Home Products

Fiber Optic Patch Cord

Certification
Good quality Optical Fiber Cable for sales
Good quality Optical Fiber Cable for sales
Customer Reviews
Thanks a lot. fast delivery and perfect packaging.

—— Eric Ben

Cable quality is excellent. Thank you to help us to solve custom problem. Hope our business ship is going very well.

—— Priscila Mota

Carefiber is very skillful and got our point. we are good business partner now.

—— Mahesh Gowda

I'm Online Chat Now

Fiber Optic Patch Cord

(57)
China Simplex 2M / 3M FTTH Patch Cord / Fiber Optic Cable / Optical Fiber Patch Cord factory

Simplex 2M / 3M FTTH Patch Cord / Fiber Optic Cable / Optical Fiber Patch Cord

SC/UPC-SC/APC Simplex 2M/3M FTTH Patch Cord/ fiber optical cable/fiber optic patchcord Available connectors: Multi-mode(MM), Single-mode(SM), FC, SC, LC, ST, MT-RJ, etc. Optional lengths: 0.5m, 1m, 1.5m, 2M, 3M... Read More
2017-05-12 16:04:05
China Duplex MM LC-FC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Optical Cable LSZH FTTH Patch Cord factory

Duplex MM LC-FC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Optical Cable LSZH FTTH Patch Cord

Duplex MM LC-FC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Optical Cable LSZH FTTH Patch Cord Features Low insertion loss and hight return loss Excellent repeatability and changeability Simplex and duplex available With ceramic ... Read More
2017-05-12 16:02:10
China GJYFXCH SC/UPC SM DX Optical Fiber Drop Cable Patch Cord Jumper Rohs Approval factory

GJYFXCH SC/UPC SM DX Optical Fiber Drop Cable Patch Cord Jumper Rohs Approval

GJYFXCH SC/UPC SM DX Optical Fiber Drop Cable Patch Cord Jumper Characteristics1. Cost control. A fixed drop cable pigtail connector cost is more lower than a mechanical fast connector. 2. Convenient installati... Read More
2017-05-12 15:57:24
China ODVA RRU BBU Waterproof Fiber Optic Patch Cord Outdoor Cable Assemblies factory

ODVA RRU BBU Waterproof Fiber Optic Patch Cord Outdoor Cable Assemblies

CPRI Standard ODVA RRU BBU waterproof Patch Cord with Compact BBU/RRU Helix Cover duplex SC/APC Connectors Description ODVA PDLC BBU RRU Patch Cable is for CPRI application,that widely used in 3G,4G and WIMAX ... Read More
2017-05-12 15:44:49
China Single Mode Sm 9/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cord APC / UPC Polishing Optical Fiber Jumper factory

Single Mode Sm 9/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cord APC / UPC Polishing Optical Fiber Jumper

SC/APC simplex single mode sm 9/125 fiber optic patch cord ,Fiber Optic Patch Cable,optical fiber jumper Applications *Telecommunication networks, Gigabit Ethernet *CATV, Video, Multimedia *Active device ... Read More
2017-05-12 15:44:01
China Waterproof Cable LC Duplex ODVA Armored Patch Cable For RRU / Baseband Unit factory

Waterproof Cable LC Duplex ODVA Armored Patch Cable For RRU / Baseband Unit

Waterproof cable LC duplex ODVA patch cord for RRU(RRH) and Baseband unit Description ODVA PDLC BBU RRU Patch Cable is for CPRI application,that widely used in 3G,4G and WIMAX base station, Long term Evolution... Read More
2017-05-12 15:40:59
China FC-SC FTTH Fiber Optic Patch Cord / Ribbon Pigtail / Jumper With G.652D Fiber factory

FC-SC FTTH Fiber Optic Patch Cord / Ribbon Pigtail / Jumper With G.652D Fiber

SM Simplex FC-SC FTTH Fiber Optic Patch Cord/Ribbon Pigtail/Jumper with G.652D fiber Features *Single mode and Multimode *Cable 0.9mm,2.0mm,2.4mm or 3.0mm with simplex or duplex and 4,6,8,12,24,48 cores *Custom ... Read More
2017-05-12 15:38:18
China Rugged Interconnector FULLAXS To LC FTTA Outdoor Duplex Patch Cord CPRI Standard factory

Rugged Interconnector FULLAXS To LC FTTA Outdoor Duplex Patch Cord CPRI Standard

Rugged interconnector FULLAXS to LC FTTA outdoor patch cord Description ODVA PDLC BBU RRU Patch Cable is for CPRI application,that widely used in 3G,4G and WIMAX base station, Long term Evolution(LTE),and ... Read More
2017-05-12 15:37:38
China SC-LC Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable / Connector / Jumper For Computer Network factory

SC-LC Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable / Connector / Jumper For Computer Network

SC-LC SM Duplex HIGH QUALITY INDOOR FIBER PATCH CORD A patch cord can be split into three crucial components, the connector, the cable and the manufacturing process. These three areas all contribute to the ... Read More
2017-05-12 15:31:57
China Low Insertion Loss Polishing Fiber Optic Patch Cord 0.9mm / 2.0mm / 3.0mm factory

Low Insertion Loss Polishing Fiber Optic Patch Cord 0.9mm / 2.0mm / 3.0mm

SC/UPC-SC/UPC singlemode simplex fiber patch cord,SC multimode duplex fiber optic patch cord We supply fiber optic patch cable with different connector and cable type. The common core sizes of multimode fiber ... Read More
2017-05-12 15:30:34
Page 2 of 6|< 1 2 3 4 5 6 >|