Home ProductsFiber Optic Adapter

MPO MTP Flange Fiber Optic Adapter Black Bare Fiber Adapter APC Polished

Certification
Good quality Optical Fiber Cable for sales
Good quality Optical Fiber Cable for sales
Thanks a lot. fast delivery and perfect packaging.

—— Eric Ben

Cable quality is excellent. Thank you to help us to solve custom problem. Hope our business ship is going very well.

—— Priscila Mota

Carefiber is very skillful and got our point. we are good business partner now.

—— Mahesh Gowda

I'm Online Chat Now

MPO MTP Flange Fiber Optic Adapter Black Bare Fiber Adapter APC Polished

China MPO MTP Flange Fiber Optic Adapter Black Bare Fiber Adapter APC Polished supplier
MPO MTP Flange Fiber Optic Adapter Black Bare Fiber Adapter APC Polished supplier MPO MTP Flange Fiber Optic Adapter Black Bare Fiber Adapter APC Polished supplier MPO MTP Flange Fiber Optic Adapter Black Bare Fiber Adapter APC Polished supplier

Large Image :  MPO MTP Flange Fiber Optic Adapter Black Bare Fiber Adapter APC Polished

Product Details:

Place of Origin: China
Brand Name: CFO
Certification: rohs
Model Number: MPO adapter

Payment & Shipping Terms:

Minimum Order Quantity: 10pc
Packaging Details: 20pcs in plastic bag
Delivery Time: 3-5days
Payment Terms: L/C, D/A, D/P, T/T, Western Union;paypal
Supply Ability: 2000pcs/day
Contact Now
Detailed Product Description
Attenuation Value: 1-30dB Refectance: UPC=55dB APC=60dB
Mating Duability: >1000 Cycle Operating Band Pass: Dual Window 1310 And 1550nm
Connector: MPO Polish: PC UPC APC

MPO MTP Flange Fiber Optic Adapter Black Bare Fiber Adapter APC Polished

1. Spcifications

For SM PC/UPC TYPE For APC Type

Attenuation & Tolerance(dB):01~10 ± 0.5 01~10 ± 1.0/11~15 ± 0.75 11~25 ± 1.5/16~20 ± 1.0/21~25 ± 1.5

Durability(dB):0.2 dB max. increase

Wavelength(nm):1310/1550 ± 20 100~250 grams 200~600 grams

Retention force:200~600 grams

Return loss(dB):≥55 (UPC Polishing)/>65 (APC Polishing)

Operating temp:-40°C ~ +75°C

Storange temp:-55°C ~ +85°C

 

2. Freatures:

 

Low insertion loss and back reflection loss

Good echangeablility

Good durability

High temperature stability

Standard: Telcordia GR-326-CORE

 

3. Application:

 

Telecommunication networks

CATV networks

Active device termination

Local area networks

 

Carefiber was founded in 2010 , starting with power cable and more than 6-year experiences in FTTH production, has provides range of products for Structured Cabling System ( SCS ).
Carfiber is located in Shenzhen, China with one facility around 5000 square meters. Based on high quality manpower and professional experiences in this industrials . We have the confidence and ability to design and manufacture various products for customers.
Own R&D team to improve our products according to real need from End User, your request is our goal!
Carefiber can be your trusted consultant to handle Data Center, Enterprise and Industrial intelligent structured cabling system.

MPO MTP Flange Fiber Optic Adapter Black Bare Fiber Adapter APC Polished
MPO MTP Flange Fiber Optic Adapter Black Bare Fiber Adapter APC PolishedMPO MTP Flange Fiber Optic Adapter Black Bare Fiber Adapter APC PolishedMPO MTP Flange Fiber Optic Adapter Black Bare Fiber Adapter APC PolishedMPO MTP Flange Fiber Optic Adapter Black Bare Fiber Adapter APC PolishedWe sincerely invite all interested buyers to visit our company and contact us directly for further information. Carefiber, Care you life.

Contact Details
Carefiber Optical Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.

Contact Person: Ms. Debbie Lao

Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)