• Carefiber Optical Technology Co., Ltd
    Eric Ben
    Thanks a lot. fast delivery and perfect packaging.
  • Carefiber Optical Technology Co., Ltd
    Priscila Mota
    Cable quality is excellent. Thank you to help us to solve custom problem. Hope our business ship is going very well.
  • Carefiber Optical Technology Co., Ltd
    Mahesh Gowda
    Carefiber is very skillful and got our point. we are good business partner now.
Contact Person : Susan Cheng
Phone Number : 86-15622869894
Whatsapp : +8618926789664
Good price Steel Tube Planar Lightwave Circuit Splitter SCUPC 1x16 PLC Splitter For FTTC online

Steel Tube Planar Lightwave Circuit Splitter SCUPC 1x16 PLC Splitter For FTTC

PLC Type: Planar Lightwave Circuit Spliiter
Connector Type: SCUPC,SCAPC
Pigtail Diameter: 0.9mm
Good price 1310/1550nm 50/50 Ratio 1x2 FBT fiber optic coupler splitter SC / APC Connector online

1310/1550nm 50/50 Ratio 1x2 FBT fiber optic coupler splitter SC / APC Connector

Coupling Ration: 50/50
Wavelenght: 1310/1550nm
Model Number: 1*2 FBT Coupler/splitter
Good price Dual Window SC / APC ABS Box Type FBT fiber optic splicing 1m Fiber lenght online

Dual Window SC / APC ABS Box Type FBT fiber optic splicing 1m Fiber lenght

Coupling Ration: 50/50
Connector: SC/APC
Wavelenght: 1310/1550mm
Good price 3 In 24 Out SC/APC Panel Fiber Optic PLC Splitter Distribution Box Metal Material online

3 In 24 Out SC/APC Panel Fiber Optic PLC Splitter Distribution Box Metal Material

Model Number: Panel PLC Splitter Distribution Box
Box Material: Metal
Connector Type: SC/APC
Good price Dual Window Passive Optical Coupler 1m FSC / APC ABS Box Type online

Dual Window Passive Optical Coupler 1m FSC / APC ABS Box Type

Coupling Ration: 50/50
Connector: SC/APC
Wavelenght: 1310/1550mm
Good price Low Insertion FBT Fiber Optic Coupler Splitter 1x2 SC / APC Connector online

Low Insertion FBT Fiber Optic Coupler Splitter 1x2 SC / APC Connector

Coupling Ration: 50/50
Wavelenght: 1310nm/1550nm
Model Number: 1*2 FBT Coupler/splitter
Good price FTTX PON CATV Multimode Fiber Splitter Bare Fiber Optic FBT Coupler 1*2 online

FTTX PON CATV Multimode Fiber Splitter Bare Fiber Optic FBT Coupler 1*2

Type: 1*2/1*4/1*8/1*16/1*32/1*64
Application: FTTH FTTB FTTX PON CATV
Fiber Type: G.657A With 0.9mm Lose Tube
Good price High Reliability G657A1 Optical Cable Splitter For FTTH FTTB FTTX Network online

High Reliability G657A1 Optical Cable Splitter For FTTH FTTB FTTX Network

PLC Type: Planar Lightwave Circuit Splitter
Operation Temperature: -40~85℃
Operation Wavelength: 1260-1650nm
Good price GR1221 FBT Fiber Optic PLC Splitter 1x4 1x8 Low Polarization Dependent Loss online

GR1221 FBT Fiber Optic PLC Splitter 1x4 1x8 Low Polarization Dependent Loss

Coupling Ration: 50/50
Wavelenght: 1310nm/1550nm
Model Number: 1*2 FBT Coupler/splitter
Good price 1X32 Planar Lightwave Circuit Splitter Mini Type For FTTH FTTB online

1X32 Planar Lightwave Circuit Splitter Mini Type For FTTH FTTB

Structure Type: FTTH, FTTB
Cable Diameter: 0.9mm
Pigtail Length: 1M;2M;or As Requested
9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16