Home Products

Optical Fiber Pigtail

Certification
Good quality Optical Fiber Cable for sales
Good quality Optical Fiber Cable for sales
Customer Reviews
Thanks a lot. fast delivery and perfect packaging.

—— Eric Ben

Cable quality is excellent. Thank you to help us to solve custom problem. Hope our business ship is going very well.

—— Priscila Mota

Carefiber is very skillful and got our point. we are good business partner now.

—— Mahesh Gowda

I'm Online Chat Now

Optical Fiber Pigtail

(25)
China 5M Waterproof SC / APC Pigtail , G652D 2 Core Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable factory

5M Waterproof SC / APC Pigtail , G652D 2 Core Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable

5M Waterproof SC / APC Pigtail , G652D 2 Core Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable Carefiber offers a range of pigtails designed and manufactured for demanding LAN and Telecom applications. Subunit: 0.9mm, 2.0mm or 3... Read More
2017-03-14 10:36:12
China Single Mode FC / UPC Optical Fiber Pigtail Waterproof 2 Core 5M G652D Easily mounted factory

Single Mode FC / UPC Optical Fiber Pigtail Waterproof 2 Core 5M G652D Easily mounted

Single Mode FC / UPC Fiber Optic Pigtail Waterproof 2 Core 5M G652D Optical Fiber Carefiber offers a range of pigtails designed and manufactured for demanding LAN and Telecom applications.Subunit: 0.9mm, 2.0mm ... Read More
2017-03-14 10:36:12
China 4 Core SC Fiber Optic Pigtail Cables Rodent Resistant Waterproof With Black Jacket factory

4 Core SC Fiber Optic Pigtail Cables Rodent Resistant Waterproof With Black Jacket

4 Core SC Fiber Optic Pigtail Cables Rodent Resistant Waterproof With Black Jacket1. Features:The number of the core is customizedEasily mounted and high reliabilityStandard 5/8-24 aluminum entry fitting is ... Read More
2017-03-14 10:36:12
China Bundle SM Optical Fiber Pigtail Patch Cord 8 Core Multimode With SC / APC Connector factory

Bundle SM Optical Fiber Pigtail Patch Cord 8 Core Multimode With SC / APC Connector

Bundle SM Fiber Optic Pigtail Patch Cord 8 Core Multimode With SC / APC Connector Fiber pigtails are a great solution for fusion splicing inside of a fiber optic enclosure. The bunch fan-out fiber pigtails come ... Read More
2017-03-14 10:36:12
China G657A1 SC / APC Pigtail Simplex , Yellow 4 Core Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable factory

G657A1 SC / APC Pigtail Simplex , Yellow 4 Core Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable

G657A1 SC / APC Pigtail Simplex , Yellow 4 Core Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable Fiber pigtails are a great solution for fusion splicing inside of a fiber optic enclosure. The bunch fan-out fiber pigtails come ... Read More
2017-03-14 10:36:12
China Outdoor Optical Fiber Pigtail SC / APC 2 Core Black Jacket For Local Area Network factory

Outdoor Optical Fiber Pigtail SC / APC 2 Core Black Jacket For Local Area Network

Outdoor Fiber Optic Pigtail SC / APC 2 Core Black Jacket For Local Area Network Water-proof fiber Pigtail cable is a length of fiber with one-end connector attached, suitable for outdoor use and adverse ... Read More
2017-03-14 10:36:12
China 6 Core Optical Fiber Pigtail Waterproof Ribbon Optical Fiber Cable For Networks factory

6 Core Optical Fiber Pigtail Waterproof Ribbon Optical Fiber Cable For Networks

6 Core Fiber Optic Pigtail Waterproof Ribbon Optical Fiber Cable For Networks Water-proof fiber pigtail cable is a length of fiber with one-end connector attached, suitable for outdoor use and adverse ... Read More
2017-03-14 10:36:12
China Bunch Optical Fiber Pigtail SM MM 0.9 / 2.0mm 48 Cores Duplex With FC Connector factory

Bunch Optical Fiber Pigtail SM MM 0.9 / 2.0mm 48 Cores Duplex With FC Connector

Bunch Fiber Optic Pigtail SM MM 0.9 / 2.0mm 48 Cores Duplex With FC Connector Fiber pigtails are a great solution for fusion splicing inside of a fiber optic enclosure. The bunch fan-out fiber pigtails come ... Read More
2017-03-14 10:36:12
China 50 / 125 OM4 OM3 Optical Fiber Pigtail SC 12 Fiber Optic Jumper Cable With PVC Jacket factory

50 / 125 OM4 OM3 Optical Fiber Pigtail SC 12 Fiber Optic Jumper Cable With PVC Jacket

50/125 OM4 OM3 Fiber Optic Pigtail 12Fibers SC Fiber Optic Jumper 0.9mm PVC Jacket Fiber pigtails are a great solution for fusion splicing inside of a fiber optic enclosure. The bunch fan-out fiber pigtails ... Read More
2017-03-14 10:36:12
China CATV / ODF SC Optical Fiber Pigtail 12 Core Bundle With Zirconium Dioxide Ferrule factory

CATV / ODF SC Optical Fiber Pigtail 12 Core Bundle With Zirconium Dioxide Ferrule

CATV / ODF SM SC Fiber Optic Pigtail 12 Core Bundle With Zirconium Dioxide Ferrule Fiber optic pigtail , also named pigtail cables, is a short optical fiber permanently attached to a source, detector, or other ... Read More
2017-03-14 10:36:12
Page 2 of 3|< 1 2 3 >|