• Carefiber Optical Technology Co., Ltd
    Eric Ben
    Thanks a lot. fast delivery and perfect packaging.
  • Carefiber Optical Technology Co., Ltd
    Priscila Mota
    Cable quality is excellent. Thank you to help us to solve custom problem. Hope our business ship is going very well.
  • Carefiber Optical Technology Co., Ltd
    Mahesh Gowda
    Carefiber is very skillful and got our point. we are good business partner now.
Contact Person : Susan Cheng
Phone Number : 86-15622869894
Whatsapp : +8618926789664
Good price Black MPO Patch Cord Metal 12 Fiber Optical Box 165 * 139 * 33mm online

Black MPO Patch Cord Metal 12 Fiber Optical Box 165 * 139 * 33mm

Return Loss(RL): >=40dB
Model Number: MPO 12fiber
Insert Loss(IL): <=0.7dB
Good price 24 Core MPO Patch Cord MPO / MTP - LC Fiber Optic Patch Panel For  Test Equipment online

24 Core MPO Patch Cord MPO / MTP - LC Fiber Optic Patch Panel For Test Equipment

Return Loss(RL): >=40dB
Application: MPO/MPT Application
Insert Loss(IL): <=0.7dB
Good price FTTH Telecom MPO Patch Cord Blue 8 Core 12 Core Fiber Optic Cable APC Polishing online

FTTH Telecom MPO Patch Cord Blue 8 Core 12 Core Fiber Optic Cable APC Polishing

Return Loss(RL): SM >60dB MM>30dB
Model Number: Diameter SM 9/125um MM 62.5/125
Insert Loss(IL): <=0.7dB
Good price 40G -QSFP Mould MPO Fiber Connector , 2M Multimode OM3 MPO Breakout Cable online

40G -QSFP Mould MPO Fiber Connector , 2M Multimode OM3 MPO Breakout Cable

Keyworkds: MPO-LC MM Patch Cord
Insert Loss: <0.3dB
Return Loss: >20dB
Good price Black Metal Frame Optical Fiber Patch Panel 96 Core Multimode  Black / Beige online

Black Metal Frame Optical Fiber Patch Panel 96 Core Multimode Black / Beige

Model Number: Fiber Optic Patch Panel
Air Pressure: 70Kpa~106Kpa
Operating Temperature: -25°C~+40°C
Good price OM1 OM2 MPO Trunk Cable , MTP - MPO Fiber Connector For LAN Network online

OM1 OM2 MPO Trunk Cable , MTP - MPO Fiber Connector For LAN Network

Mode: MM SM MPO Patch Cord
Color: Yellow, Gray, Sky Bule, Orange, White
Operating Temperature: -25°C~+40°C
Good price Fiber Optical MTP MPO Patch Cable , Blue 8 Core Multimode Fiber Optic Cable online

Fiber Optical MTP MPO Patch Cable , Blue 8 Core Multimode Fiber Optic Cable

Standard: Multimode MT Ferrule<0.5dB
SM Low Loss: Singlemode MT Ferrule<0.3dB
Durability: >1000
Good price MPO - MPO Patch Cord Female - Female MultiMode OM3 10G 24 Core Optical Fiber Cable online

MPO - MPO Patch Cord Female - Female MultiMode OM3 10G 24 Core Optical Fiber Cable

Length: 3M Or Customerized
Cable Type: Bunch
Durability: >1000
Good price 24 Fiber MTP / MPO Patch Cord Single Mode 12 Port Fiber Patch Panel LC UPC Duplex online

24 Fiber MTP / MPO Patch Cord Single Mode 12 Port Fiber Patch Panel LC UPC Duplex

Model Number: MPO/MTP LGX Cassette
Cores: 24 Cores
Cable: Bunch Cable
Good price Big D Fiber Optic Adapter Simplex FC Flange Adapter specification Customized for CATV online

Big D Fiber Optic Adapter Simplex FC Flange Adapter specification Customized for CATV

Connector: Simplex FC
Insertion Loss(IR): <=0.20dB
Repetitiveness(dB): <=0.10dB
32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39