• Eric Ben
    Thanks a lot. fast delivery and perfect packaging.
  • Priscila Mota
    Cable quality is excellent. Thank you to help us to solve custom problem. Hope our business ship is going very well.
  • Mahesh Gowda
    Carefiber is very skillful and got our point. we are good business partner now.
Contact Person : Debbie Lao
Phone Number : 86-137 1431 4786
WhatsApp : +8613714314786
Keywords [ optical fiber cutter ] match 16 products.
buy Optical Fiber Cutter For Ftth Fiber Cable , High Precision Fiber Optic Cleaver Tools online manufacturer

Optical Fiber Cutter For Ftth Fiber Cable , High Precision Fiber Optic Cleaver Tools

Packaging Details: 1pc/box
Delivery Time: 3-5days
Payment Terms: T/T, L/C, Western Union;paypal
buy G657A G.652D 1 2 4Core FTTH Drop Cable Outdoor Optical Fiber online manufacturer

G657A G.652D 1 2 4Core FTTH Drop Cable Outdoor Optical Fiber

Brand Name: Carefiber
Model Number: Fiber Optic Drop Cable
Application: FTTH
buy FTTH Fiber Optic Drop Cable , GJYXCH Outdoor Optical Fiber Cable Black Color online manufacturer

FTTH Fiber Optic Drop Cable , GJYXCH Outdoor Optical Fiber Cable Black Color

Brand Name: Carefiber
Model Number: GJYXCH
Strength Member: Steel Wire
buy Indoor Multi Fiber Easy Access optical fiber cable GJYFJBH Drop Cable online manufacturer

Indoor Multi Fiber Easy Access optical fiber cable GJYFJBH Drop Cable

Model Number: GJYFJBH
Fiber Type: G652D OrG657
Fiber Count: 1-48
buy 1core/2 core,/4core,/6core/8core/10core/12core FTTH cable with FRP strength member GYXFTPY optical fiber for telecommuni online manufacturer

1core/2 core,/4core,/6core/8core/10core/12core FTTH cable with FRP strength member GYXFTPY optical fiber for telecommuni

Model Number: GYXFTPY
Fiber Type: G652D,G657A,OM1,OM2,OM3
Fiber Count: 1-12 Cores
buy Outdoor Figure 8 Armoured self-supporting Optical Fiber Cable Multitube optical fiber cable--GYTC8A online manufacturer

Outdoor Figure 8 Armoured self-supporting Optical Fiber Cable Multitube optical fiber cable--GYTC8A

Model Number: GYTC8A
Type: Cat6
Jacket: PE/HDPE/MDPE
buy One Core Indoor Drop Cable Bow-type GJXH Steel Wire Optical Fiber Cable online manufacturer

One Core Indoor Drop Cable Bow-type GJXH Steel Wire Optical Fiber Cable

Fiber Type: G657A
Ftth Cables: 1core Or More
Sheath: LSZH
buy Auto - Off SC / FC Visual Fault Locator , 6 Wavelength Optical Power Meter online manufacturer

Auto - Off SC / FC Visual Fault Locator , 6 Wavelength Optical Power Meter

Data Storage: 1000 Records
Test Mode: Auto & Manual
Connector: FC/SC/ST
buy Steel Wire FTTH Indoor 1 2 4 core With FRP Self-Supporting Drop Fiber Optic Cable GJYXFCH online manufacturer

Steel Wire FTTH Indoor 1 2 4 core With FRP Self-Supporting Drop Fiber Optic Cable GJYXFCH

Model Number: GJYXFCH
Brand Name: Carefiber
Type: Coaxial
buy 1 2 4 Core G657A1 FTTH GJXH Fiber Optic Drop Cable SM MM Indoor FRP Messenger online manufacturer

1 2 4 Core G657A1 FTTH GJXH Fiber Optic Drop Cable SM MM Indoor FRP Messenger

Brand Name: CFO
Model Number: Cable Hook
Usage: Overhead Power Line Cable
1 2