Home Products

Fiber Optic Patch Cord

Certification
Good quality Optical Fiber Cable for sales
Good quality Optical Fiber Cable for sales
Customer Reviews
Thanks a lot. fast delivery and perfect packaging.

—— Eric Ben

Cable quality is excellent. Thank you to help us to solve custom problem. Hope our business ship is going very well.

—— Priscila Mota

Carefiber is very skillful and got our point. we are good business partner now.

—— Mahesh Gowda

I'm Online Chat Now

Fiber Optic Patch Cord

(62)
China IP68 APC/UPC G652D waterproof single mode fiber patch cord in FTTA factory

IP68 APC/UPC G652D waterproof single mode fiber patch cord in FTTA

IP68 APC/UPC G652D waterproof fiber optic drop cable patch cord in FTTA Waterproof fiber optic cable assemblies are installation-friendly for fixed or mobile applications and transmit reliably data over long ... Read More
2019-05-14 19:53:58
China 3.0MM Simplex Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord LSZH Jacket G657A2 Fiber  in GPON/EPON box factory

3.0MM Simplex Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord LSZH Jacket G657A2 Fiber in GPON/EPON box

3.0MM Simplex Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord LSZH Jacket G657A2 Fiber in GPON/EPON box The fiber optic patch cord/jumper cable is made by 0.9mm, 2.0mm or 3.0mm PVC/LSZH sheath simplex or duplex indoor cable and ... Read More
2019-05-14 17:38:48
China LC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 3.0mm LSZH OM2 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable factory

LC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 3.0mm LSZH OM2 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable

LC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 3.0mm LSZH OM2 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable The 50/125μm OM2 multimode fiber optic cable meets RoHS compliant, and is optically tested for insertion loss to ensure high quality. It ... Read More
2019-04-26 19:04:22
China LC UPC to LC UPC Uniboot Duplex OS2 Single Mode PVC (OFNR) 3.0mm Fiber Optic Patch Cable factory

LC UPC to LC UPC Uniboot Duplex OS2 Single Mode PVC (OFNR) 3.0mm Fiber Optic Patch Cable

LC UPC to LC UPC Uniboot Duplex OS2 Single Mode PVC (OFNR) 3.0mm Fiber Optic Patch Cable The LC-LC Uniboot connector allows two fibers to be carried through a 3.0mm single jacket, used in high-density fiber ... Read More
2019-04-26 18:06:23
China E2000 APC to SC APC Duplex OS2 Single Mode PVC (OFNR) 2.0mm Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Patch Cable factory

E2000 APC to SC APC Duplex OS2 Single Mode PVC (OFNR) 2.0mm Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Patch Cable

E2000 APC to SC APC Duplex OS2 Single Mode PVC (OFNR) 2.0mm Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Patch Cable Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Cable is less attenuation when bend or twisted compared with traditional fiber ... Read More
2019-04-26 17:13:19
China 1m (3ft) LC UPC to FC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC (OFNR) OM1 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable factory

1m (3ft) LC UPC to FC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC (OFNR) OM1 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable

1m (3ft) LC UPC to FC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC (OFNR) OM1 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable The fiber optic patch cord mainly used on patch panel or for the connection between outlets and terminal equipment.It also ... Read More
2018-08-18 16:47:56
China Huawei Mini SC APC Waterproof Connector Fiber Optic Patch Cord factory

Huawei Mini SC APC Waterproof Connector Fiber Optic Patch Cord

Huawei Mini SC APC Waterproof Connector Fiber Optic Patch Cord Mini SC optic connector Waterproof Fiber Optic Patch Cord Quick Details: Place of Origin: Guangdong, China (Mainland) Brand Name: CFO Model Number: ... Read More
2018-07-18 19:09:08
China 2 Core Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable 3M G652D 9 / 125um Fiber Jumper Cables factory

2 Core Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable 3M G652D 9 / 125um Fiber Jumper Cables

2 Core Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable 3M G652D 9 / 125um Fiber Jumper Cables 1. Features: Good durabilityGood exchangeabilityHigh temperature stabilityLow insertion loss and back reflection lossSuperior Quality ... Read More
2017-07-13 14:59:33
China 1 Core Drop Cable Fiber Optic Patch Cord 2.0mm * 3mm With Sc / Upc Connector factory

1 Core Drop Cable Fiber Optic Patch Cord 2.0mm * 3mm With Sc / Upc Connector

1 core drop cable patch cord 2.0mm*3mm with sc/upc connector GJXFH/GJXH drop cable patchcord optical fiber Feature: 1. Low insertion loss 2. High return loss 3. Great repeatability 4. High temperature stability ... Read More
2017-05-12 16:14:26
China G652 G652D G657 G657A Fiber Optic Patch Cord Jumper Simplex 62.5/125 2.0mm 3.0mm factory

G652 G652D G657 G657A Fiber Optic Patch Cord Jumper Simplex 62.5/125 2.0mm 3.0mm

Simplex MM 62.5/125 2.0mm 3.0mm LSZH PVC G652 G652D G657 G657A SC PC fiber optic patch cord jumper Description: Fiber Optic Patch Cord is important of optical network.they have same or different connectors ... Read More
2017-05-12 16:13:37
Page 1 of 7|< 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 >|