• Carefiber Optical Technology Co., Ltd
    Eric Ben
    Thanks a lot. fast delivery and perfect packaging.
  • Carefiber Optical Technology Co., Ltd
    Priscila Mota
    Cable quality is excellent. Thank you to help us to solve custom problem. Hope our business ship is going very well.
  • Carefiber Optical Technology Co., Ltd
    Mahesh Gowda
    Carefiber is very skillful and got our point. we are good business partner now.
Contact Person : Susan Cheng
Phone Number : 86-15622869894
Whatsapp : +8618926789664
China PDLC Connector Optical Fiber Patch Cord IP67 Outdoor With Nickel Plated Brass Housing

PDLC Connector Optical Fiber Patch Cord IP67 Outdoor With Nickel Plated Brass Housing

Model Number: PDLC Connector Patch Cord
Connector: PDLC
Mode Type: SM Or MM
China 200m Outdoor Fiber Optic Patch Cord SC Flat FTTH Drop Cable With Messager

200m Outdoor Fiber Optic Patch Cord SC Flat FTTH Drop Cable With Messager

Model Number: FTTH Fiber Optic Patch Cord
Rohs: Meet 2002/95/EC Requirement
Connectors Type: SC/UPC, SC/APC
China Optical Fiber Patch Cord 7.0mm MM Duplex Armored With PDLC - PDLC Connector

Optical Fiber Patch Cord 7.0mm MM Duplex Armored With PDLC - PDLC Connector

Connector: PDLC-LC
Mode: MM And SM
Model Number: PDLC-PDLC Patch Cord
China OM4 Fiber Optic Patch Cord 50 / 125 LSZH Jacket 3.0mm Purple For Test Equipment

OM4 Fiber Optic Patch Cord 50 / 125 LSZH Jacket 3.0mm Purple For Test Equipment

Model Number: OM4 Fiber Optic Patch Cord
Jacket Dia: 3.0mm
Polishing: PC/UPC
China DLC - DLC Duplex Patch Cord 7.0mm , FTTa 4 Core Multimode Fiber Optic Cable

DLC - DLC Duplex Patch Cord 7.0mm , FTTa 4 Core Multimode Fiber Optic Cable

Product: DLC Patch Cord
Mode: SM: MM
Connector: DLC
China ODC Connectors Fiber Optic Patch Cord 2 Core Waterproof  For Telecommunications

ODC Connectors Fiber Optic Patch Cord 2 Core Waterproof For Telecommunications

Fiber Cable: CPRI Cable
Fiber Count: 2 Core
Connector Type: ODC
China Armored SC - FC Patch Cord , SM Duplex Fiber Optic Jumper Waterproof / Sunblock

Armored SC - FC Patch Cord , SM Duplex Fiber Optic Jumper Waterproof / Sunblock

Product Name: SM Duplex Patch Cord
Return Loss: ≥35dB
Insertion Loss: ≤0.2dB
China 50M Steel Armored Fiber Optic Patch Cable , LC - LC MM Duplex Fiber Optic Cable

50M Steel Armored Fiber Optic Patch Cable , LC - LC MM Duplex Fiber Optic Cable

Product: Mulitmode Duplex Patch Cord
Return Loss: ≥35dB
Insertion Loss: ≤0.2dB
China SC / UPC - LC / UPC Fiber Optic Patch Cord 3M SM Fiber Optic Duplex Cable For FTTH

SC / UPC - LC / UPC Fiber Optic Patch Cord 3M SM Fiber Optic Duplex Cable For FTTH

Fiber Core: 1/2/4/8 Cores
Return Loss: ≥35dB
Insertion Loss: ≤0.2dB
China LSZH Jacket LC - LC Fiber Optic Patch Cables MM Duplex G652D 50 / 125 Fiber Optic Cable

LSZH Jacket LC - LC Fiber Optic Patch Cables MM Duplex G652D 50 / 125 Fiber Optic Cable

Ceramic Ferrule Spec: 127um Concentricity Deviation<=3um
Return Loss: ≥55-60dB
Insertion Loss: <= 0.2dB
3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10