper

DLC/PC,DLC/PC,Multimode,GYFJH 2A1a(LSZH),70m,7.0mm,2Cores,Outdoor Protected Branch Optic Fiber Jumper PDLC Waterproof fiber patch cord is standard size for Duplex LC Connectors, and the outer housing with metal ... Read More
2019-09-03 18:03:31
China 10M LC UPC To LC UPC Single Mode Patch Cord Flat Clip Uniboot Duplex OS2 500 Cycles factory

10M LC UPC To LC UPC Single Mode Patch Cord Flat Clip Uniboot Duplex OS2 500 Cycles

10M LC UPC to LC UPC Flat Clip Uniboot Duplex OS2 Single Mode PVC (OFNR) Patch Cord The LC-LC uniboot design allows one cable to carry both fibers, reducing cable congestion when routing, and is suitable to be ... Read More
2019-09-03 18:03:31
China Base Station Waterproof Fiber Optic Patch Cord PDLC Fullaxs SM G657A1 Black Jacket factory

Base Station Waterproof Fiber Optic Patch Cord PDLC Fullaxs SM G657A1 Black Jacket

Base station Waterproof PDLC Fullaxs fiber optical patch cord SM G657A1 Black Jacket Carefiber assembly firmly establish themselves through the bulk headis directly inserted into the optical fiber transceiver ... Read More
2019-09-03 18:03:31
Page 1 of 8|< 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 >|