Home Products

Fiber Optic Patch Cord

Certification
Good quality Optical Fiber Cable for sales
Good quality Optical Fiber Cable for sales
Customer Reviews
Thanks a lot. fast delivery and perfect packaging.

—— Eric Ben

Cable quality is excellent. Thank you to help us to solve custom problem. Hope our business ship is going very well.

—— Priscila Mota

Carefiber is very skillful and got our point. we are good business partner now.

—— Mahesh Gowda

I'm Online Chat Now

Fiber Optic Patch Cord

(62)
China Waterproof Cable LC Duplex ODVA Armored Patch Cable For RRU / Baseband Unit factory

Waterproof Cable LC Duplex ODVA Armored Patch Cable For RRU / Baseband Unit

Waterproof cable LC duplex ODVA patch cord for RRU(RRH) and Baseband unit Description ODVA PDLC BBU RRU Patch Cable is for CPRI application,that widely used in 3G,4G and WIMAX base station, Long term Evolution... Read More
2017-05-12 15:40:59
China FC-SC FTTH Fiber Optic Patch Cord / Ribbon Pigtail / Jumper With G.652D Fiber factory

FC-SC FTTH Fiber Optic Patch Cord / Ribbon Pigtail / Jumper With G.652D Fiber

SM Simplex FC-SC FTTH Fiber Optic Patch Cord/Ribbon Pigtail/Jumper with G.652D fiber Features *Single mode and Multimode *Cable 0.9mm,2.0mm,2.4mm or 3.0mm with simplex or duplex and 4,6,8,12,24,48 cores *Custom ... Read More
2017-05-12 15:38:18
China Rugged Interconnector FULLAXS To LC FTTA Outdoor Duplex Patch Cord CPRI Standard factory

Rugged Interconnector FULLAXS To LC FTTA Outdoor Duplex Patch Cord CPRI Standard

Rugged interconnector FULLAXS to LC FTTA outdoor patch cord Description ODVA PDLC BBU RRU Patch Cable is for CPRI application,that widely used in 3G,4G and WIMAX base station, Long term Evolution(LTE),and ... Read More
2017-05-12 15:37:38
China SC-LC Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable / Connector / Jumper For Computer Network factory

SC-LC Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable / Connector / Jumper For Computer Network

SC-LC SM Duplex HIGH QUALITY INDOOR FIBER PATCH CORD A patch cord can be split into three crucial components, the connector, the cable and the manufacturing process. These three areas all contribute to the ... Read More
2017-05-12 15:31:57
China Low Insertion Loss Polishing Fiber Optic Patch Cord 0.9mm / 2.0mm / 3.0mm factory

Low Insertion Loss Polishing Fiber Optic Patch Cord 0.9mm / 2.0mm / 3.0mm

SC/UPC-SC/UPC singlemode simplex fiber patch cord,SC multimode duplex fiber optic patch cord We supply fiber optic patch cable with different connector and cable type. The common core sizes of multimode fiber ... Read More
2017-05-12 15:30:34
China FTTA PDLC Connector Duplex LC CPRI Fiber Optic Cable Assembly IP67 BBU RRU factory

FTTA PDLC Connector Duplex LC CPRI Fiber Optic Cable Assembly IP67 BBU RRU

FTTA PDLC Connector Duplex LC Optical CPRI Cable Assembly IP67 BBU RRU Special tube filling compound ensure a critical protection of fiber; special sesigned compact structure is good at preventing loose tubes ... Read More
2017-05-12 15:29:36
China FTTA Armored Patch Cable Single Mode Duplex Patch Cord For 3G 4G Wireless Network factory

FTTA Armored Patch Cable Single Mode Duplex Patch Cord For 3G 4G Wireless Network

FTTA Armored Base Staion Remote Single mode Duplex Patch Cord for 3G,4G wirless network Description ODVA PDLC BBU RRU Patch Cable is for CPRI application,that widely used in 3G,4G and WIMAX base station, Long ... Read More
2017-05-12 15:28:15
China FC Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord Single Mode Simplex Fiber Patch Cord factory

FC Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord Single Mode Simplex Fiber Patch Cord

FC/UPC-FC/APC singlemode simplex fiber patch cord ,FC multimode duplex fiber optic patch cord Description: Fiber Optic Patch Cord is important of optical network.they have same or different connectors which are ... Read More
2017-05-12 15:27:44
China 4Core Multi mode FTTA RRU BBU Base Station armoured patch cord factory

4Core Multi mode FTTA RRU BBU Base Station armoured patch cord

4Core Multi mode FTTA RRU BBU Base Station armoured patch cord Description ODVA PDLC BBU RRU Patch Cable is for CPRI application,that widely used in 3G,4G and WIMAX base station, Long term Evolution(LTE),and ... Read More
2017-05-12 15:26:24
China NSN BBU RRU PDLC ODLC outdoor fiber optic patch cord for CPRI factory

NSN BBU RRU PDLC ODLC outdoor fiber optic patch cord for CPRI

NSN BBU RRU PDLC ODLC outdoor fiber optic patch cord for CPRI Description ODVA PDLC BBU RRU Patch Cable is for CPRI application,that widely used in 3G,4G and WIMAX base station, Long term Evolution(LTE),and ... Read More
2017-05-12 15:26:24
Page 3 of 7|< 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 >|