Home Products

fiber termination panel

China Carefiber Optical Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd. certification
China Carefiber Optical Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd. certification
Thanks a lot. fast delivery and perfect packaging.

—— Eric Ben

Cable quality is excellent. Thank you to help us to solve custom problem. Hope our business ship is going very well.

—— Priscila Mota

Carefiber is very skillful and got our point. we are good business partner now.

—— Mahesh Gowda

I'm Online Chat Now

fiber termination panel

(190)
buy SC Fiber Optic Patch Panel 12 Port 1U Single Mode ODF Fiber Termination Panel online manufacturer

SC Fiber Optic Patch Panel 12 Port 1U Single Mode ODF Fiber Termination Panel

SC Fiber Optic Patch Panel 12 Port 1U Single Mode ODF Fiber Termination Panel Rack Mount ST 12 port, 1U Fiber Optic Terminal box/Fiber Optic Patch Panel 1. Box body is made of high quality cold-rolled steel ... Read More
2017-05-12 15:04:02
buy ST / UPC Fiber Optic Cable Patch Panel , Drawer Type ODF Fiber Termination online manufacturer

ST / UPC Fiber Optic Cable Patch Panel , Drawer Type ODF Fiber Termination

ST / UPC Fiber Optic Cable Patch Panel , Drawer Type ODF Fiber Termination 1. Features: 1) The Case Body is Made by Cold Rolled Steel Sheet with Electrostatic Spraying 2) Welding & Distribution Module ... Read More
2017-05-12 15:04:02
buy Rack Mount Fiber Patch Panel 12 Port 19′′ 1U FC Adapter Singlemode Metal Alloy online manufacturer

Rack Mount Fiber Patch Panel 12 Port 19′′ 1U FC Adapter Singlemode Metal Alloy

Rack Mount Fiber Patch Panel 12 Port 19 1U FC Adapter Singlemode Metal Alloy Rack Mount ST 12 port, 1U Fiber Optic Terminal box/Fiber Optic Patch Panel 1. Box body is made of high quality cold-rolled steel ... Read More
2017-05-12 15:04:02
buy 288 Core Fiber Optic Distribution Unit , Multimode 144 Port Fiber Patch Panel online manufacturer

288 Core Fiber Optic Distribution Unit , Multimode 144 Port Fiber Patch Panel

288 Core Fiber Optic Distribution Unit , Multimode 144 Port Fiber Patch Panel The PP1004 is a 4 Rack Unit(RU) 12 termination panels, 19 - or 23-inch rack mount fiber distribution unit designed to support ... Read More
2017-05-12 15:04:04
buy 12 Port Rack Mount Patch Panel 1U , 19 Inch 24 Core LC Optical Fiber Patch Panel online manufacturer

12 Port Rack Mount Patch Panel 1U , 19 Inch 24 Core LC Optical Fiber Patch Panel

12 Port Rack Mount Patch Panel 1U , 19 Inch 24 Core LC Optical Fiber Patch Panel Rack Mount ST 12 port, 1U Fiber Optic Terminal box/Fiber Optic Patch Panel 1. Box body is made of high quality cold-rolled steel ... Read More
2017-05-12 15:04:02
buy Rack Mount Fiber Optic Patch Panel Drawer Type 19 Inch 12 Core For Broadband online manufacturer

Rack Mount Fiber Optic Patch Panel Drawer Type 19 Inch 12 Core For Broadband

Rack Mount Fiber Optic Patch Panel Drawer Type 19 Inch 12 Core For Broadband Rack Mount ST 12 port, 1U Fiber Optic Terminal box/Fiber Optic Patch Panel 1. Box body is made of high quality cold-rolled steel ... Read More
2017-05-12 15:04:02
buy Wall Mount Fiber Optic Patch Panel Single Mode Pigtail Optical Distribution Frames online manufacturer

Wall Mount Fiber Optic Patch Panel Single Mode Pigtail Optical Distribution Frames

Wall Mount Fiber Optic Patch Panel Single Mode Pigtail Optical Distribution Frames 1. Features: Description: rack-mounted fiber patch panel 24 SC simplex sliding type Applicable in the branch connection of ... Read More
2017-05-12 15:04:03
buy Pigtail Fiber Optic Distribution Frame , 24 Port Rack Mount Patch Panel Simplex online manufacturer

Pigtail Fiber Optic Distribution Frame , 24 Port Rack Mount Patch Panel Simplex

Pigtail Fiber Optic Distribution Frame , 24 Port Rack Mount Patch Panel Simplex 1. Features: Description: rack-mounted fiber patch panel 24 SC simplex sliding type Applicable in the branch connection of fiber ... Read More
2017-05-12 15:04:03
buy Sliding Type 2U Fiber Optic Patch Panel Durable SC Optical Fiber Distribution Frame online manufacturer

Sliding Type 2U Fiber Optic Patch Panel Durable SC Optical Fiber Distribution Frame

Sliding Type 2U Fiber Optic Patch Panel Durable SC Optical Fiber Distribution Frame Rack Mounted Fiber Optic Patch Panel, Fiber Distribution Box, Fiber ODF, 12 Ports,24 ports,36 ports,48 ports,72 ports can be ... Read More
2017-05-12 15:04:03
buy 1U Fiber Optic Patch Panel Rack Mount 12 Core Blank ODF With SC Connector online manufacturer

1U Fiber Optic Patch Panel Rack Mount 12 Core Blank ODF With SC Connector

1U Fiber Optic Patch Panel Rack Mount 12 Core Blank ODF With SC Connector Rack Mount ST 12 port, 1U Fiber Optic Terminal box/Fiber Optic Patch Panel 1. Box body is made of high quality cold-rolled steel ... Read More
2017-05-12 15:04:01
Page 1 of 19|< 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >|