• Carefiber Optical Technology Co., Ltd
    Eric Ben
    Thanks a lot. fast delivery and perfect packaging.
  • Carefiber Optical Technology Co., Ltd
    Priscila Mota
    Cable quality is excellent. Thank you to help us to solve custom problem. Hope our business ship is going very well.
  • Carefiber Optical Technology Co., Ltd
    Mahesh Gowda
    Carefiber is very skillful and got our point. we are good business partner now.
Contact Person : Susan Cheng
Phone Number : 86-15622869894
Whatsapp : +8618926789664
Good price SC FC LC SM Patch Cord / Pigtail 12 Core Fiber Optic Jumper Cables Custom Length online

SC FC LC SM Patch Cord / Pigtail 12 Core Fiber Optic Jumper Cables Custom Length

Brand Name: CFO
Model Number: 12 Core Fiber Optic Pigtail
Jacket: PVC
Good price SC/APC SM 9/125 8 Core 1M Fiber Optic Bundle Pigtail CATV Pigtail Patch Cord online

SC/APC SM 9/125 8 Core 1M Fiber Optic Bundle Pigtail CATV Pigtail Patch Cord

Brand Name: CFO
Model Number: 12 Core Fiber Optic Pigtail
Jacket: PVC
Good price Steel Sc Fiber Optic Joint Box , 48 Port Fiber Patch Panel Drawer Type online

Steel Sc Fiber Optic Joint Box , 48 Port Fiber Patch Panel Drawer Type

Material: Cold-rolling Steel
Type: Sliding Type
Environmental Temperature: -25 - 55°C
Good price 12 Port Fixed Type Fiber Optic Joint Box loaded with 12pcs of SC adaptor and splice tray online

12 Port Fixed Type Fiber Optic Joint Box loaded with 12pcs of SC adaptor and splice tray

Material: Cold-rolling Steel
Type: Rack-mount Fixed Type
Environmental Temperature: -25 - 55°C
Good price Sliding Type Indoor 24 Port Fiber Optic Patch Panel Wall Mount With Sc Adapter online

Sliding Type Indoor 24 Port Fiber Optic Patch Panel Wall Mount With Sc Adapter

Material: Cold-rolling Steel
Type: Sliding Type
Environmental Temperature: -25 - 55°C
Good price ODF 24 Fc Port Wall Mount Patch Panel Enclosure , Fiber Optic Terminal Box online

ODF 24 Fc Port Wall Mount Patch Panel Enclosure , Fiber Optic Terminal Box

Material: Cold-rolling Steel
Type: Wall Mount Type
Environmental Temperature: -25 - 55°C
Good price SC 24 port rack mount patch panel 1U 19" Fiber Optic Joint Closure Drawer Type online

SC 24 port rack mount patch panel 1U 19" Fiber Optic Joint Closure Drawer Type

Material: Cold-rolling Steel
Type: Sliding Type
Environmental Temperature: -25 - 55°C
Good price Slim 1U Fiber Optic Patch Panel 96 Cores Sliding Open SC Type For LAN / WAN online

Slim 1U Fiber Optic Patch Panel 96 Cores Sliding Open SC Type For LAN / WAN

Keywords: Fiber Optic Patch Panel
Open Way: Sliding
Suitable Racks: 19",21",23"
Good price 288 Core Fiber Optic Distribution Unit , Multimode 144 Port Fiber Patch Panel online

288 Core Fiber Optic Distribution Unit , Multimode 144 Port Fiber Patch Panel

Fiber Capacity: Up To 288 Fibers
Capacity: 48 Core Patch Panel
Return Loss: >50 DB
Good price 19" ODF Fiber Optic Joint Box , sliding fiber optic patch panel 48 port with FC adapter online

19" ODF Fiber Optic Joint Box , sliding fiber optic patch panel 48 port with FC adapter

Material: Cold-rolling Steel
Type: Sliding Type
Environmental Temperature: -25 - 55°C
28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35