Home Products

Fiber Optic Fast Connector

Certification
China Carefiber Optical Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd. certification
China Carefiber Optical Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd. certification
Customer Reviews
Thanks a lot. fast delivery and perfect packaging.

—— Eric Ben

Cable quality is excellent. Thank you to help us to solve custom problem. Hope our business ship is going very well.

—— Priscila Mota

Carefiber is very skillful and got our point. we are good business partner now.

—— Mahesh Gowda

I'm Online Chat Now

Fiber Optic Fast Connector

(21)
China FTTH Quick SC APC Field Connector Singlemode Fast Optical Connector factory

FTTH Quick SC APC Field Connector Singlemode Fast Optical Connector

SC APC Conector de Campo Singlemode de conector óptico rápido FTTH Quick Connector Carefiber Optical Field Connector developed for quick and easy connection of circular cables Campactos with diameter 3mm with ... Read More
2021-06-18 16:13:31
China ANATEL Certificated Click Tipo Optic Fiber Fast Connector For Fiber To The Home(FTTh) factory

ANATEL Certificated Click Tipo Optic Fiber Fast Connector For Fiber To The Home(FTTh)

ANATEL Certificated Click Tipo Optic Fiber Fast Connector for Fiber to the Home(FTTh) Anatel certificated fast connectors make fiber terminations quick, easy and reliable. These fiber optic connectors offer ... Read More
2021-06-18 16:00:42
China ABS FTTH SC UPC SC APC Fiber Optical Connector factory

ABS FTTH SC UPC SC APC Fiber Optical Connector

FTTH SC UPC SC APC Fiber Optical Fast Connector Quick Field assembly fiber optic connector Carefiber Field Assembly Optical Connector is designed for fast and simple field termination of single fiber, without ... Read More
2021-01-14 17:17:24
China Spiral Types SC/APC Fiber Optic Fast Connector Quick Assembly Single Mode factory

Spiral Types SC/APC Fiber Optic Fast Connector Quick Assembly Single Mode

Spiral Types SC/APC Quick Assembly Connector For Ftth Optical Fiber or Field Connector Fast connector are factory pre-polished field-installable connectors that completely eliminate the need for hand polishing ... Read More
2021-01-08 16:25:08
China FTTH SC APC 0.3dB Single Mode 55MM Fiber Optic Fast Connector factory

FTTH SC APC 0.3dB Single Mode 55MM Fiber Optic Fast Connector

FTTH SC APC 0.3dB Single-Mode Fiber Optic Quick Assembly Connector Installed in order to ensure the quality and efficiency of research and development of the high ratio of the fiber optic fast in products. ... Read More
2021-01-08 15:59:03
China Single Mode 52mm SC/UPC Ftth Fiber Optic Cable Connector factory

Single Mode 52mm SC/UPC Ftth Fiber Optic Cable Connector

Single Mode Fiber Pptic Cable SC/UPC Connector Types for Ftth Field In FTTH, optical drop cable should wind its way through the wall piping, and every house owns different requirement of cable length, ... Read More
2020-08-18 16:48:27
China Hot Melt FTTH SC/APC SC/UPC Quick Assembly Connector factory

Hot Melt FTTH SC/APC SC/UPC Quick Assembly Connector

Hot-Melt Type Quick Assembly Connector SC/APC or SC/UPC Fiber Optic Fast Connector designed for FTTH is a new generation of fiber connector used in assembly. It can provide Open flow and precast type of ... Read More
2020-08-18 16:47:17
China FC / APC Field Assembly Fast Connectors Fiber Optic for Fiber To The Home factory

FC / APC Field Assembly Fast Connectors Fiber Optic for Fiber To The Home

FC / APC Field Assembly Fast Connectors Fiber Optic for Fiber To The Home FC APC Fast Connector/Field Assembly Connector manufactured by Carefiber Group Co., Limited has been factory-polished to eliminate the ... Read More
2017-11-30 10:06:59
China Clamshell / Screw Fiber Optic Fast Connector Green 55mm For FTTH Drop Cables factory

Clamshell / Screw Fiber Optic Fast Connector Green 55mm For FTTH Drop Cables

Clamshell / Screw Fiber Optic Fast Connector Green 55mm For FTTH Drop Cables The Fast Connector also is called "Field Assembly Connector" or "Field terminated fiber connector" or "quickly assembly Fiber ... Read More
2017-03-14 10:36:12
China SC Fiber Optic Connector For FTTH Drop Cable 4mm Fiber Optic Cable Connector factory

SC Fiber Optic Connector For FTTH Drop Cable 4mm Fiber Optic Cable Connector

SC Fiber Optic Connector For FTTH Drop Cable 4mm Fiber Optic Cable Connector The Fast Connector also is called "Field Assembly Connector" or "Field terminated fiber connector" or "quickly assembly Fiber ... Read More
2017-03-14 10:36:12
Page 1 of 3|< 1 2 3 >|