• Carefiber Optical Technology Co., Ltd
    Eric Ben
    Thanks a lot. fast delivery and perfect packaging.
  • Carefiber Optical Technology Co., Ltd
    Priscila Mota
    Cable quality is excellent. Thank you to help us to solve custom problem. Hope our business ship is going very well.
  • Carefiber Optical Technology Co., Ltd
    Mahesh Gowda
    Carefiber is very skillful and got our point. we are good business partner now.
Contact Person : Susan Cheng
Phone Number : 86-15622869894
Whatsapp : +8618926789664
Good price G652 G652D G657 G657A Fiber Optic Patch Cord Jumper Simplex 62.5/125 2.0mm 3.0mm online

G652 G652D G657 G657A Fiber Optic Patch Cord Jumper Simplex 62.5/125 2.0mm 3.0mm

Brand Name: CFO
Model Number: Patch Cord
Cable Diameter: 0.9mm/2.0mm/3.0mm
Good price Multimode LC-FC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Simplex LSZH Fiber Patch Cord For FTTH online

Multimode LC-FC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Simplex LSZH Fiber Patch Cord For FTTH

Brand Name: CFO
Model Number: Patch Cord
Fiber Counts: 9/125um, 50/125um,62.5/125um,ect
Good price Simplex G652D Fiber Optic Butterfly Cable Ftth Drop Patch Cord With SC/UPC Connector online

Simplex G652D Fiber Optic Butterfly Cable Ftth Drop Patch Cord With SC/UPC Connector

Model Number: Patch Cord
Cable Diameter: 0.9mm/2.0mm/3.0mm
Mode: Single Mode/Mulitimode
Good price Duplex Patch Cord Fiber Optic Cable Patch Cord LSZH FTTH 0.9mm / 2.0mm / 3.0mm online

Duplex Patch Cord Fiber Optic Cable Patch Cord LSZH FTTH 0.9mm / 2.0mm / 3.0mm

Brand Name: CFO
Model Number: Patch Cord
Cable Diameter: 0.9mm/2.0mm/3.0mm
Good price Simplex SC/UPC-SC/APC FTTH Optical Fiber Patch Cord Single Mode / Multimode online

Simplex SC/UPC-SC/APC FTTH Optical Fiber Patch Cord Single Mode / Multimode

Brand Name: CFO
Model Number: Patch Cord
Cable Diameter: 0.9mm/2.0mm/3.0mm
Good price Duplex 0M3 LC-FC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Optical Cable LSZH FTTH Patch Cord online

Duplex 0M3 LC-FC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Optical Cable LSZH FTTH Patch Cord

Brand Name: CFO
Model Number: Patch Cord
Cable Diameter: 0.9mm/2.0mm/3.0mm
Good price Simplex 2M / 3M FTTH Patch Cord / Fiber Optic Cable / Optical Fiber Patch Cord online

Simplex 2M / 3M FTTH Patch Cord / Fiber Optic Cable / Optical Fiber Patch Cord

Brand Name: CFO
Model Number: Patch Cord
Mode: Single Mode/Mulitimode
Good price Duplex MM LC-FC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Optical Cable LSZH FTTH Patch Cord online

Duplex MM LC-FC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Optical Cable LSZH FTTH Patch Cord

Model Number: Patch Cord
Cable Diameter: 0.9mm/2.0mm/3.0mm
Mode: Single Mode/Mulitimode
Good price GJYFXCH SC/UPC SM DX Optical Fiber Drop Cable Patch Cord Jumper Rohs Approval online

GJYFXCH SC/UPC SM DX Optical Fiber Drop Cable Patch Cord Jumper Rohs Approval

Brand Name: CFO
Cable Diameter: 0.9mm/2.0mm/3.0mm
Mode: Single Mode/Mulitimode
Good price ODVA RRU BBU Waterproof Fiber Optic Patch Cord Outdoor Cable Assemblies online

ODVA RRU BBU Waterproof Fiber Optic Patch Cord Outdoor Cable Assemblies

Brand Name: CFO
Model Number: Outdoor Cable Assemblies
Compliant: CPRI Standard
25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32