• Eric Ben
    Thanks a lot. fast delivery and perfect packaging.
  • Priscila Mota
    Cable quality is excellent. Thank you to help us to solve custom problem. Hope our business ship is going very well.
  • Mahesh Gowda
    Carefiber is very skillful and got our point. we are good business partner now.
Contact Person : Debbie Lao
Phone Number : 86-137 1431 4786
WhatsApp : +8613714314786
China SC Optitap Fiber Optic Adapter LC MPO Outdoor Waterproof Connector 0.2dB

SC Optitap Fiber Optic Adapter LC MPO Outdoor Waterproof Connector 0.2dB

Model Name: OptiTap SC Adapter
Insertion Loss: 0.2dB
Return Loss: < - 50dB (PC); <-65dB (APC)
China SC ODVA Fiber Optic Adapter IP68 Waterproof Connector MPO FTTA

SC ODVA Fiber Optic Adapter IP68 Waterproof Connector MPO FTTA

Product Name: ODVA Adapter
IP Grade: 68
Connector: SC
China Zirconia Sleeve Simplex MU MTRJ MPO Optical Fiber Adapter

Zirconia Sleeve Simplex MU MTRJ MPO Optical Fiber Adapter

Model Number: SC LC FC ST, SC LC FC ST MU MTRJ MPO
Color: Green,Blue,Beige And Others
Durability: < 0.2db Typical Change, 1000 Time Matings
China IP67 Waterproof 100lbs SC FTTH FTTA Fiber Optic Adapter

IP67 Waterproof 100lbs SC FTTH FTTA Fiber Optic Adapter

Model Number: Mini SC Adatper
Application: FTTH FTTB FTTX Network
Ingress Protection: IP67
China MPO MTP Flange Fiber Optic Adapter Black Bare Fiber Adapter APC Polished

MPO MTP Flange Fiber Optic Adapter Black Bare Fiber Adapter APC Polished

Attenuation Value: 1-30dB
Refectance: UPC=55dB APC=60dB
Mating Duability: >1000 Cycle
China SM / MM Fiber Optic Adapter Simplex / Duplex with Ceramic Sleeve Free Sample

SM / MM Fiber Optic Adapter Simplex / Duplex with Ceramic Sleeve Free Sample

Gender: Female Or Male
Interface: SC FC ST LC
Model: Simple & Duplex
China MM OM4 Fiber Optic Connector 4 Cores Ceramic Sleeve For Data Center Equipment

MM OM4 Fiber Optic Connector 4 Cores Ceramic Sleeve For Data Center Equipment

Model Number: MM OM4 4 Core LC Fiber Optic Adapter
Port: 4 Cores
Return Loss: >=50dB
China MTP Simplex Optical Cable Adapter Black 12 / 24 Core Flange Coupling Adapter

MTP Simplex Optical Cable Adapter Black 12 / 24 Core Flange Coupling Adapter

Model Number: MPO MPT Adapter
Insertion Loss(IR): <=0.20dB
Repetitiveness(dB): <=0.10dB
China UPC fiber optical adapter For CATV , Single / Multi Mode E2000 Fiber Connector

UPC fiber optical adapter For CATV , Single / Multi Mode E2000 Fiber Connector

Model Number: E2000 Adapter
Insertion Loss(IR): <=0.20dB
Repetitiveness(dB): <=0.10dB
China FC - SC Fiber Optic Adapter Single Mode Blue Color For Local Area Network

FC - SC Fiber Optic Adapter Single Mode Blue Color For Local Area Network

Type: FC-SC ,SM,MM,SX,DX
Insertion Loss(IR): <=0.20dB
Repetitiveness(dB): <=0.10dB
1 2 3