• Carefiber Optical Technology Co., Ltd
    Eric Ben
    Thanks a lot. fast delivery and perfect packaging.
  • Carefiber Optical Technology Co., Ltd
    Priscila Mota
    Cable quality is excellent. Thank you to help us to solve custom problem. Hope our business ship is going very well.
  • Carefiber Optical Technology Co., Ltd
    Mahesh Gowda
    Carefiber is very skillful and got our point. we are good business partner now.
Contact Person : Susan Cheng
Phone Number : 86-15622869894
Whatsapp : +8618926789664
China Green Fiber Optic Fast Connector 52mm Fiber Optic SC Connector For 2 X 3mm Drop Cables

Green Fiber Optic Fast Connector 52mm Fiber Optic SC Connector For 2 X 3mm Drop Cables

Model Number: SCAPC Or SCUPC
Insert Loss: Max<=0.5dB ,Average<=0.3dB
Return Loss: APC >= 50dB ,UPC >=45dB
China FC / APC Field Assembly Fast Connectors Fiber Optic for Fiber To The Home

FC / APC Field Assembly Fast Connectors Fiber Optic for Fiber To The Home

Model Number: FC APC Fast Connector
Fiber Cable Type: FTTH Drop Cable Or Pigtail Cable
Insert Loss: <=0.3dB
China CATV Pre - Polished Fiber Connectors , Blue Field Installable Fiber Optic Connector

CATV Pre - Polished Fiber Connectors , Blue Field Installable Fiber Optic Connector

Model Number: SCUPC
Insert Loss: Max<=0.5dB ,Average<=0.3dB
Return Loss: >= -40dB
China ABS FTTH SC UPC SC APC Fiber Optical Connector

ABS FTTH SC UPC SC APC Fiber Optical Connector

Model Number: Optic Fiber Fast Connector
Insert Loss: ≤0.3dB(1310nm &1550nm)
Return Loss: 55dB
China Spiral Types SC/APC Fiber Optic Fast Connector Quick Assembly Single Mode

Spiral Types SC/APC Fiber Optic Fast Connector Quick Assembly Single Mode

Type Mode: SC/APC Connector
Insertion Loss: ≤0.3DB
Return Loss: ≥60DB
China Hot Melt FTTH SC/APC SC/UPC Quick Assembly Connector

Hot Melt FTTH SC/APC SC/UPC Quick Assembly Connector

Product Name: Hot Melt Fast Connector
Connector Type: SC
Insert Loss: 0.3dB
China SC Fiber Optic Connector For FTTH Drop Cable 4mm Fiber Optic Cable Connector

SC Fiber Optic Connector For FTTH Drop Cable 4mm Fiber Optic Cable Connector

Model Number: SCAPC Or SCUPC
Insert Loss: Max<=0.5dB ,Average<=0.3dB
Return Loss: APC >= 50dB ,UPC >=45dB
China Quick Assembly Field Wireable Connector 38mm Reliable Fiber Optic LC Connector

Quick Assembly Field Wireable Connector 38mm Reliable Fiber Optic LC Connector

Model Number: LCAPC
Insert Loss: <=0.3dB
Return Loss: >= -50dB
China Circle Cable Fiber Optic Fast Connector 53mm SM / MM Optical Cable Connector

Circle Cable Fiber Optic Fast Connector 53mm SM / MM Optical Cable Connector

Model Number: SCAPC ,SCUPC
Fiber Type: SM Or MM
Cable Tensile: > 50N
China Quick Assembly Connector For Indoor Cable , Blue Optical Fiber Connectors SC / UPC

Quick Assembly Connector For Indoor Cable , Blue Optical Fiber Connectors SC / UPC

Applicable For: Drop Cable, Indoor Cable
Fasterning Strength Of Naked Fiber: > 5N
Tensile Strength: > 50N
1 2 3