Home Products

optical cable connector

China Carefiber Optical Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd. certification
China Carefiber Optical Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd. certification
Thanks a lot. fast delivery and perfect packaging.

—— Eric Ben

Cable quality is excellent. Thank you to help us to solve custom problem. Hope our business ship is going very well.

—— Priscila Mota

Carefiber is very skillful and got our point. we are good business partner now.

—— Mahesh Gowda

I'm Online Chat Now

optical cable connector

(287)
buy SC Fiber Optic Connector For FTTH Drop Cable 4mm Fiber Optic Cable Connector online manufacturer

SC Fiber Optic Connector For FTTH Drop Cable 4mm Fiber Optic Cable Connector

SC Fiber Optic Connector For FTTH Drop Cable 4mm Fiber Optic Cable Connector The Fast Connector also is called "Field Assembly Connector" or "Field terminated fiber connector" or "quickly assembly Fiber ... Read More
2017-03-14 10:36:12
buy Circle Cable Fiber Optic Fast Connector 53mm SM / MM Optical Cable Connector online manufacturer

Circle Cable Fiber Optic Fast Connector 53mm SM / MM Optical Cable Connector

Circle Cable Fiber Optic Fast Connector 53mm SM / MM Optical Cable Connector Free sample for 10pcs Fast SC/UPC Fast Connector Quick Assembly SC fiber optic fast connector can provide quick and easy terminations ... Read More
2017-03-14 10:36:12
buy Single Mode 52mm SC/UPC Ftth Fiber Optic Cable Connector online manufacturer

Single Mode 52mm SC/UPC Ftth Fiber Optic Cable Connector

Single Mode Fiber Pptic Cable SC/UPC Connector Types for Ftth Field In FTTH, optical drop cable should wind its way through the wall piping, and every house owns different requirement of cable length, ... Read More
2020-08-18 16:48:27
buy Quick Assembly Connector For Indoor Cable , Blue Optical Fiber Connectors SC / UPC online manufacturer

Quick Assembly Connector For Indoor Cable , Blue Optical Fiber Connectors SC / UPC

Quick Assembly Connector SC/UPC Fiber Optic Fast Connector SM/MM Green/Blue/Beige Free sample for 10pcs Fast SC/UPC Fast Connector Features without further processing, such as polishing,adhesives to facilitate ... Read More
2017-03-14 10:36:12
buy Pre - Polished Fiber Optic Fast Connector Easily Installed For 2 X 3 mm Drop Cable online manufacturer

Pre - Polished Fiber Optic Fast Connector Easily Installed For 2 X 3 mm Drop Cable

Pre - Polished Fiber Optic Fast Connector Easily Installed For 2 X 3 mm Drop Cable The Fast Connector also is called "Field Assembly Connector" or "Field terminated fiber connector" or "quickly assembly Fiber ... Read More
2021-09-16 18:03:33
buy FTTH Drop Cable Fiber Optic Fast Connector Pre - Polished 50mm Made On - Site online manufacturer

FTTH Drop Cable Fiber Optic Fast Connector Pre - Polished 50mm Made On - Site

FTTH Drop Cable Fiber Optic Fast Connector Pre - Polished 50mm Made On - Site The Fast Connector also is called "Field Assembly Connector" or "Field terminated fiber connector" or "quickly assembly Fiber ... Read More
2021-09-16 18:04:02
buy Green Fiber Optic Fast Connector 52mm Fiber Optic SC Connector For 2 X 3mm Drop Cables online manufacturer

Green Fiber Optic Fast Connector 52mm Fiber Optic SC Connector For 2 X 3mm Drop Cables

Green Fiber Optic Fast Connector 52mm Fiber Optic SC Connector For 2 X 3mm Drop Cables The Fast Connector also is called "Field Assembly Connector" or "Field terminated fiber connector" or "quickly assembly ... Read More
2021-09-16 17:25:32
buy LC UPC Fiber Optic Fast Connector Pre - Embedded Blue For 0.9mm Tight Buffer Cable online manufacturer

LC UPC Fiber Optic Fast Connector Pre - Embedded Blue For 0.9mm Tight Buffer Cable

LC UPC Pre -embeded Type Fiber Optic Fast Connector for 0.9mm Tight Buffer Cable Free sample Quick Assembly LC fiber optic fast connector can provide quick and easy terminations of fibers in the field, and ... Read More
2021-09-16 18:02:01
buy 50mm Pre - Polished Fiber Optic Fast Connector Blue Single Mode Fiber Connectors online manufacturer

50mm Pre - Polished Fiber Optic Fast Connector Blue Single Mode Fiber Connectors

50mm Pre - Polished Fiber Optic Fast Connector Blue Single Mode Fiber Connectors The Fast Connector also is called "Field Assembly Connector" or "Field terminated fiber connector" or "quickly assembly Fiber ... Read More
2021-09-16 18:00:45
buy Clamshell / Screw Fiber Optic Fast Connector Green 55mm For FTTH Drop Cables online manufacturer

Clamshell / Screw Fiber Optic Fast Connector Green 55mm For FTTH Drop Cables

Clamshell / Screw Fiber Optic Fast Connector Green 55mm For FTTH Drop Cables The Fast Connector also is called "Field Assembly Connector" or "Field terminated fiber connector" or "quickly assembly Fiber ... Read More
2021-09-16 18:05:41
Page 1 of 29|< 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >|